Тур 21 |
23.11.19 |
Чертаново (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
16.11.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
27.10.19 |
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Чертаново (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рязань (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
3:4
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 18 |
20.10.19 |
Чертаново (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Рязань (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:4
(0:4)
|
|
Тур 17 |
19.09.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.19 |
ЦСКА (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
08.09.19 |
ЦСКА (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Локомотив (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
5:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
06.09.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
22.08.19 |
Кубаночка (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
16.08.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Рязань (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
0:6
(0:3)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
03.08.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
0:5
(0:4)
|
|
11.04.19 |
Енисей (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
05.09.19 |
Енисей (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
27.07.19 |
Кубаночка (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
25.06.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Локомотив (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
08.06.19 |
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
07.06.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
05.06.19 |
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
01.06.19 |
Чертаново (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
0:5
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
26.05.19 |
Кубаночка (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рязань (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 7 |
20.05.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
22.09.19 |
Енисей (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.05.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
2:6
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 5 |
09.05.19 |
ЦСКА (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.05.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Локомотив (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
02.05.19 |
Кубаночка (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ЦСКА (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо Иж (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
26.04.19 |
Локомотив (Ж) - Рязань (Ж) |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Чертаново (Ж) - Кубаночка (Ж) |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
21.04.19 |
ЦСКА (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Локомотив (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Енисей (Ж) |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.04.19 |
Кубаночка (Ж) - Звезда Пермь (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
14.04.19 |
Рязань (Ж) - Торпедо Иж (Ж) |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубаночка (Ж) - ЦСКА (Ж) |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь (Ж) - Локомотив (Ж) |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей (Ж) - Чертаново (Ж) |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|