Расписание |
Тур 18 |
17.03.21 |
Ротор-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.21 |
Тамбов-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.03.21 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.21 |
Динамо М-мол - Ростов-мол |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
17.03.21 |
Чертаново U19 - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 17 |
13.03.21 |
Ротор-мол - Ростов-мол |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
10.03.21 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Тамбов-мол |
6:1
(3:1)
|
|
10.03.21 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
10.03.21 |
Чертаново U19 - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.21 |
Спартак М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
03.03.21 |
Тамбов-мол - Чертаново U19 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.21 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.21 |
Ростов-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.03.21 |
Спартак М-мол - Ротор-мол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.03.21 |
Ахмат-мол - Динамо М-мол |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
28.02.21 |
Чертаново U19 - Ротор-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Тамбов-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:5
(0:4)
|
|
24.02.21 |
Динамо М-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.21 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.21 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
15.12.20 |
Ростов-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.12.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Динамо М-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.12.20 |
Ротор-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
15.12.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Чертаново U19 |
5:1
(5:0)
|
|
13.12.20 |
Спартак М-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
09.12.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ахмат-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.20 |
Ростов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
09.12.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Чертаново U19 |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
09.12.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Ротор-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
02.12.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Ротор-мол |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
02.12.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Тамбов-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.12.20 |
Ростов-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.12.20 |
Чертаново U19 - Спартак М-мол |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
25.11.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Чертаново U19 |
11:3
(4:1)
|
|
25.11.20 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.11.20 |
Ротор-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Ростов-мол |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
25.11.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
21.11.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
20.11.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.11.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
19.11.20 |
Ростов-мол - Чертаново U19 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ротор-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
05.11.20 |
Чертаново U19 - Ахмат-мол |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.20 |
Ростов-мол - Ротор-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
04.11.20 |
Спартак М-мол - Динамо М-мол |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
04.11.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
31.10.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Ростов-мол |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
31.10.20 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.10.20 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Тамбов-мол |
4:2
(4:1)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Ротор-мол - Чертаново U19 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
24.10.20 |
Ростов-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Ротор-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
23.10.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Тамбов-мол |
5:1
(5:1)
|
|
23.10.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.20 |
Чертаново U19 - ФК Сочи-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
17.10.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Ростов-мол |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
17.10.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ротор-мол |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
17.10.20 |
Динамо М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
16.10.20 |
Спартак М-мол - Чертаново U19 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
04.10.20 |
Ростов-мол - Ахмат-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Ротор-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Чертаново U19 - Тамбов-мол |
3:4
(2:4)
|
|
03.10.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Динамо М-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
29.09.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.09.20 |
Ахмат-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
29.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
29.09.20 |
Тамбов-мол - Ротор-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.09.20 |
Чертаново U19 - Ростов-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
23.09.20 |
Ростов-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.20 |
Ротор-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
23.09.20 |
Спартак М-мол - Тамбов-мол |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.09.20 |
Динамо М-мол - Ахмат-мол |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
22.09.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Чертаново U19 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
16.09.20 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Арсенал Т-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Чертаново U19 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
16.09.20 |
Ротор-мол - Динамо М-мол |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.09.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Тамбов-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.09.20 |
Спартак М-мол - Ростов-мол |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
11.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ростов-мол |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Ахмат-мол - Ротор-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Тамбов-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Чертаново U19 - Динамо М-мол |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Арсенал Т-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |