Тур 34 |
15.06.21 |
Черноморец Н - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - СКА-Ростов |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Форте |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань - Туапсе |
7:1
(7:1)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Кубань Холдинг |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Дружба |
5:1
(4:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - ФК Краснодар-3 |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
09.06.21 |
Форте - Анжи |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Черноморец Н |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Туапсе - ФК Махачкала |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Ессентуки |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Кубань |
0:7
(0:5)
|
|
Тур 32 |
02.06.21 |
Черноморец Н - Дружба |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Туапсе |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Форте |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Машук-КМВ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.05.21 |
ФК Махачкала - Интер Черкесск |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.05.21 |
Интер Черкесск - Динамо Ст |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Кубань Холдинг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.05.21 |
Кубань - ФК Махачкала |
4:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форте - Черноморец Н |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Ессентуки |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Анжи |
2:6
(2:1)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Нч |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 30 |
21.05.21 |
Черноморец Н - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Кубань |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - СКА-Ростов |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Форте |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Туапсе |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
20.05.21 |
Анжи - Интер Черкесск |
6:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Дружба |
2:3
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
16.05.21 |
Кубань - Анжи |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Динамо Ст |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Кубань Холдинг |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Форте - Ессентуки |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Спартак Нч |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.05.21 |
СКА-Ростов - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
11.05.21 |
Анжи - ФК Махачкала |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Спартак Нч - Кубань |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Туапсе |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - СКА-Ростов |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Дружба |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Форте |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Интер Черкесск |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Машук-КМВ |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 27 |
04.05.21 |
Кубань - Черноморец Н |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Спартак Нч |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Кубань Холдинг |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Форте - ФК Краснодар-3 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Анжи |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Ессентуки |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
27.04.21 |
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - ФК Махачкала |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Дружба |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Форте |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Туапсе |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Интер Черкесск |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
21.04.21 |
Динамо Ст - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Кубань Холдинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форте - СКА-Ростов |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Туапсе - ФК Краснодар-3 |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.21 |
Кубань - Ессентуки |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Спартак Нч |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 24 |
16.04.21 |
СКА-Ростов - Машук-КМВ |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
15.04.21 |
Черноморец Н - Анжи |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - Форте |
2:5
(1:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Туапсе |
7:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Кубань |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Интер Черкесск |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - ФК Махачкала |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 23 |
11.04.21 |
Интер Черкесск - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.04.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Дружба |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Черноморец Н |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Ессентуки |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Туапсе |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.04.21 |
ФК Махачкала - Кубань Холдинг |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
04.04.21 |
Дружба - Туапсе |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Кубань |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форте - Машук-КМВ |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - ФК Махачкала |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Анжи |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
03.04.21 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.04.21 |
СКА-Ростов - Интер Черкесск |
4:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
25.05.21 |
Динамо Ст - ФК Краснодар-3 |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
30.03.21 |
Анжи - Кубань Холдинг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.03.21 |
Туапсе - Форте |
0:6
(0:3)
|
|
28.03.21 |
Кубань - СКА-Ростов |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Ессентуки |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Дружба |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
25.03.21 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Анжи |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.03.21 |
Форте - Интер Черкесск |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Динамо Ст |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - ФК Махачкала |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - Кубань |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Туапсе |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
20.03.21 |
Интер Черкесск - Машук-КМВ |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Кубань Холдинг |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - ФК Краснодар-3 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кубань - Форте |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ессентуки |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
19.03.21 |
ФК Махачкала - Дружба |
6:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - СКА-Ростов |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
17.03.21 |
Туапсе - Интер Черкесск |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.03.21 |
СКА-Ростов - Анжи |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
13.03.21 |
Машук-КМВ - Кубань |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Динамо Ст |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форте - ФК Махачкала |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.03.21 |
Кубань Холдинг - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Черноморец Н |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
30.03.21 |
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
07.03.21 |
Спартак Нч - Дружба |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Туапсе |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.03.21 |
Черноморец Н - СКА-Ростов |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион-Динамо Мх |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.03.21 |
Кубань - Интер Черкесск |
6:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - Форте |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
21.11.20 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА-Ростов |
1:6
(0:1)
|
|
|
Форте - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - Черноморец Н |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Анжи |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Динамо Ст |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
20.11.20 |
Интер Черкесск - ФК Махачкала |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Кубань Холдинг |
1:5
(1:3)
|
|
03.11.20 |
Легион-Динамо Мх - Ессентуки |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
14.11.20 |
Спартак Нч - Машук-КМВ |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Интер Черкесск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Форте |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Кубань |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.11.20 |
Анжи - Туапсе |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - СКА-Ростов |
0:8
(0:5)
|
|
Тур 14 |
07.11.20 |
Кубань - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Форте - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Ессентуки |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец Н |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - ФК Краснодар-3 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Спартак Нч |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
06.11.20 |
СКА-Ростов - Кубань Холдинг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Анжи |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
31.10.20 |
Динамо Ст - ФК Махачкала |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Черноморец Н - Туапсе |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Интер Черкесск |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Дружба |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Анжи - Кубань |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
30.10.20 |
Ессентуки - Форте |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - СКА-Ростов |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
26.10.20 |
Кубань - Спартак Нч |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
25.10.20 |
Форте - Кубань Холдинг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Дружба - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Ессентуки |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Черноморец Н |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Анжи |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
19.10.20 |
Ессентуки - Туапсе |
4:4
(1:1)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Черноморец Н - Кубань |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - ФК Махачкала |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Машук-КМВ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Дружба |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Анжи - Динамо Ст |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Интер Черкесск |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.10.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Форте |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 10 |
12.10.20 |
Интер Черкесск - Ессентуки |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.10.20 |
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Форте - Легион-Динамо Мх |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - СКА-Ростов |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Кубань - Биолог-Новокубанск |
6:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - ФК Краснодар-3 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Черноморец Н |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Кубань Холдинг |
1:5
(1:3)
|
|
Тур 9 |
22.10.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Туапсе |
5:3
(3:1)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Черноморец Н - Динамо Ст |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Форте |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Анжи |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Кубань |
1:5
(1:5)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Интер Черкесск |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Машук-КМВ |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Биолог-Новокубанск - ФК Махачкала |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
28.09.20 |
ФК Махачкала - Ессентуки |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Кубань - Кубань Холдинг |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Форте - Дружба |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - СКА-Ростов |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
25.09.20 |
Анжи - Черноморец Н |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
21.09.20 |
Туапсе - СКА-Ростов |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
20.09.20 |
Черноморец Н - Спартак Нч |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Машук-КМВ |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Динамо Ст |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - ФК Махачкала |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Интер Черкесск |
4:1
(4:1)
|
|
19.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Кубань |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Анжи |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
14.09.20 |
Туапсе - Дружба |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
13.09.20 |
Кубань - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Кубань Холдинг |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Биолог-Новокубанск |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Форте |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - ФК Краснодар-3 |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Анжи - Ессентуки |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Интер Черкесск - СКА-Ростов |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
07.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Кубань Холдинг - Анжи |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Дружба - Интер Черкесск |
3:3
(3:3)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Кубань |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Форте - Туапсе |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Спартак Нч |
2:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец Н |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - ФК Махачкала |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
31.08.20 |
Интер Черкесск - Форте |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
29.08.20 |
Черноморец Н - Ессентуки |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кубань - Дружба |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Кубань Холдинг |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Машук-КМВ |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - СКА-Ростов |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.20 |
Анжи - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
23.08.20 |
Кубань Холдинг - Черноморец Н |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Форте - Кубань |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нч |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Динамо Ст |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - ФК Махачкала |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ессентуки - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Анжи |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Интер Черкесск |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
15.08.20 |
Черноморец Н - ФК Краснодар-3 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кубань - Машук-КМВ |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Ст - Дружба |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань Холдинг |
2:4
(2:4)
|
|
|
Интер Черкесск - Туапсе |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Спартак Нч - Легион-Динамо Мх |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Анжи - СКА-Ростов |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Махачкала - Форте |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
09.08.20 |
ФК Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Форте - Динамо Ст |
4:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Ростов - Спартак Нч |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Туапсе - Кубань |
1:6
(1:3)
|
|
|
Дружба - Анжи |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Черноморец Н |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - ФК Махачкала |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Кубань Холдинг - Ессентуки |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|