Вторая Лига Запад 2022-2023
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа 1
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Ленинградец |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
20 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
18:5 |
39 |
2 |
Звезда СПб |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
21:9 |
37 |
3 |
Балтика-2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
2:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
13:8 |
32 |
4 |
Енисей-2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
18:12 |
31 |
5 |
Родина-М |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
8:12 |
25 |
6 |
Энергия Великие Луки |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
15:17 |
24 |
7 |
Зенит-2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
10:14 |
23 |
8 |
Динамо СПб |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
20 |
3 |
13 |
4 |
19:12 |
22 |
9 |
Зоркий |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:2 |
1:0 |
20 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
12:13 |
21 |
10 |
Ядро |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:2 |
20 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
14:18 |
18 |
11 |
Электрон |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:5 |
3:0 |
1:9 |
0:0 |
1:3 |
|
20 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
10:38 |
11 |
Группа Группа 2
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Текстильщик Ив |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
20 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
22:8 |
41 |
2 |
Муром |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
21:11 |
38 |
3 |
Чертаново |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
19:13 |
31 |
4 |
Динамо Вологда |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
11:10 |
28 |
5 |
Торпедо-2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
20 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
11:13 |
27 |
6 |
Спартак Кс |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
20 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
12:14 |
25 |
7 |
Торпедо Вл |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
20 |
5 |
9 |
6 |
13:16 |
24 |
8 |
Химик Дз |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
11:13 |
23 |
9 |
ФК Тверь |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
7:11 |
20 |
10 |
Динамо-2 Мос |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
20 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
10:19 |
17 |
11 |
Знамя Труда |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
|
20 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
7:16 |
15 |
|