Национальные
Международные
|
Мужчины Суперлига 2019-2020
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
18.03.20 |
Спартак СПб - Восток-65 |
77:94
|
14:23, 25:12, 22:23, 16:36 |
|
|
Буревестник - Динамо Вл |
94:112
|
25:25, 19:24, 32:34, 18:29 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Университет-Югра |
107:73
|
31:14, 27:18, 24:16, 25:25 |
|
|
Урал - МБА |
105:107
OT |
29:28, 22:22, 18:22, 20:17, 16:18 |
|
17.03.20 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Самара |
76:70
|
17:12, 23:26, 21:16, 15:16 |
|
11.03.20 |
Химки-Подмосковье - Уралмаш |
82:97
|
18:17, 21:29, 18:21, 25:30 |
|
07.03.20 |
МБА - Купол-Родники |
80:75
|
17:15, 23:23, 15:22, 25:15 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Руна-Баскет |
88:65
|
31:10, 14:23, 23:20, 20:12 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Урал |
82:80
|
16:23, 21:25, 19:12, 26:20 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Буревестник |
84:79
|
17:21, 29:21, 18:23, 20:14 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
83:89
|
21:18, 19:20, 25:35, 18:16 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Спартак СПб |
85:78
|
26:17, 24:19, 12:22, 23:20 |
|
06.03.20 |
Самара - Динамо Вл |
79:76
|
22:14, 20:25, 22:23, 15:14 |
|
|
Уфимец - Восток-65 |
83:75
|
13:16, 15:24, 23:14, 32:21 |
|
04.03.20 |
МБА - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
94:80
|
26:22, 32:23, 19:16, 17:19 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Спартак СПб |
86:71
|
20:23, 23:20, 23:17, 20:11 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Руна-Баскет |
90:62
|
28:18, 18:16, 19:17, 25:11 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Урал |
87:71
|
21:20, 21:19, 25:19, 20:13 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Купол-Родники |
99:100
OT |
22:24, 20:29, 18:14, 29:22, 10:11 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Буревестник |
76:85
|
18:28, 21:28, 21:14, 16:15 |
|
03.03.20 |
Самара - Восток-65 |
80:66
|
27:15, 20:22, 21:10, 12:19 |
|
|
Уфимец - Динамо Вл |
76:86
|
24:27, 17:20, 19:20, 16:19 |
|
27.02.20 |
МБА - Химки-Подмосковье |
89:94
|
21:30, 26:22, 22:21, 20:21 |
|
23.02.20 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Уралмаш |
93:89
|
18:21, 20:20, 30:20, 25:28 |
|
|
Буревестник - МБА |
92:74
|
19:25, 24:15, 20:19, 29:15 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Темп-СУМЗ |
80:76
|
24:24, 17:20, 22:17, 17:15 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - Химки-Подмосковье |
75:96
|
18:25, 26:29, 10:26, 21:16 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Новосибирск |
104:56
|
23:14, 24:8, 25:17, 32:17 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Университет-Югра |
86:88
|
25:22, 20:23, 24:28, 17:15 |
|
22.02.20 |
Руна-Баскет - Самара |
92:84
|
19:28, 25:16, 25:26, 23:14 |
|
20.02.20 |
Спартак СПб - МБА |
98:91
|
15:17, 28:19, 27:23, 28:32 |
|
|
Буревестник - Химки-Подмосковье |
106:101
|
30:21, 29:28, 24:22, 23:30 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Уралмаш |
70:75
|
11:19, 19:18, 18:18, 22:20 |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Темп-СУМЗ |
57:74
|
14:16, 7:26, 18:22, 18:10 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Новосибирск |
80:75
|
17:19, 24:15, 23:18, 16:23 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Университет-Югра |
90:71
|
24:19, 22:13, 17:19, 27:20 |
|
19.02.20 |
Руна-Баскет - Уфимец |
96:79
|
17:23, 30:10, 22:22, 27:24 |
|
|
Урал - Самара |
90:94
OT |
25:20, 17:22, 24:17, 17:24, 7:11 |
|
16.02.20 |
Урал - Уфимец |
78:81
|
20:24, 21:19, 12:25, 25:13 |
|
09.02.20 |
Самара - Университет-Югра |
76:70
|
21:20, 20:19, 15:15, 20:16 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Буревестник |
88:77
|
29:21, 19:24, 20:15, 20:17 |
|
|
Уфимец - Новосибирск |
84:96
|
17:25, 23:20, 21:22, 23:29 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Спартак СПб |
87:80
|
22:27, 19:16, 23:19, 23:18 |
|
08.02.20 |
МБА - Динамо Вл |
79:89
|
25:25, 20:22, 17:19, 17:23 |
|
|
Руна-Баскет - Купол-Родники |
79:68
|
22:25, 14:11, 19:14, 24:18 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Восток-65 |
63:80
|
16:18, 20:21, 10:26, 17:15 |
|
|
Урал - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
75:70
|
18:14, 14:20, 23:19, 20:17 |
|
06.02.20 |
Самара - Новосибирск |
90:62
|
33:12, 21:17, 21:19, 15:14 |
|
|
Уфимец - Университет-Югра |
67:75
|
12:16, 22:26, 17:10, 16:23 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Буревестник |
84:70
|
25:16, 25:14, 20:20, 14:20 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Спартак СПб |
72:84
|
23:27, 14:19, 17:24, 18:14 |
|
05.02.20 |
Руна-Баскет - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
73:82
|
27:7, 12:33, 23:26, 11:16 |
|
|
МБА - Восток-65 |
66:95
|
6:31, 22:21, 18:21, 20:22 |
|
|
Урал - Купол-Родники |
82:89
|
22:14, 18:21, 21:22, 21:32 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Динамо Вл |
77:107
|
23:27, 15:26, 19:33, 20:21 |
|
31.01.20 |
Самара - Купол-Родники |
82:64
|
29:22, 26:15, 11:13, 16:14 |
|
|
Уфимец - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
74:70
|
13:22, 19:24, 22:8, 20:16 |
|
29.01.20 |
Спартак СПб - Руна-Баскет |
93:78
|
29:11, 18:28, 24:19, 22:20 |
|
|
Буревестник - Урал |
89:80
|
35:25, 17:21, 15:11, 22:23 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - МБА |
91:100
|
15:31, 18:31, 24:17, 34:21 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Химки-Подмосковье |
73:83
|
19:22, 20:18, 13:18, 21:25 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Темп-СУМЗ |
96:93
|
25:24, 21:28, 23:19, 27:22 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Уралмаш |
77:57
|
22:13, 17:15, 22:14, 16:15 |
|
28.01.20 |
Самара - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
82:69
|
18:16, 22:22, 20:8, 22:23 |
|
|
Уфимец - Купол-Родники |
74:71
|
25:17, 19:21, 16:17, 14:16 |
|
26.01.20 |
Буревестник - Руна-Баскет |
89:83
|
21:18, 24:20, 25:21, 19:24 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Химки-Подмосковье |
87:77
|
20:20, 23:17, 15:18, 29:22 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - Урал |
78:86
|
15:25, 18:22, 23:18, 22:21 |
|
|
Новосибирск - МБА |
74:76
|
25:23, 21:18, 14:21, 14:14 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Уралмаш |
82:71
OT |
13:17, 19:14, 14:13, 18:20, 18:7 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Темп-СУМЗ |
82:84
OT |
11:18, 22:22, 27:11, 15:24, 7:9 |
|
22.01.20 |
МБА - Руна-Баскет |
95:91
|
26:19, 13:21, 32:27, 24:24 |
|
21.01.20 |
Урал - Уралмаш |
74:80
|
15:18, 18:20, 20:24, 21:18 |
|
18.01.20 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Буревестник |
74:79
|
12:16, 19:21, 15:28, 28:14 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Спартак СПб |
102:90
|
30:22, 26:24, 27:16, 19:28 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Университет-Югра |
93:82
|
29:24, 20:17, 20:11, 24:30 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Самара |
77:99
|
18:14, 20:28, 25:28, 14:29 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Новосибирск |
72:56
|
20:14, 16:18, 23:14, 13:10 |
|
|
МБА - Уфимец |
86:84
|
25:18, 27:26, 14:26, 20:14 |
|
17.01.20 |
Руна-Баскет - Восток-65 |
87:80
|
26:17, 13:24, 24:13, 24:26 |
|
|
Урал - Динамо Вл |
96:92
|
25:18, 19:16, 22:18, 30:40 |
|
15.01.20 |
Химки-Подмосковье - Уфимец |
92:81
|
23:28, 21:22, 32:17, 16:14 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Буревестник |
72:86
|
18:25, 24:22, 8:15, 22:24 |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Спартак СПб |
94:92
OT |
23:21, 14:26, 24:10, 19:23, 14:12 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Университет-Югра |
75:63
|
20:17, 15:14, 18:18, 22:14 |
|
|
МБА - Самара |
66:101
|
8:30, 29:28, 14:25, 15:18 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Новосибирск |
65:72
|
16:21, 16:13, 14:14, 19:24 |
|
14.01.20 |
Руна-Баскет - Динамо Вл |
73:79
|
18:17, 17:25, 19:18, 19:19 |
|
|
Урал - Восток-65 |
75:88
|
17:14, 21:28, 17:20, 20:26 |
|
11.01.20 |
Химки-Подмосковье - МБА |
94:82
|
23:18, 25:25, 19:16, 27:23 |
|
|
Самара - Уфимец |
94:59
|
33:17, 12:15, 29:9, 20:18 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Восток-65 |
79:92
|
19:24, 13:23, 24:17, 23:28 |
|
10.01.20 |
Буревестник - Спартак СПб |
79:75
|
22:21, 25:18, 11:20, 21:16 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
91:83
|
21:22, 23:17, 22:17, 25:27 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Темп-СУМЗ |
73:71
|
24:20, 16:18, 17:17, 16:16 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Новосибирск |
90:73
|
21:28, 26:15, 15:14, 28:16 |
|
08.01.20 |
Урал - Руна-Баскет |
84:80
OT |
22:16, 19:17, 11:23, 21:17, 11:7 |
|
22.12.19 |
Буревестник - Самара |
99:89
|
28:16, 27:23, 25:27, 19:23 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - МБА |
83:82
|
18:22, 27:26, 17:14, 21:20 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - Уфимец |
70:77
|
22:19, 21:15, 12:19, 15:24 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Химки-Подмосковье |
77:71
|
19:11, 20:18, 22:16, 16:26 |
|
21.12.19 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Динамо Вл |
70:81
|
10:30, 17:20, 20:13, 23:18 |
|
|
Руна-Баскет - Новосибирск |
74:58
|
13:16, 22:17, 17:13, 22:12 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Восток-65 |
84:82
|
22:15, 20:17, 23:25, 19:25 |
|
|
Урал - Университет-Югра |
74:86
|
16:21, 18:30, 25:23, 15:12 |
|
19.12.19 |
Спартак СПб - Самара |
58:67
|
15:18, 13:17, 16:11, 14:21 |
|
|
Уралмаш - МБА |
78:84
OT |
21:15, 24:19, 16:18, 10:19, 7:13 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Химки-Подмосковье |
110:67
|
25:12, 27:11, 26:16, 32:28 |
|
|
Буревестник - Уфимец |
102:81
|
22:19, 30:17, 25:22, 25:23 |
|
18.12.19 |
Руна-Баскет - Университет-Югра |
70:74
|
15:21, 18:22, 19:15, 18:16 |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Восток-65 |
98:85
|
23:20, 23:21, 22:23, 30:21 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Динамо Вл |
77:75
|
22:23, 15:17, 12:17, 28:18 |
|
|
Урал - Новосибирск |
87:93
|
20:15, 27:17, 19:27, 21:34 |
|
13.12.19 |
Самара - Уралмаш |
76:58
|
14:16, 24:14, 17:12, 21:16 |
|
|
Уфимец - Темп-СУМЗ |
86:73
|
19:22, 22:14, 20:27, 25:10 |
|
11.12.19 |
МБА - Урал |
85:79
OT |
19:13, 9:16, 29:28, 17:17, 11:5 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Руна-Баскет |
112:106
OT |
19:20, 22:18, 20:16, 15:22, 36:30 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Купол-Родники |
103:84
|
25:33, 31:15, 23:13, 24:23 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
87:80
|
24:22, 21:21, 17:15, 25:22 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Спартак СПб |
83:69
|
20:22, 23:18, 22:15, 18:14 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Буревестник |
102:76
|
18:23, 31:15, 24:19, 29:19 |
|
10.12.19 |
Самара - Темп-СУМЗ |
82:77
OT |
22:20, 13:17, 12:20, 24:14, 11:6 |
|
|
Уфимец - Уралмаш |
57:71
|
14:17, 12:23, 16:11, 15:20 |
|
08.12.19 |
Университет-Югра - Купол-Родники |
96:91
|
22:24, 28:11, 21:28, 25:28 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Урал |
82:88
|
28:25, 14:16, 18:16, 22:31 |
|
|
Новосибирск - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
71:77
|
21:24, 20:16, 8:28, 22:9 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Буревестник |
86:65
|
27:15, 13:18, 24:21, 22:11 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Спартак СПб |
86:58
|
27:16, 22:11, 18:21, 19:10 |
|
30.11.19 |
Буревестник - Новосибирск |
92:87
|
27:17, 23:20, 20:20, 22:30 |
|
|
Руна-Баскет - Уралмаш |
71:66
|
17:19, 10:16, 21:12, 23:19 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - МБА |
90:78
|
23:17, 24:24, 20:16, 23:21 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - Университет-Югра |
74:71
|
19:22, 14:15, 14:10, 27:24 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Уфимец |
91:63
|
20:13, 32:12, 25:17, 14:21 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Самара |
79:65
|
19:17, 17:9, 23:13, 20:26 |
|
29.11.19 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Химки-Подмосковье |
78:70
|
25:20, 15:19, 14:15, 24:16 |
|
27.11.19 |
Спартак СПб - Новосибирск |
88:67
|
15:14, 23:25, 27:8, 23:20 |
|
|
Руна-Баскет - Темп-СУМЗ |
71:81
|
17:23, 19:23, 15:14, 20:21 |
|
|
Буревестник - Университет-Югра |
78:89
|
15:27, 19:18, 21:16, 23:28 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Уфимец |
86:75
|
14:23, 26:19, 21:13, 25:20 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Самара |
83:87
|
23:23, 16:16, 16:26, 28:22 |
|
26.11.19 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - МБА |
86:100
|
20:25, 23:23, 20:25, 23:27 |
|
25.11.19 |
Купол-Родники - Химки-Подмосковье |
104:86
|
31:15, 23:22, 29:21, 21:28 |
|
24.11.19 |
Урал - Темп-СУМЗ |
90:76
|
13:24, 21:18, 19:19, 37:15 |
|
21.11.19 |
Самара - Руна-Баскет |
86:97
|
16:21, 16:20, 20:27, 34:29 |
|
|
Уфимец - Урал |
64:97
|
21:17, 13:27, 17:21, 13:32 |
|
19.11.19 |
Университет-Югра - Восток-65 |
71:99
|
23:28, 14:26, 15:30, 19:15 |
|
|
Уралмаш - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
76:68
|
17:24, 18:13, 20:16, 21:15 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Купол-Родники |
85:76
|
16:18, 26:17, 19:28, 24:13 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Динамо Вл |
65:90
|
18:29, 13:27, 18:17, 16:17 |
|
18.11.19 |
МБА - Буревестник |
66:89
|
19:24, 13:18, 18:24, 16:23 |
|
|
Самара - Урал |
86:63
|
18:18, 21:18, 23:14, 24:13 |
|
|
Уфимец - Руна-Баскет |
71:62
|
12:7, 15:20, 23:14, 21:21 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Спартак СПб |
90:89
OT |
10:26, 17:27, 29:17, 22:8, 12:11 |
|
16.11.19 |
Уралмаш - Купол-Родники |
76:67
|
24:17, 12:22, 21:8, 19:20 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
76:66
|
14:19, 18:12, 24:19, 20:16 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Динамо Вл |
64:92
|
19:20, 12:19, 13:28, 20:25 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Восток-65 |
68:85
|
20:17, 16:21, 16:34, 16:13 |
|
15.11.19 |
МБА - Спартак СПб |
74:73
OT |
14:21, 13:13, 22:13, 17:19, 8:7 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Буревестник |
73:92
|
20:31, 19:22, 12:22, 22:17 |
|
08.11.19 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Руна-Баскет |
77:84
|
23:18, 14:19, 18:24, 22:23 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Урал |
82:74
|
23:21, 21:16, 20:18, 18:19 |
|
07.11.19 |
Спартак СПб - Уралмаш |
73:67
|
17:19, 19:12, 22:19, 15:17 |
|
|
Буревестник - Темп-СУМЗ |
100:77
|
29:15, 19:21, 31:19, 21:22 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Самара |
93:98
|
20:27, 25:26, 20:19, 28:26 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Уфимец |
59:68
|
12:15, 15:27, 11:14, 21:12 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - МБА |
86:68
|
21:18, 22:13, 24:17, 19:20 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Химки-Подмосковье |
91:69
|
23:19, 26:20, 22:12, 20:18 |
|
05.11.19 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Урал |
92:85
|
17:22, 23:29, 29:17, 23:17 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Руна-Баскет |
83:77
|
22:18, 17:15, 22:17, 22:27 |
|
04.11.19 |
Буревестник - Уралмаш |
90:76
|
28:14, 20:14, 23:23, 19:25 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - Темп-СУМЗ |
86:88
|
25:27, 16:19, 23:22, 22:20 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Самара |
67:83
|
16:22, 21:19, 18:21, 12:21 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Уфимец |
84:85
|
14:20, 28:18, 17:23, 25:24 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Химки-Подмосковье |
94:65
|
22:9, 11:17, 31:21, 30:18 |
|
|
Восток-65 - МБА |
85:57
|
14:10, 26:9, 28:24, 17:14 |
|
26.10.19 |
Уралмаш - Восток-65 |
71:92
|
23:25, 12:19, 17:28, 19:20 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Динамо Вл |
67:91
|
14:21, 19:29, 22:18, 12:23 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Самара |
83:88
|
21:22, 13:25, 29:16, 20:25 |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Уфимец |
95:93
|
20:20, 32:19, 22:23, 21:31 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Новосибирск |
72:80
|
20:18, 17:25, 12:14, 23:23 |
|
|
МБА - Университет-Югра |
79:73
|
20:17, 24:19, 12:13, 23:24 |
|
25.10.19 |
Руна-Баскет - Спартак СПб |
73:67
|
15:11, 19:20, 16:14, 23:22 |
|
|
Урал - Буревестник |
74:84
|
23:25, 10:22, 16:24, 25:13 |
|
23.10.19 |
МБА - Новосибирск |
72:63
|
20:17, 15:18, 22:16, 15:12 |
|
|
Купол-Родники - Уфимец |
89:88
OT |
21:15, 14:15, 19:30, 21:15, 14:13 |
|
|
Химки-Подмосковье - Университет-Югра |
70:81
|
11:25, 20:21, 20:10, 19:25 |
|
|
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Самара |
67:80
|
12:14, 23:23, 14:23, 18:20 |
|
|
Уралмаш - Динамо Вл |
77:75
|
19:16, 16:17, 16:15, 26:27 |
|
|
Темп-СУМЗ - Восток-65 |
82:61
|
15:13, 27:15, 19:22, 21:11 |
|
22.10.19 |
Руна-Баскет - Буревестник |
92:85
|
22:18, 22:27, 24:22, 24:18 |
|
|
Урал - Спартак СПб |
90:67
|
19:21, 19:21, 27:11, 25:14 |
|
17.10.19 |
Новосибирск - Уралмаш |
65:76
|
15:10, 12:14, 21:31, 17:21 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Темп-СУМЗ |
85:91
|
27:21, 24:26, 20:25, 14:19 |
|
15.10.19 |
Спартак СПб - Купол-Родники |
64:65
|
16:18, 16:16, 12:15, 20:16 |
|
|
Буревестник - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
96:71
|
27:14, 19:17, 24:18, 26:22 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Урал |
76:70
|
17:22, 17:18, 22:10, 20:20 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Руна-Баскет |
81:86
|
16:22, 29:18, 16:19, 20:27 |
|
14.10.19 |
Самара - Химки-Подмосковье |
76:67
|
20:15, 10:23, 18:13, 28:16 |
|
|
Уфимец - МБА |
62:70
|
12:20, 20:11, 14:20, 16:19 |
|
|
Университет-Югра - Уралмаш |
83:90
|
21:27, 15:15, 25:23, 22:25 |
|
|
Новосибирск - Темп-СУМЗ |
79:86
|
9:15, 16:24, 25:18, 29:29 |
|
12.10.19 |
Буревестник - Купол-Родники |
91:98
OT |
27:32, 18:15, 26:21, 10:13, 10:17 |
|
|
Спартак СПб - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
74:60
|
20:9, 19:14, 18:16, 17:21 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Руна-Баскет |
83:79
|
27:22, 18:20, 20:18, 18:19 |
|
|
Восток-65 - Урал |
100:77
|
28:15, 24:20, 26:23, 22:19 |
|
11.10.19 |
Самара - МБА |
76:64
|
22:13, 22:20, 18:14, 14:17 |
|
|
Уфимец - Химки-Подмосковье |
85:71
|
22:18, 22:9, 22:20, 19:24 |
|
|
|