Национальные
Международные
|
Первая Лига 2019-2020
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Ротор |
|
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
0:0 |
2:2 |
|
|
2:0 |
27 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
24:9 |
52 |
2 |
Химки |
0:2 |
|
0:1 |
2:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
|
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
27 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
28:12 |
50 |
3 |
Балтика |
2:1 |
|
|
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
27 |
12 |
8 |
7 |
21:11 |
44 |
4 |
ФК Чертаново |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
|
0:1 |
2:2 |
|
|
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
27 |
10 |
14 |
3 |
16:9 |
44 |
5 |
Шинник |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
1:3 |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
27 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
25:18 |
42 |
6 |
Нефтехимик |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
|
2:2 |
|
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
|
0:0 |
27 |
10 |
12 |
5 |
22:16 |
42 |
7 |
ФК Чайка |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
27 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
20:11 |
41 |
8 |
СКА-Энергия |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
27 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
19:13 |
39 |
9 |
Енисей |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0:3 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
27 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
15:18 |
38 |
10 |
Томь |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
27 |
8 |
13 |
6 |
22:18 |
37 |
11 |
Торпедо М |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
3:0 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
27 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
19:17 |
37 |
12 |
Нижний Новгород |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
|
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
|
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
14:14 |
37 |
13 |
ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
1:2 |
|
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
|
|
0:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
21:19 |
35 |
14 |
Спартак-2 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:3 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
19:27 |
30 |
15 |
Авангард К |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
|
3:0 |
2:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:2 |
|
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
|
27 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
15:22 |
28 |
16 |
Луч-Энергия |
|
2:2 |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
2:0 |
27 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
17:27 |
26 |
17 |
Текстильщик Ив |
0:0 |
1:4 |
0:5 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
1:3 |
27 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
17:35 |
25 |
18 |
Армавир |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
2:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
27 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
9:18 |
22 |
19 |
Мордовия |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
|
0:0 |
27 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
9:22 |
22 |
20 |
Факел |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
|
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
27 |
3 |
12 |
12 |
7:23 |
21 |
|
|