Национальные
Международные
|
Матчи команды Динамо Мн. Сезон 2023-2024
Россия KХЛ 2023-2024 |
02.09.2023 |
Нефтехимик -
Динамо Мн
|
4:5
OT
(3:1, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
04.09.2023 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
0:7
(0:1, 0:4, 0:2)
|
06.09.2023 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
|
08.09.2023 |
Торпедо НН -
Динамо Мн
|
6:4
(0:1, 3:3, 3:0)
|
12.09.2023 |
Ак Барс -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
OT
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
14.09.2023 |
Трактор -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
20.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Локомотив |
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
22.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
24.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Торпедо НН |
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
26.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Ак Барс |
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
30.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Лада |
1:2
OT
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
02.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Барыс |
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
04.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
СКА |
4:2
(0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
|
06.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Локомотив |
3:2
пен
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
11.10.2023 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
|
13.10.2023 |
СКА -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
15.10.2023 |
Салават Юлаев -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
|
19.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
3:4
пен
(1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
22.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Салават Юлаев |
3:2
OT
(0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
27.10.2023 |
Барыс -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
29.10.2023 |
Авангард -
Динамо Мн
|
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
31.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Северсталь |
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
02.11.2023 |
Локомотив -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
04.11.2023 |
Металлург Мг -
Динамо Мн
|
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
|
06.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Авангард |
3:4
пен
(0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
09.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ХК Сочи |
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
10.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ХК Сочи |
6:2
(2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
12.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
14.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Металлург Мг |
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
16.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
20.11.2023 |
Лада -
Динамо Мн
|
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
22.11.2023 |
Автомобилист -
Динамо Мн
|
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
24.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ЦСКА |
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
|
26.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
|
29.11.2023 |
ЦСКА -
Динамо Мн
|
5:3
(2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
01.12.2023 |
Амур -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
03.12.2023 |
Адмирал -
Динамо Мн
|
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
05.12.2023 |
Сибирь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:3
(0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
|
19.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
4:1
(0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
|
22.12.2023 |
Спартак М -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
24.12.2023 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
6:4
(2:1, 0:3, 4:0)
|
26.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Автомобилист |
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
|
28.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Спартак М |
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
30.12.2023 |
ХК Сочи -
Динамо Мн
|
4:7
(2:3, 0:1, 2:3)
|
05.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Амур |
2:3
OT
(0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
07.01.2024 |
Торпедо НН -
Динамо Мн
|
2:5
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
|
09.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Спартак М |
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
11.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Торпедо НН |
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
14.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Трактор |
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
16.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
|
17.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
2:5
(2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
20.01.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
22.01.2024 |
СКА -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
24.01.2024 |
ЦСКА -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
26.01.2024 |
Локомотив -
Динамо Мн
|
3:5
(0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
|
28.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Сибирь |
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
31.01.2024 |
ХК Сочи -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
02.02.2024 |
Северсталь -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
04.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Адмирал |
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
06.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Северсталь |
2:4
(1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
08.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
ЦСКА |
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
11.02.2024 |
Северсталь -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
|
13.02.2024 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
15.02.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
17.02.2024 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
|
20.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Нефтехимик |
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
23.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
СКА |
1:5
(0:3, 0:2, 1:0)
|
26.02.2024 |
Спартак М -
Динамо Мн
|
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
02.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
04.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
|
06.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
08.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
2:3
OT
(0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
10.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
12.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
Россия KХЛ 2023-2024 |
20.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Локомотив |
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
22.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
24.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Торпедо НН |
3:4
(0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
26.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Ак Барс |
3:2
(1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
|
30.09.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Лада |
1:2
OT
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
02.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Барыс |
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
04.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
СКА |
4:2
(0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
|
06.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Локомотив |
3:2
пен
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
19.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
3:4
пен
(1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
22.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Салават Юлаев |
3:2
OT
(0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
31.10.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Северсталь |
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
06.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Авангард |
3:4
пен
(0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
09.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ХК Сочи |
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
10.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ХК Сочи |
6:2
(2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
12.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:2
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
14.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Металлург Мг |
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
16.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
24.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
ЦСКА |
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
|
26.11.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
|
19.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Витязь |
4:1
(0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
|
26.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Автомобилист |
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
|
28.12.2023 |
Динамо Мн
-
Спартак М |
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
05.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Амур |
2:3
OT
(0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
09.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Спартак М |
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
11.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Торпедо НН |
0:3
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
14.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Трактор |
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
16.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
|
17.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Куньлунь |
2:5
(2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
28.01.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Сибирь |
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
04.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Адмирал |
4:0
(2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
06.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Северсталь |
2:4
(1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
08.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
ЦСКА |
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
20.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Нефтехимик |
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
23.02.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
СКА |
1:5
(0:3, 0:2, 1:0)
|
06.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
08.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
2:3
OT
(0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
12.03.2024 |
Динамо Мн
-
Динамо Москва |
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
Россия KХЛ 2023-2024 |
02.09.2023 |
Нефтехимик -
Динамо Мн
|
4:5
OT
(3:1, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
04.09.2023 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
0:7
(0:1, 0:4, 0:2)
|
06.09.2023 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
|
08.09.2023 |
Торпедо НН -
Динамо Мн
|
6:4
(0:1, 3:3, 3:0)
|
12.09.2023 |
Ак Барс -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
OT
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
14.09.2023 |
Трактор -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
11.10.2023 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
|
13.10.2023 |
СКА -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
15.10.2023 |
Салават Юлаев -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
|
27.10.2023 |
Барыс -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
29.10.2023 |
Авангард -
Динамо Мн
|
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
02.11.2023 |
Локомотив -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
04.11.2023 |
Металлург Мг -
Динамо Мн
|
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0)
|
20.11.2023 |
Лада -
Динамо Мн
|
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
22.11.2023 |
Автомобилист -
Динамо Мн
|
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
29.11.2023 |
ЦСКА -
Динамо Мн
|
5:3
(2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
|
01.12.2023 |
Амур -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
03.12.2023 |
Адмирал -
Динамо Мн
|
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
05.12.2023 |
Сибирь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:3
(0:0, 2:0, 0:3)
|
22.12.2023 |
Спартак М -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
|
24.12.2023 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
6:4
(2:1, 0:3, 4:0)
|
30.12.2023 |
ХК Сочи -
Динамо Мн
|
4:7
(2:3, 0:1, 2:3)
|
07.01.2024 |
Торпедо НН -
Динамо Мн
|
2:5
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
|
20.01.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
22.01.2024 |
СКА -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
24.01.2024 |
ЦСКА -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
26.01.2024 |
Локомотив -
Динамо Мн
|
3:5
(0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
|
31.01.2024 |
ХК Сочи -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
02.02.2024 |
Северсталь -
Динамо Мн
|
4:2
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
11.02.2024 |
Северсталь -
Динамо Мн
|
3:2
(0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
|
13.02.2024 |
Витязь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
15.02.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
2:1
(2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
17.02.2024 |
Куньлунь -
Динамо Мн
|
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2)
|
26.02.2024 |
Спартак М -
Динамо Мн
|
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
02.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
04.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
|
10.03.2024 |
Динамо Москва -
Динамо Мн
|
1:2
OT
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды
|
|