Национальные
Международные
|
Матчи команды СКА-Юниор. Сезон 2023-2024
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
08.09.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
3:5
(1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
|
09.09.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
5:4
(1:2, 1:1, 3:1)
|
15.09.2023 |
Алмаз -
СКА-Юниор
|
7:6
(2:3, 3:2, 2:1)
|
17.09.2023 |
Локо -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
20.09.2023 |
МХК Динамо СПб -
СКА-Юниор
|
6:4
(2:2, 1:1, 3:1)
|
22.09.2023 |
СКА-1946 -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
01.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
7:0
(1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
02.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
05.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
|
06.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
10.10.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
OT
(0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
11.10.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
(2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
20.10.2023 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:6
пен
(1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
|
21.10.2023 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
|
23.10.2023 |
Тайфун -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:2
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
|
25.10.2023 |
Тайфун -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:5
(0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
|
27.10.2023 |
Амурские Тигры -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
29.10.2023 |
Амурские Тигры -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:1
(2:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
03.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Капитан |
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
05.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Академия |
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
07.11.2023 |
Капитан -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
пен
(0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
09.11.2023 |
МХК Академия -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:5
пен
(0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
12.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо СПб |
7:3
(2:0, 3:2, 2:1)
|
14.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-1946 |
2:4
(1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
|
17.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Спартак |
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
|
20.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Красная Армия |
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
25.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо Мос |
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
06.12.2023 |
Атланты -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
07.12.2023 |
Атланты -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
10.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
OT
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
11.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
15.12.2023 |
МХК Спартак -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
|
19.12.2023 |
Красная Армия -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
|
23.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Атланты |
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
24.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Атланты |
3:5
(3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
27.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
АКМ-Юниор |
3:2
пен
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
28.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
АКМ-Юниор |
5:4
OT
(1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
|
05.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
3:6
(0:1, 2:3, 1:2)
|
06.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
6:5
(3:3, 2:1, 1:1)
|
09.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
3:2
(1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
|
10.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
4:3
(1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
|
13.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
4:2
(2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
14.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
5:0
(2:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
21.01.2024 |
МХК Динамо Мос -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
24.01.2024 |
Динамо-Шинник -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:3
(1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
25.01.2024 |
Динамо-Шинник -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
OT
(0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
28.01.2024 |
Русские Витязи -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
|
29.01.2024 |
Русские Витязи -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
01.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Алмаз |
2:6
(1:1, 0:0, 1:5)
|
04.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Локо |
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
09.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
14.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
2:3
OT
(0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
23.02.2024 |
СКА-Карелия -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:7
(1:1, 1:6, 0:0)
|
24.02.2024 |
СКА-Карелия -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
OT
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
08.09.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
3:5
(1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
|
09.09.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
5:4
(1:2, 1:1, 3:1)
|
01.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
7:0
(1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
02.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
05.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
3:5
(1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
|
06.10.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
2:1
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
03.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Капитан |
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
05.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Академия |
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
12.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо СПб |
7:3
(2:0, 3:2, 2:1)
|
14.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
СКА-1946 |
2:4
(1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
|
17.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Спартак |
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
|
20.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Красная Армия |
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
25.11.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо Мос |
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
23.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Атланты |
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
24.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Атланты |
3:5
(3:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
27.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
АКМ-Юниор |
3:2
пен
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
28.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор
-
АКМ-Юниор |
5:4
OT
(1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
|
05.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
3:6
(0:1, 2:3, 1:2)
|
06.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
6:5
(3:3, 2:1, 1:1)
|
09.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
3:2
(1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
|
10.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
4:3
(1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
|
13.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
4:2
(2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
14.01.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
5:0
(2:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
01.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Алмаз |
2:6
(1:1, 0:0, 1:5)
|
04.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Локо |
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
09.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
14.02.2024 |
СКА-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
2:3
OT
(0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
15.09.2023 |
Алмаз -
СКА-Юниор
|
7:6
(2:3, 3:2, 2:1)
|
17.09.2023 |
Локо -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
20.09.2023 |
МХК Динамо СПб -
СКА-Юниор
|
6:4
(2:2, 1:1, 3:1)
|
22.09.2023 |
СКА-1946 -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
10.10.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
OT
(0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
11.10.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
(2:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
20.10.2023 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:6
пен
(1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
|
21.10.2023 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
|
23.10.2023 |
Тайфун -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:2
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
|
25.10.2023 |
Тайфун -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:5
(0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
|
27.10.2023 |
Амурские Тигры -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
29.10.2023 |
Амурские Тигры -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:1
(2:0, 3:1, 0:0)
|
07.11.2023 |
Капитан -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
пен
(0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
09.11.2023 |
МХК Академия -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:5
пен
(0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
06.12.2023 |
Атланты -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
07.12.2023 |
Атланты -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
10.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор -
СКА-Юниор
|
3:4
OT
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
11.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
15.12.2023 |
МХК Спартак -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
|
19.12.2023 |
Красная Армия -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
|
21.01.2024 |
МХК Динамо Мос -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:3
(0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
24.01.2024 |
Динамо-Шинник -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:3
(1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
25.01.2024 |
Динамо-Шинник -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
OT
(0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
28.01.2024 |
Русские Витязи -
СКА-Юниор
|
4:2
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
|
29.01.2024 |
Русские Витязи -
СКА-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
23.02.2024 |
СКА-Карелия -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:7
(1:1, 1:6, 0:0)
|
24.02.2024 |
СКА-Карелия -
СКА-Юниор
|
2:3
OT
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды
|
|