Расписание |
Тур 26 |
24.02.20 |
Ботосани - Яси |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.02.20 |
Университатя Кр. - ЧФР |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.02.20 |
Вииторул К - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.20 |
Газ Метан М - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
23.02.20 |
Астра Г - Сфанту Г |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
22.02.20 |
Стяуа - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
22.02.20 |
Волюнтари - Германштадт |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
17.02.20 |
Германштадт - Астра Г |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
16.02.20 |
Динамо Бх - Стяуа |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.02.20 |
Сфанту Г - Ботосани |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.02.20 |
Яси - Университатя Кр. |
2:5
(0:3)
|
|
15.02.20 |
Академика Клинчени - Газ Метан М |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
14.02.20 |
ЧФР - Вииторул К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.02.20 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Волюнтари |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 24 |
10.02.20 |
Стяуа - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.20 |
Ботосани - Германштадт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
09.02.20 |
Вииторул К - Университатя Кр. |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
09.02.20 |
Волюнтари - Динамо Бх |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.02.20 |
Сфанту Г - Яси |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.02.20 |
Газ Метан М - ЧФР |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.02.20 |
Астра Г - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
03.02.20 |
Яси - Вииторул К |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
02.02.20 |
ЧФР - Стяуа |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.02.20 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Ботосани |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.02.20 |
Динамо Бх - Астра Г |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.02.20 |
Германштадт - Сфанту Г |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.02.20 |
Академика Клинчени - Волюнтари |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
31.01.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Газ Метан М |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
22.12.19 |
Стяуа - Университатя Кр. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
22.12.19 |
Сфанту Г - Киндия Тырговиште |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.12.19 |
Волюнтари - ЧФР |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
21.12.19 |
Германштадт - Яси |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.12.19 |
Газ Метан М - Вииторул К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.12.19 |
Астра Г - Академика Клинчени |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
19.12.19 |
Ботосани - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
16.12.19 |
ЧФР - Астра Г |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.12.19 |
Вииторул К - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
15.12.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
14.12.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Волюнтари |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.12.19 |
Яси - Газ Метан М |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
14.12.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Ботосани |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.12.19 |
Динамо Бх - Сфанту Г |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
10.12.19 |
Сфанту Г - Академика Клинчени |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.19 |
Волюнтари - Вииторул К |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
08.12.19 |
Астра Г - Университатя Кр. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.12.19 |
Ботосани - ЧФР |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
07.12.19 |
Германштадт - Динамо Бх |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
07.12.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Яси |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.12.19 |
Стяуа - Газ Метан М |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
05.12.19 |
Вииторул К - Астра Г |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.12.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Ботосани |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
04.12.19 |
Динамо Бх - Киндия Тырговиште |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.12.19 |
ЧФР - Сфанту Г |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.12.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.12.19 |
Яси - Стяуа |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
03.12.19 |
Газ Метан М - Волюнтари |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
06.02.20 |
Волюнтари - Стяуа |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
02.12.19 |
Ботосани - Вииторул К |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.12.19 |
Германштадт - ЧФР |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.12.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Академика Клинчени |
2:5
(2:3)
|
|
30.11.19 |
Сфанту Г - Университатя Кр. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Динамо Бх - Яси |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.11.19 |
Астра Г - Газ Метан М |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
25.11.19 |
Вииторул К - Сфанту Г |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.11.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Германштадт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.11.19 |
Газ Метан М - Ботосани |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.11.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Динамо Бх |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
23.11.19 |
Стяуа - Астра Г |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
23.11.19 |
Яси - Волюнтари |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
22.11.19 |
ЧФР - Киндия Тырговиште |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.11.19 |
Динамо Бх - ЧФР |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.11.19 |
Сфанту Г - Газ Метан М |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Ботосани - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Университатя Кр. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.11.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Яси |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Германштадт - Вииторул К |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
08.11.19 |
Астра Г - Волюнтари |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
04.11.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Динамо Бх |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
04.11.19 |
Астра Г - Яси |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Стяуа - Сфанту Г |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Волюнтари - Ботосани |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
02.11.19 |
ЧФР - Академика Клинчени |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.11.19 |
Газ Метан М - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.11.19 |
Вииторул К - Киндия Тырговиште |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
28.10.19 |
Яси - ЧФР |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Динамо Бх - Вииторул К |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Ботосани - Астра Г |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.10.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Университатя Кр. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Германштадт - Стяуа |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
26.10.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Газ Метан М |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.10.19 |
Сфанту Г - Волюнтари |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
21.10.19 |
Яси - Ботосани |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
20.10.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Стяуа |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
20.10.19 |
Сфанту Г - Астра Г |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
20.10.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.10.19 |
ЧФР - Университатя Кр. |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.10.19 |
Динамо Бх - Газ Метан М |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.10.19 |
Германштадт - Волюнтари |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
07.10.19 |
Астра Г - Германштадт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.19 |
Волюнтари - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
06.10.19 |
Вииторул К - ЧФР |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Стяуа - Динамо Бх |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.10.19 |
Газ Метан М - Академика Клинчени |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.10.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Яси |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.10.19 |
Ботосани - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
30.09.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Вииторул К |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
30.09.19 |
Яси - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
ЧФР - Газ Метан М |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.09.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Стяуа |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Астра Г |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.09.19 |
Германштадт - Ботосани |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.09.19 |
Динамо Бх - Волюнтари |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
23.09.19 |
Вииторул К - Яси |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
22.09.19 |
Стяуа - ЧФР |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
22.09.19 |
Ботосани - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Астра Г - Динамо Бх |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Сфанту Г - Германштадт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.09.19 |
Волюнтари - Академика Клинчени |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.09.19 |
Газ Метан М - Университатя Кр. |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 9 |
16.09.19 |
Вииторул К - Газ Метан М |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
15.09.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Стяуа |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.09.19 |
Яси - Германштадт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Динамо Бх - Ботосани |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.09.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Сфанту Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.09.19 |
ЧФР - Волюнтари |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
13.09.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Астра Г |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
02.09.19 |
Сфанту Г - Динамо Бх |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Стяуа - Вииторул К |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.09.19 |
Германштадт - Киндия Тырговиште |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Астра Г - ЧФР |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
31.08.19 |
Газ Метан М - Яси |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.08.19 |
Волюнтари - Университатя Кр. |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.19 |
Ботосани - Академика Клинчени |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 7 |
26.08.19 |
Динамо Бх - Германштадт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.19 |
Газ Метан М - Стяуа |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.08.19 |
Вииторул К - Волюнтари |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.19 |
ЧФР - Ботосани |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
24.08.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.08.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Астра Г |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.19 |
Яси - Киндия Тырговиште |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
19.08.19 |
Астра Г - Вииторул К |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
19.08.19 |
Волюнтари - Газ Метан М |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
18.08.19 |
Стяуа - Яси |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.08.19 |
Ботосани - Университатя Кр. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
17.08.19 |
Сфанту Г - ЧФР |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Динамо Бх |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
16.08.19 |
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
12.08.19 |
Вииторул К - Ботосани |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.08.19 |
Стяуа - Волюнтари |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
11.08.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Сфанту Г |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
ЧФР - Германштадт |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.19 |
Газ Метан М - Астра Г |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Яси - Динамо Бх |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
09.08.19 |
Академика Клинчени - Киндия Тырговиште |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
05.08.19 |
Астра Г - Стяуа |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.19 |
Волюнтари - Яси |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.19 |
Сфанту Г - Вииторул К |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
04.08.19 |
Германштадт - Университатя Кр. |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.08.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - ЧФР |
1:4
(1:0)
|
|
03.08.19 |
Ботосани - Газ Метан М |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
02.08.19 |
Динамо Бх - Академика Клинчени |
4:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
29.07.19 |
Стяуа - Ботосани |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
28.07.19 |
Вииторул К - Германштадт |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.07.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.19 |
ЧФР - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.19 |
Газ Метан М - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.07.19 |
Волюнтари - Астра Г |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.07.19 |
Яси - Академика Клинчени |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
22.07.19 |
Сфанту Г - Стяуа |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.07.19 |
Динамо Бх - Университатя Кр. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
21.07.19 |
Яси - Астра Г |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
20.07.19 |
Ботосани - Волюнтари |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
19.07.19 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Вииторул К |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.07.19 |
Германштадт - Газ Метан М |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
15.07.19 |
Вииторул К - Динамо Бх |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.07.19 |
Газ Метан М - Киндия Тырговиште |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
14.07.19 |
Стяуа - Германштадт |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
14.07.19 |
Университатя Кр. - Академика Клинчени |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
13.07.19 |
ЧФР - Яси |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.07.19 |
Астра Г - Ботосани |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
12.07.19 |
Волюнтари - Сфанту Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |