Национальные
Международные
|
Вторая Лига Центр 2021-2022
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа 1
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Родина |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
28:12 |
39 |
2 |
Строгино |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
27:10 |
39 |
3 |
Пересвет |
1:3 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
24:13 |
37 |
4 |
Саранск |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
|
4:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
24:14 |
36 |
5 |
ФК Коломна |
2:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
|
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
24:25 |
29 |
6 |
Химки-2 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
20 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
17:14 |
25 |
7 |
Сатурн |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
15:17 |
24 |
8 |
СКА-Энергия-2 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
15:18 |
20 |
9 |
Квант |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
2:2 |
0:0 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
12:21 |
20 |
10 |
Видное |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
13:35 |
13 |
11 |
Знамя Ногинск |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
3:3 |
0:4 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
20 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
9:29 |
13 |
Группа Группа 2
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Сокол |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
20 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
21:8 |
37 |
2 |
Рязань |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
20 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
15:10 |
33 |
3 |
Динамо Вл |
2:2 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
22:11 |
32 |
4 |
Салют |
1:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
18:10 |
31 |
5 |
Динамо Брянск |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
20 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
17:7 |
31 |
6 |
Авангард К |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
|
0:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
13:12 |
26 |
7 |
Арсенал-2 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
13:17 |
26 |
8 |
Зенит Пенза |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
12:14 |
26 |
9 |
Калуга |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
7:11 |
23 |
10 |
Сахалин |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
|
0:0 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
9:22 |
13 |
11 |
Факел-2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
3:28 |
10 |
|
|