Национальные
Международные
|
Молодежная Лига 2020-2021
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа 1
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Спартак М-мол |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
18 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
21:5 |
41 |
2 |
ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
13:4 |
31 |
3 |
ФК Сочи-мол |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
16:12 |
26 |
4 |
Ростов-мол |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
18 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
19:15 |
25 |
5 |
Динамо М-мол |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
7:2 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
20:19 |
24 |
6 |
Тамбов-мол |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
13:18 |
24 |
7 |
Ахмат-мол |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
3:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
13:9 |
23 |
8 |
Арсенал Т-мол |
1:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
11:13 |
21 |
9 |
Ротор-мол |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
11:23 |
12 |
10 |
Чертаново U19 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
18 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
10:29 |
11 |
Группа Группа 2
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ЦСКА-мол |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
18 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
27:6 |
43 |
2 |
Зенит-мол |
1:2 |
|
0:1 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
30:6 |
42 |
3 |
Локомотив М-мол |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
24:8 |
34 |
4 |
Рубин-мол |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
0:2 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
14:8 |
29 |
5 |
ФК Уфа-мол |
0:3 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
2:3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
15:17 |
24 |
6 |
Химки-мол |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
2:5 |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
13:18 |
23 |
7 |
Строгино U19 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
15:20 |
21 |
8 |
УОР U19 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
12:22 |
15 |
9 |
Урал-мол |
0:2 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
11:26 |
10 |
10 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 |
1:1 |
0:5 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
18 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
2:32 |
7 |
|
|