Национальные
Международные
|
Молодежная Лига 2021-2022
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа 1
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ЦСКА-мол |
|
0:0 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
22:9 |
35 |
2 |
Спартак М-мол |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
18:8 |
32 |
3 |
Динамо М-мол |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
20:14 |
31 |
4 |
Строгино U19 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
14:9 |
27 |
5 |
Н. Новгород-мол |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
14:17 |
26 |
6 |
Крылья Советов-мол |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
|
3:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
12:9 |
26 |
7 |
Рубин-мол |
2:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
4:1 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
22:21 |
22 |
8 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
13:22 |
16 |
9 |
Урал-мол |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
0:2 |
|
3:1 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
12:24 |
15 |
10 |
ФК Уфа-мол |
0:3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
|
18 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
6:20 |
15 |
Группа Группа 2
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Ростов-мол |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
18 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
27:10 |
37 |
2 |
Локомотив М-мол |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
18 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
19:7 |
35 |
3 |
Зенит-мол |
2:1 |
1:0 |
|
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
0:2 |
6:1 |
4:0 |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
25:14 |
29 |
4 |
Чертаново U19 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
14:9 |
28 |
5 |
ФК Сочи-мол |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
16:14 |
27 |
6 |
ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
13:11 |
26 |
7 |
Ахмат-мол |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
18 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
12:13 |
22 |
8 |
Арсенал Т-мол |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
|
0:1 |
3:0 |
18 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
13:21 |
16 |
9 |
УОР U19 |
0:5 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
7:30 |
14 |
10 |
Химки-мол |
0:2 |
2:4 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
18 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
12:29 |
11 |
|
|