Расписание |
Тур 38 |
18.05.24 |
Любек - Эссен |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Ульм - Верль |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Эргебирге - Маннгейм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Дуйсбург |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Виктория Кельн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Галле - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Арминия |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Мюнстер - Унтерхахинг |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Саарбрюкен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Сандхаузен - Ингольштадт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 37 |
12.05.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Верль - Мюнстер |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Дуйсбург - Эргебирге |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Маннгейм - Сандхаузен |
4:2
(4:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Динамо Дрезден |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Арминия - Галле |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Ингольштадт - Любек |
6:1
(3:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Ян Регенсбург |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Ульм |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Эссен - Мюнхен 1860 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 36 |
05.05.24 |
Ингольштадт - Маннгейм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Галле - Унтерхахинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Мюнстер - Саарбрюкен |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Сандхаузен - Эссен |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Эргебирге - Арминия |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Ян Регенсбург |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Ульм - Виктория Кельн |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Верль |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Любек - Дуйсбург |
5:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 35 |
28.04.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Ульм |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Эссен - Ингольштадт |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Верль - Маннгейм |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Мюнстер |
3:5
(2:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Эргебирге |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Дуйсбург - Сандхаузен |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Динамо Дрезден |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Галле |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Арминия - Любек |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 34 |
21.04.24 |
Ульм - Ян Регенсбург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Мюнстер - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Маннгейм - Эссен |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Ингольштадт - Дуйсбург |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Виктория Кельн |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Галле - Верль |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Эргебирге - Унтерхахинг |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Любек - Боруссия Д-люб. |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Саарбрюкен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Сандхаузен - Арминия |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
14.04.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Динамо Дрезден |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Арминия - Эссен |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Сандхаузен |
4:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Ингольштадт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Галле |
4:2
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Ульм - Мюнстер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Верль - Эргебирге |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Любек |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Дуйсбург - Маннгейм |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
07.04.24 |
Галле - Ульм |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Эссен - Дуйсбург |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Саарбрюкен |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Маннгейм - Унтерхахинг |
6:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Эргебирге - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Любек - Верль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Мюнстер - Ян Регенсбург |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Сандхаузен - Боруссия Д-люб. |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Виктория Кельн |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Ингольштадт - Арминия |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 31 |
24.04.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Эссен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Арминия - Дуйсбург |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Верль - Сандхаузен |
4:4
(1:2)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Любек |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Маннгейм |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Мюнстер - Динамо Дрезден |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Галле |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Ульм - Эргебирге |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Ингольштадт |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
17.03.24 |
Ингольштадт - Верль |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Сандхаузен - Унтерхахинг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Эссен - Боруссия Д-люб. |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Галле - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Дуйсбург - Саарбрюкен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Любек - Ян Регенсбург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Эргебирге - Виктория Кельн |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Мюнстер |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Ульм |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Маннгейм - Арминия |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
10.03.24 |
Ульм - Сандхаузен |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Верль - Эссен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Дуйсбург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Мюнстер - Галле |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Арминия |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Маннгейм |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Любек |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Ингольштадт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Эргебирге |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
03.03.24 |
Дуйсбург - Боруссия Д-люб. |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Арминия - Верль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Ингольштадт - Виктория Кельн |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Эссен - Унтерхахинг |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Маннгейм - Ян Регенсбург |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Любек - Саарбрюкен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Ульм |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Галле - Динамо Дрезден |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Эргебирге - Мюнстер |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Сандхаузен - Фрайбург-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
25.02.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Маннгейм |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Арминия |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Галле - Любек |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Верль - Мюнхен 1860 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Эссен |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Эргебирге |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Ульм - Ингольштадт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Боруссия Д-люб. |
3:4
(1:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Сандхаузен |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Мюнстер - Дуйсбург |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
18.02.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Галле |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Эргебирге - Динамо Дрезден |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Маннгейм - Саарбрюкен |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Арминия - Унтерхахинг |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Любек - Мюнстер |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Сандхаузен - Ян Регенсбург |
6:3
(3:3)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Эссен - Ульм |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Верль |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Дуйсбург - Виктория Кельн |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Ингольштадт - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
10.04.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Унтерхахинг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Ингольштадт |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Галле - Эргебирге |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Арминия |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Мюнстер - Сандхаузен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Эссен |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Ульм - Маннгейм |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Верль - Дуйсбург |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Любек |
7:2
(4:1)
|
|
09.02.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 24 |
04.02.24 |
Дуйсбург - Ян Регенсбург |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Маннгейм - Мюнстер |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Ингольштадт - Динамо Дрезден |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Арминия - Виктория Кельн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Эссен - Фрайбург-люб. |
4:3
(1:2)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Сандхаузен - Галле |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Верль |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Любек - Ульм |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Эргебирге - Мюнхен 1860 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Саарбрюкен |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
28.01.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Сандхаузен |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Мюнстер - Эссен |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Эргебирге - Любек |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Унтерхахинг |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Верль |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Арминия |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Саарбрюкен - Ингольштадт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Ульм - Дуйсбург |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.01.24 |
Галле - Маннгейм |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
24.01.24 |
Арминия - Ульм |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Ян Регенсбург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Ингольштадт - Мюнстер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Фрайбург-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.01.24 |
Сандхаузен - Эргебирге |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Эссен - Виктория Кельн |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Верль - Саарбрюкен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Дуйсбург - Галле |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Любек - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.01.24 |
Маннгейм - Динамо Дрезден |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
21.02.24 |
Виктория Кельн - Саарбрюкен |
2:5
(0:1)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Боруссия Д-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Ульм - Унтерхахинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Мюнстер - Арминия |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Дуйсбург |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Динамо Дрезден - Сандхаузен |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Галле - Ингольштадт |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Любек - Маннгейм |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Ян Регенсбург - Верль |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.01.24 |
Эргебирге - Эссен |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
13.02.24 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Мюнстер |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
20.12.23 |
Верль - Виктория Кельн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.12.23 |
Маннгейм - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.12.23 |
Дуйсбург - Фрайбург-люб. |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
20.12.23 |
Арминия - Динамо Дрезден |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Сандхаузен - Любек |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Ян Регенсбург |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Ульм |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Эссен - Галле |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.12.23 |
Ингольштадт - Эргебирге |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
17.12.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Арминия - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Дуйсбург - Динамо Дрезден |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Мюнстер |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Ингольштадт - Сандхаузен |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Маннгейм - Эргебирге |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Ян Регенсбург |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Галле |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Верль - Ульм |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Эссен - Любек |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
06.02.24 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Эссен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Мюнстер - Верль |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Унтерхахинг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Виктория Кельн |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Эргебирге - Дуйсбург |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Любек - Ингольштадт |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Саарбрюкен |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Сандхаузен - Маннгейм |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Ульм - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Галле - Арминия |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
07.02.24 |
Унтерхахинг - Галле |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Мюнхен 1860 |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Фрайбург-люб. |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Верль - Динамо Дрезден |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Ульм |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Арминия - Эргебирге |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Дуйсбург - Любек |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Маннгейм - Ингольштадт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Эссен - Сандхаузен |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Мюнстер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
26.11.23 |
Мюнстер - Виктория Кельн |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Ян Регенсбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Любек - Арминия |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Ульм - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Эргебирге - Боруссия Д-люб. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Унтерхахинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Галле - Саарбрюкен |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Ингольштадт - Эссен |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Сандхаузен - Дуйсбург |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Маннгейм - Верль |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
12.11.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Ульм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Эссен - Маннгейм |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Мюнстер |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Любек |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Арминия - Сандхаузен |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Дуйсбург - Ингольштадт |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Верль - Галле |
3:2
(3:2)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Эргебирге |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Динамо Дрезден |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 14 |
05.11.23 |
Галле - Виктория Кельн |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Мюнстер - Ульм |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Маннгейм - Дуйсбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Ингольштадт - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Любек - Унтерхахинг |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Эссен - Арминия |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Сандхаузен - Саарбрюкен |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Ян Регенсбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Эргебирге - Верль |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
19.11.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Динамо Дрезден |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Эргебирге |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Верль - Любек |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Мюнстер |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Сандхаузен |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Арминия - Ингольштадт |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Дуйсбург - Эссен |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Ульм - Галле |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Маннгейм |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
22.10.23 |
Эргебирге - Ульм |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Эссен - Саарбрюкен |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Сандхаузен - Верль |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Дуйсбург - Арминия |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Мюнстер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Галле - Ян Регенсбург |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Ингольштадт - Унтерхахинг |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Любек - Виктория Кельн |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Фрайбург-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Маннгейм - Боруссия Д-люб. |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
29.11.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Дуйсбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Галле |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Мюнстер - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Ульм - Динамо Дрезден |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Арминия - Маннгейм |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Эргебирге |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Любек |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Сандхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Верль - Ингольштадт |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
13.10.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Эссен |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
08.10.23 |
Ингольштадт - Ян Регенсбург |
2:4
(1:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Галле - Мюнстер |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Любек - Фрайбург-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Эргебирге - Саарбрюкен |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Дуйсбург - Унтерхахинг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Арминия - Боруссия Д-люб. |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Динамо Дрезден |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Маннгейм - Виктория Кельн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Эссен - Верль |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Сандхаузен - Ульм |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
04.10.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Галле |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.10.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Эссен |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.10.23 |
Мюнстер - Эргебирге |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
04.10.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Маннгейм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Любек |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Ульм - Мюнхен 1860 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Сандхаузен |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Ингольштадт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Верль - Арминия |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
27.09.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Дуйсбург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
01.10.23 |
Эргебирге - Ян Регенсбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Унтерхахинг |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Эссен - Динамо Дрезден |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Любек - Галле |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Верль |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Маннгейм - Фрайбург-люб. |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Ингольштадт - Ульм |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Дуйсбург - Мюнстер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Сандхаузен - Виктория Кельн |
3:3
(0:2)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Арминия - Саарбрюкен |
2:6
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
24.09.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Эргебирге |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Ингольштадт |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Ульм - Эссен |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Галле - Мюнхен 1860 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Верль - Боруссия Д-люб. |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Дуйсбург |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Мюнстер - Любек |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Сандхаузен |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Маннгейм |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Арминия |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
17.09.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Саарбрюкен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Маннгейм - Ульм |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Эргебирге - Галле |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Ингольштадт - Мюнхен 1860 |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Арминия - Фрайбург-люб. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Любек - Динамо Дрезден |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Сандхаузен - Мюнстер |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Виктория Кельн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Эссен - Ян Регенсбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Дуйсбург - Верль |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
03.09.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Арминия |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Дуйсбург |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Галле - Сандхаузен |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Эргебирге |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Эссен |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Верль - Унтерхахинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Мюнстер - Маннгейм |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Ульм - Любек |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Ингольштадт |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Боруссия Д-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
27.08.23 |
Эссен - Мюнстер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Маннгейм - Галле |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Арминия - Ян Регенсбург |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Сандхаузен - Мюнхен 1860 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Виктория Кельн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Любек - Эргебирге |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Ингольштадт - Саарбрюкен |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Динамо Дрезден |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Верль - Фрайбург-люб. |
3:2
(3:2)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Дуйсбург - Ульм |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
23.08.23 |
Эргебирге - Сандхаузен |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Боруссия Д-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Верль |
4:3
(1:2)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Унтерхахинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Эссен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Маннгейм |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Галле - Дуйсбург |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Ульм - Арминия |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Любек |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
22.08.23 |
Мюнстер - Ингольштадт |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
20.08.23 |
Эссен - Эргебирге |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Верль - Ян Регенсбург |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.08.23 |
Боруссия Д-люб. - Фрайбург-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Маннгейм - Любек |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Дуйсбург - Мюнхен 1860 |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Ингольштадт - Галле |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Саарбрюкен - Виктория Кельн |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Унтерхахинг - Ульм |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Арминия - Мюнстер |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Сандхаузен - Динамо Дрезден |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
06.08.23 |
Эргебирге - Ингольштадт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Фрайбург-люб. - Дуйсбург |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Ульм - Саарбрюкен |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Динамо Дрезден - Арминия |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Виктория Кельн - Верль |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Маннгейм |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Любек - Сандхаузен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Мюнстер - Боруссия Д-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Ян Регенсбург - Унтерхахинг |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Галле - Эссен |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |