Национальные
Международные
|
Молодежная Лига 2020-2021
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа 1
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ФК Краснодар-мол |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
38:14 |
44 |
2 |
Спартак М-мол |
0:1 |
|
3:0 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
35:15 |
39 |
3 |
Ахмат-мол |
2:2 |
0:0 |
|
1:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
32:16 |
35 |
4 |
ФК Сочи-мол |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
24:19 |
27 |
5 |
Ростов-мол |
0:1 |
4:1 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
18 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
31:26 |
24 |
6 |
Динамо М-мол |
1:3 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
3:0 |
|
1:1 |
4:2 |
11:3 |
3:3 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
42:36 |
23 |
7 |
Арсенал Т-мол |
1:4 |
1:0 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
3:3 |
1:3 |
|
6:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
23:28 |
21 |
8 |
Тамбов-мол |
0:1 |
0:3 |
2:5 |
2:0 |
1:4 |
2:4 |
4:1 |
|
2:1 |
2:2 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
28:47 |
17 |
9 |
Чертаново U19 |
1:3 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:4 |
3:4 |
|
2:1 |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
20:50 |
10 |
10 |
Ротор-мол |
0:4 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:5 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
18 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
15:37 |
8 |
Группа Группа 2
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Зенит-мол |
|
2:4 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
52:13 |
46 |
2 |
ЦСКА-мол |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
1:4 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
18 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
51:17 |
46 |
3 |
Локомотив М-мол |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
6:0 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
38:11 |
36 |
4 |
Рубин-мол |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
|
3:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
23:16 |
30 |
5 |
Строгино U19 |
1:4 |
1:5 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
|
3:0 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
29:33 |
24 |
6 |
ФК Уфа-мол |
0:2 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
7:6 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
18 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
26:33 |
23 |
7 |
УОР U19 |
0:5 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
2:2 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
19:30 |
17 |
8 |
Химки-мол |
1:3 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
2:5 |
2:1 |
|
1:2 |
1:0 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
22:41 |
14 |
9 |
Урал-мол |
2:4 |
0:5 |
1:5 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
1:3 |
3:1 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
18:46 |
14 |
10 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 |
1:5 |
1:2 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
|
18 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
7:45 |
6 |
|
|