Расписание |
Тур 22 |
15.03.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
14.03.20 |
ЦСКА-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
14.03.20 |
Ростов-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Зенит-мол - Урал-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Рубин-мол |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Динамо М-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.03.20 |
Оренбург-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 21 |
08.03.20 |
Локомотив М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.20 |
Ростов-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
08.03.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Урал-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.03.20 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
07.03.20 |
Рубин-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.03.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Тамбов-мол |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.03.20 |
Оренбург-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
23.08.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Зенит-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
01.03.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.02.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.02.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.02.20 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Оренбург-мол |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
28.02.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Спартак М-мол |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
28.02.20 |
ЦСКА-мол - Урал-мол |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
28.02.20 |
Зенит-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
07.12.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Урал-мол |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
07.12.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Ростов-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.12.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Рубин-мол |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
07.12.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
06.12.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Оренбург-мол |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
06.12.19 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
05.12.19 |
Зенит-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.12.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
01.12.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Тамбов-мол |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
01.12.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
30.11.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Оренбург-мол |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
30.11.19 |
Зенит-мол - Спартак М-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
30.11.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Динамо М-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Ростов-мол - Урал-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Рубин-мол |
6:2
(3:2)
|
|
Тур 17 |
24.11.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.11.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.11.19 |
Урал-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.11.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
22.11.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.11.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.11.19 |
Рубин-мол - Зенит-мол |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.11.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.11.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Оренбург-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Зенит-мол |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Ростов-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Урал-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Рубин-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
03.11.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Рубин-мол |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Урал-мол - Оренбург-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.11.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.11.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
5:2
(3:0)
|
|
01.11.19 |
Зенит-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.11.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Тамбов-мол |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
01.11.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.11.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
27.10.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Оренбург-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Зенит-мол |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
25.10.19 |
Тамбов-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
7:1
(3:1)
|
|
25.10.19 |
Ростов-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
25.10.19 |
Рубин-мол - Урал-мол |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
20.10.19 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
20.10.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.10.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Урал-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.10.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.10.19 |
Зенит-мол - Ростов-мол |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
17.10.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
06.10.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Ростов-мол |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Урал-мол - Зенит-мол |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.10.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Ахмат-мол |
1:5
(0:2)
|
|
04.10.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
04.10.19 |
Рубин-мол - Тамбов-мол |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
04.10.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
29.09.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:4
(0:4)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Урал-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Рубин-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Оренбург-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.09.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Тамбов-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.09.19 |
Ростов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
27.09.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Зенит-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
22.09.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
22.09.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Урал-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Зенит-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.09.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.09.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
19.09.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
16.09.19 |
Ростов-мол - Ахмат-мол |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
15.09.19 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
15.09.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Рубин-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Тамбов-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.09.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Урал-мол |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
13.09.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.09.19 |
Зенит-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
01.09.19 |
Урал-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Зенит-мол |
3:4
(2:3)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Ростов-мол |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
30.08.19 |
Рубин-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Оренбург-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
29.08.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
08.03.20 |
Зенит-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.19 |
Урал-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
5:3
(3:3)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Ростов-мол - Рубин-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Оренбург-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Ахмат-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
18.08.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:4
(1:4)
|
|
17.08.19 |
Рубин-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.08.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.08.19 |
Спартак М-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
17.08.19 |
Урал-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Зенит-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Тамбов-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.08.19 |
Оренбург-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
12.08.19 |
Ростов-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
10.08.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Урал-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Тамбов-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Зенит-мол |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Рубин-мол |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
05.08.19 |
Ахмат-мол - Оренбург-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.08.19 |
Рубин-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.08.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.08.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.08.19 |
Зенит-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.19 |
Спартак М-мол - Динамо М-мол |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.08.19 |
Урал-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
28.07.19 |
Рубин-мол - Ахмат-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Ростов-мол |
7:0
(2:0)
|
|
27.07.19 |
Оренбург-мол - Зенит-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.19 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.19 |
Тамбов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.07.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
1:6
(0:2)
|
|
25.07.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Урал-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
20.07.19 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Зенит-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Урал-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Динамо М-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.07.19 |
ЦСКА-мол - Оренбург-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
20.07.19 |
ФК Уфа-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
19.07.19 |
Ростов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
14.07.19 |
Локомотив М-мол - Рубин-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
14.07.19 |
Крылья Советов-мол - ЦСКА-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.07.19 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
13.07.19 |
Ростов-мол - Оренбург-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.07.19 |
Зенит-мол - Тамбов-мол |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.07.19 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
12.07.19 |
Урал-мол - ФК Уфа-мол |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
11.07.19 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |