Национальные
Международные
|
Матчи команды АКМ-Юниор. Сезон 2023-2024
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
05.09.2023 |
Атланты -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
|
07.09.2023 |
Атланты -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
15.09.2023 |
Красная Армия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:1
(0:0, 4:1, 2:0)
|
19.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Спартак |
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
|
28.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Локо |
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
|
30.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Алмаз |
3:6
(1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
|
03.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
5:3
(0:0, 3:3, 2:0)
|
04.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
07.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
5:4
(1:1, 3:3, 1:0)
|
08.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
4:3
(3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
11.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
0:5
(0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
12.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
2:6
(1:4, 1:0, 0:2)
|
20.10.2023 |
СКА-Карелия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
21.10.2023 |
СКА-Карелия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:4
OT
(3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
|
26.10.2023 |
МХК Спартак -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
|
01.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Красная Армия |
4:6
(1:3, 2:1, 1:2)
|
03.11.2023 |
Русские Витязи -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:1
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
05.11.2023 |
Русские Витязи -
АКМ-Юниор
|
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
08.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Атланты |
4:5
OT
(1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1)
|
13.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Капитан |
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
15.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Академия |
3:6
(0:2, 3:1, 0:3)
|
18.11.2023 |
СКА-1946 -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
20.11.2023 |
МХК Динамо СПб -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
24.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
26.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
29.11.2023 |
Динамо-Шинник -
АКМ-Юниор
|
8:2
(2:0, 2:0, 4:2)
|
30.11.2023 |
Динамо-Шинник -
АКМ-Юниор
|
10:3
(3:1, 4:2, 3:0)
|
06.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
07.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
2:6
(0:1, 2:1, 0:4)
|
10.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Юниор |
3:4
OT
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
11.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Юниор |
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
15.12.2023 |
Локо -
АКМ-Юниор
|
8:2
(4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
18.12.2023 |
Алмаз -
АКМ-Юниор
|
4:2
(0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
|
23.12.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
24.12.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
27.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
28.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:4
OT
(1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
|
08.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
09.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
4:3
(1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
|
14.01.2024 |
МХК Динамо Мос -
АКМ-Юниор
|
9:3
(4:0, 2:0, 3:3)
|
19.01.2024 |
Капитан -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
21.01.2024 |
МХК Академия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
24.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо Мос |
2:6
(0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
|
26.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
4:6
(2:1, 1:1, 1:4)
|
28.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
5:4
(3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
|
01.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-1946 |
0:6
(0:1, 0:4, 0:1)
|
03.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо СПб |
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
|
11.02.2024 |
Тайфун -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0)
|
12.02.2024 |
Тайфун -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
15.02.2024 |
Амурские Тигры -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
17.02.2024 |
Амурские Тигры -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:1, 4:0, 0:1)
|
19.02.2024 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
20.02.2024 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:2
(1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
|
25.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Атланты |
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
19.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Спартак |
3:4
(1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
|
28.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Локо |
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
|
30.09.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Алмаз |
3:6
(1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
|
03.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
5:3
(0:0, 3:3, 2:0)
|
04.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Сахалинские Акулы |
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
07.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
5:4
(1:1, 3:3, 1:0)
|
08.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Тайфун |
4:3
(3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
11.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
0:5
(0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
12.10.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Амурские Тигры |
2:6
(1:4, 1:0, 0:2)
|
01.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Красная Армия |
4:6
(1:3, 2:1, 1:2)
|
08.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Атланты |
4:5
OT
(1:2, 0:1, 3:1, 0:1)
|
13.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Капитан |
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
15.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Академия |
3:6
(0:2, 3:1, 0:3)
|
24.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
26.11.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Русские Витязи |
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
06.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
07.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Крылья Советов |
2:6
(0:1, 2:1, 0:4)
|
10.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Юниор |
3:4
OT
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
|
11.12.2023 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Юниор |
2:4
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
|
08.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
09.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Динамо-Шинник |
4:3
(1:0, 3:1, 0:2)
|
24.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо Мос |
2:6
(0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
|
26.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
4:6
(2:1, 1:1, 1:4)
|
28.01.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-Карелия |
5:4
(3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
|
01.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
СКА-1946 |
0:6
(0:1, 0:4, 0:1)
|
03.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
МХК Динамо СПб |
3:5
(0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
|
25.02.2024 |
АКМ-Юниор
-
Атланты |
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
Россия МХЛ 2023-2024 |
05.09.2023 |
Атланты -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
|
07.09.2023 |
Атланты -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:4
пен
(1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
15.09.2023 |
Красная Армия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:1
(0:0, 4:1, 2:0)
|
20.10.2023 |
СКА-Карелия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
4:1
(1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
21.10.2023 |
СКА-Карелия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:4
OT
(3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
|
26.10.2023 |
МХК Спартак -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
|
03.11.2023 |
Русские Витязи -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:1
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
05.11.2023 |
Русские Витязи -
АКМ-Юниор
|
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
18.11.2023 |
СКА-1946 -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
20.11.2023 |
МХК Динамо СПб -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
29.11.2023 |
Динамо-Шинник -
АКМ-Юниор
|
8:2
(2:0, 2:0, 4:2)
|
30.11.2023 |
Динамо-Шинник -
АКМ-Юниор
|
10:3
(3:1, 4:2, 3:0)
|
15.12.2023 |
Локо -
АКМ-Юниор
|
8:2
(4:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
18.12.2023 |
Алмаз -
АКМ-Юниор
|
4:2
(0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
|
23.12.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
24.12.2023 |
Крылья Советов -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
27.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
28.12.2023 |
СКА-Юниор -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:4
OT
(1:1, 3:3, 0:0, 1:0)
|
14.01.2024 |
МХК Динамо Мос -
АКМ-Юниор
|
9:3
(4:0, 2:0, 3:3)
|
19.01.2024 |
Капитан -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
21.01.2024 |
МХК Академия -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
11.02.2024 |
Тайфун -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:4
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0)
|
12.02.2024 |
Тайфун -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:3
(2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
15.02.2024 |
Амурские Тигры -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
17.02.2024 |
Амурские Тигры -
АКМ-Юниор
|
5:2
(1:1, 4:0, 0:1)
|
19.02.2024 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
АКМ-Юниор
|
3:2
пен
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
20.02.2024 |
Сахалинские Акулы -
АКМ-Юниор
|
6:2
(1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
|
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды
|
|