Национальные

Международные

Премьер-лига 2022-2023

Таблицы: Таблица Матчи Тоталы Судьи Шахматка Первый тайм Второй тайм Исходы по турам

Тур 30 
03.06.23 Нижний Новгород - Химки — —
  Ахмат - Краснодар — —
  ЦСКА - Ростов — —
  Зенит - Факел — —
  Крылья Советов - Спартак М — —
  Локомотив М - Торпедо М — —
  Оренбург - Динамо М — —
  Урал - ФК Сочи — —
Тур 29 
27.05.23 Факел - Крылья Советов — —
  Ростов - Ахмат — —
  Химки - Урал — —
  Краснодар - ЦСКА — —
  ФК Сочи - Зенит — —
  Спартак М - Нижний Новгород — —
  Торпедо М - Оренбург — —
  Динамо М - Локомотив М — —
Тур 28 
20.05.23 Ахмат - Химки — —
  Нижний Новгород - ФК Сочи — —
  Краснодар - Ростов — —
  Крылья Советов - Урал — —
  Локомотив М - Факел — —
  Оренбург - Зенит — —
  Спартак М - ЦСКА — —
  Торпедо М - Динамо М — —
Тур 27 
13.05.23 ЦСКА - Торпедо М — —
  Динамо М - Ахмат — —
  Факел - Нижний Новгород — —
  Химки - Спартак М — —
  Крылья Советов - Локомотив М — —
  ФК Сочи - Ростов — —
  Урал - Оренбург — —
  Зенит - Краснодар — —
Тур 26 
06.05.23 ЦСКА - Оренбург — —
  Нижний Новгород - Урал — —
  Ростов - Факел — —
  Химки - Динамо М — —
  Краснодар - Крылья Советов — —
  Локомотив М - ФК Сочи — —
  Торпедо М - Ахмат — —
  Зенит - Спартак М — —
Тур 25 
29.04.23 Ахмат - ЦСКА — —
  Динамо М - Факел — —
  Краснодар - Урал — —
  Крылья Советов - Зенит — —
  Локомотив М - Химки — —
  Оренбург - Нижний Новгород — —
  ФК Сочи - Торпедо М — —
  Спартак М - Ростов — —
Тур 24 
22.04.23 Ахмат - ФК Сочи — —
  ЦСКА - Локомотив М — —
  Факел - Оренбург — —
  Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов — —
  Химки - Торпедо М — —
  Спартак М - Краснодар — —
  Урал - Ростов — —
  Зенит - Динамо М — —
Тур 23 
15.04.23 Динамо М - Нижний Новгород — —
  Факел - Ахмат — —
  Ростов - Зенит — —
  Крылья Советов - Химки — —
  Оренбург - Локомотив М — —
  ФК Сочи - Краснодар — —
  Торпедо М - Спартак М — —
  Урал - ЦСКА — —
Тур 22 
08.04.23 Ахмат - Урал — —
  ЦСКА - Химки — —
  Краснодар - Нижний Новгород — —
  Локомотив М - Зенит — —
  Оренбург - Ростов — —
  ФК Сочи - Крылья Советов — —
  Спартак М - Динамо М — —
  Торпедо М - Факел — —
Тур 21 
01.04.23 Динамо М - ФК Сочи — —
  Факел - ЦСКА — —
  Нижний Новгород - Локомотив М — —
  Ростов - Торпедо М — —
  Химки - Краснодар — —
  Крылья Советов - Оренбург — —
  Спартак М - Ахмат — —
  Зенит - Урал — —
Тур 20 
18.03.23 ЦСКА - Зенит — —
  Факел - ФК Сочи — —
  Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М — —
  Химки - Ростов — —
  Крылья Советов - Ахмат — —
  Локомотив М - Краснодар — —
  Оренбург - Спартак М — —
  Урал - Динамо М — —
Тур 19 
11.03.23 Ахмат - Локомотив М — —
  ЦСКА - Крылья Советов — —
  Ростов - Нижний Новгород — —
  Краснодар - Динамо М — —
  ФК Сочи - Оренбург — —
  Торпедо М - Урал — —
  Спартак М - Факел — —
  Зенит - Химки — —
Тур 18 
04.03.23 Ахмат - Оренбург — —
  Динамо М - Крылья Советов — —
  Факел - Химки — —
  Ростов - Локомотив М — —
  Краснодар - Торпедо М — —
  ФК Сочи - ЦСКА — —
  Спартак М - Урал — —
  Зенит - Нижний Новгород — —
Тур 17 
12.11.22 Динамо М - ЦСКА — —
  Нижний Новгород - Ахмат — —
  Химки - ФК Сочи — —
  Крылья Советов - Ростов — —
  Локомотив М - Спартак М — —
  Оренбург - Краснодар — —
  Торпедо М - Зенит — —
  Урал - Факел — —
Тур 16 
05.11.22 Факел - Краснодар — —
  Ростов - Динамо М — —
  Химки - Оренбург — —
  ФК Сочи - Спартак М — —
  Торпедо М - Крылья Советов — —
  Урал - Локомотив М — —
  Зенит - Ахмат — —
  ЦСКА - Нижний Новгород — —
Тур 15 
29.10.22 Спартак М - Торпедо М — —
  Ахмат - Ростов — —
  Динамо М - Химки — —
  Краснодар - Зенит — —
  Крылья Советов - Нижний Новгород — —
  Локомотив М - ЦСКА — —
  Оренбург - Факел — —
  ФК Сочи - Урал — —
Тур 14 
22.10.22 Ахмат - Торпедо М — —
  Факел - Ростов — —
  Нижний Новгород - Краснодар — —
  Локомотив М - Динамо М — —
  Оренбург - ЦСКА — —
  Спартак М - Химки — —
  Урал - Крылья Советов — —
  Зенит - ФК Сочи — —
Тур 13 
15.10.22 ЦСКА - Спартак М — —
  Динамо М - Оренбург — —
  Нижний Новгород - Зенит — —
  Ростов - Урал — —
  Химки - Факел — —
  Краснодар - Ахмат — —
  Крылья Советов - ФК Сочи — —
  Торпедо М - Локомотив М — —
Тур 12 
08.10.22 ЦСКА - Динамо М — —
  Ростов - Краснодар — —
  Факел - Зенит — —
  Оренбург - Ахмат — —
  ФК Сочи - Локомотив М — —
  Спартак М - Крылья Советов — —
  Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород — —
  Урал - Химки — —
Тур 11 
01.10.22 Ахмат - Динамо М — —
  Факел - Торпедо М — —
  Нижний Новгород - Спартак М — —
  Химки - ЦСКА — —
  Крылья Советов - Краснодар — —
  Локомотив М - Урал — —
  Оренбург - ФК Сочи — —
  Зенит - Ростов — —
Тур 10 
18.09.22 Спартак М - Локомотив М — —
  Краснодар - Химки — —
  ФК Сочи - Факел — —
  Нижний Новгород - Оренбург — —
17.09.22 Динамо М - Зенит — —
  Ростов - Крылья Советов — —
  Торпедо М - ЦСКА — —
  Урал - Ахмат — —
Тур 9 
11.09.22 Ростов - Спартак М — —
  Зенит - Оренбург — —
  Факел - Локомотив М — —
  Урал - Торпедо М — —
10.09.22 Ахмат - Нижний Новгород — —
  ЦСКА - Краснодар — —
  Химки - Крылья Советов — —
09.09.22 ФК Сочи - Динамо М — —
Тур 8 
05.09.22 Торпедо М - Ростов — —
04.09.22 Спартак М - Зенит — —
  Локомотив М - Ахмат — —
  Крылья Советов - ЦСКА — —
03.09.22 Динамо М - Урал — —
  Краснодар - ФК Сочи — —
  Нижний Новгород - Факел — —
  Оренбург - Химки — —
Тур 7 
28.08.22 Ростов - ЦСКА — —
  Торпедо М - Краснодар — —
  Локомотив М - Оренбург — —
  Урал - Зенит — —
27.08.22 Ахмат - Крылья Советов — —
  Факел - Спартак М — —
  Нижний Новгород - Динамо М — —
26.08.22 ФК Сочи - Химки — —
Тур 6 
21.08.22 Краснодар - Оренбург — —
  Зенит - Торпедо М — —
  ЦСКА - Ахмат — —
20.08.22 Ростов - ФК Сочи — —
  Динамо М - Спартак М — —
  Химки - Локомотив М — —
  Урал - Нижний Новгород — —
19.08.22 Крылья Советов - Факел — —
Тур 5 
14.08.22 Спартак М - ФК Сочи 3:0 (0:0)
  Нижний Новгород - Ростов 3:4 (1:2)
  Оренбург - Торпедо М 1:0 (1:0)
  Химки - Ахмат 1:3 (0:2)
13.08.22 Динамо М - Краснодар 0:0 (0:0)
  Зенит - ЦСКА 2:1 (1:0)
  Локомотив М - Крылья Советов 1:1 (0:0)
12.08.22 Факел - Урал 0:0 (0:0)
Тур 4 
07.08.22 Ростов - Оренбург 2:1 (1:0)
  ФК Сочи - Нижний Новгород 2:1 (2:0)
  Крылья Советов - Динамо М 0:2 (0:1)
  Торпедо М - Химки 1:3 (1:1)
06.08.22 Ахмат - Зенит 0:0 (0:0)
  Краснодар - Локомотив М 3:0 (0:0)
  ЦСКА - Факел 4:1 (0:1)
  Урал - Спартак М 0:2 (0:2)
Тур 3 
31.07.22 Ростов - Химки 1:0 (1:0)
  Спартак М - Оренбург 4:1 (3:0)
  Крылья Советов - Торпедо М 1:1 (0:1)
  Нижний Новгород - ЦСКА 2:2 (0:2)
30.07.22 ФК Сочи - Ахмат 2:1 (1:0)
  Зенит - Локомотив М 5:0 (0:0)
  Факел - Динамо М 3:3 (0:2)
29.07.22 Урал - Краснодар 1:3 (0:1)
Тур 2 
24.07.22 Ахмат - Факел 2:1 (1:1)
  Локомотив М - Ростов 2:2 (1:1)
  Динамо М - Торпедо М 4:0 (3:0)
  Химки - Нижний Новгород 3:0 (0:0)
23.07.22 Краснодар - Спартак М 1:4 (0:1)
  Оренбург - Урал 3:0 (0:0)
  ЦСКА - ФК Сочи 3:0 (1:0)
22.07.22 Зенит - Крылья Советов 3:0 (3:0)
Тур 1 
17.07.22 Динамо М - Ростов 1:1 (1:0)
  Краснодар - Факел 2:2 (2:1)
  Локомотив М - Нижний Новгород 1:1 (0:0)
  Торпедо М - ФК Сочи 1:3 (0:2)
16.07.22 Ахмат - Спартак М 1:1 (1:0)
  Оренбург - Крылья Советов 2:4 (1:0)
  ЦСКА - Урал 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.22 Химки - Зенит 1:1 (0:1)