Тур 30 |
12.04.21 |
Вииторул К - Газ Метан М |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Яси - Германштадт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Университатя Кр. - ЧФР |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.04.21 |
Сфанту Г - Стяуа |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.04.21 |
Волюнтари - Ботосани |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Арджеш - Киндия Тырговиште |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Бх - Академика Клинчени |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Астра Г - УТА Арад |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
05.04.21 |
ЧФР - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Волюнтари |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.04.21 |
Стяуа - Университатя Кр. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Сфанту Г |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Вииторул К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.04.21 |
Германштадт - Арджеш |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.04.21 |
Газ Метан М - Астра Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Яси |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
21.03.21 |
Сфанту Г - Газ Метан М |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
20.03.21 |
Яси - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Арджеш - Академика Клинчени |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.03.21 |
Стяуа - ЧФР |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Германштадт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.03.21 |
Астра Г - Ботосани |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.03.21 |
Вииторул К - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.21 |
Университатя Кр. - УТА Арад |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
15.03.21 |
Динамо Бх - Арджеш |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Сфанту Г |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
14.03.21 |
ЧФР - Яси |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Астра Г |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.03.21 |
УТА Арад - Стяуа |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Вииторул К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Волюнтари |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.03.21 |
Газ Метан М - Университатя Кр. |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
08.03.21 |
Волюнтари - Динамо Бх |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Арджеш - Яси |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.03.21 |
Стяуа - Газ Метан М |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Германштадт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
06.03.21 |
УТА Арад - ЧФР |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Университатя Кр. - Ботосани |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.03.21 |
Вииторул К - Академика Клинчени |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
01.03.21 |
ЧФР - Арджеш |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Яси - Волюнтари |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
28.02.21 |
Ботосани - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Сфанту Г |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Университатя Кр. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Астра Г |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - УТА Арад |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.02.21 |
Динамо Бх - Вииторул К |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 24 |
08.04.21 |
Вииторул К - Яси |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
22.02.21 |
УТА Арад - Ботосани |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.02.21 |
Астра Г - Динамо Бх |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - ЧФР |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.02.21 |
Стяуа - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.02.21 |
Университатя Кр. - Германштадт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Арджеш |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 23 |
15.02.21 |
ЧФР - Волюнтари |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Газ Метан М |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.02.21 |
Германштадт - Стяуа |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Университатя Кр. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Яси - Астра Г |
2:3
(1:3)
|
|
13.02.21 |
Динамо Бх - Сфанту Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - УТА Арад |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.02.21 |
Арджеш - Вииторул К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
08.02.21 |
Ботосани - ЧФР |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Вииторул К - Волюнтари |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
07.02.21 |
Стяуа - Академика Клинчени |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.02.21 |
Университатя Кр. - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Арджеш |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
05.02.21 |
Сфанту Г - Яси |
3:3
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
16.02.21 |
Арджеш - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
04.02.21 |
ЧФР - Вииторул К |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Ботосани |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - УТА Арад |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
03.02.21 |
Динамо Бх - Стяуа |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Астра Г |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Газ Метан М |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.02.21 |
Яси - Университатя Кр. |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 20 |
01.02.21 |
Киндия Тырговиште - ЧФР |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
31.01.21 |
УТА Арад - Динамо Бх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Вииторул К |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Германштадт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.01.21 |
Стяуа - Яси |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Волюнтари |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Академика Клинчени |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
29.01.21 |
Университатя Кр. - Арджеш |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
28.01.21 |
ЧФР - Астра Г |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.21 |
Динамо Бх - Газ Метан М |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Яси - УТА Арад |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Ботосани |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.01.21 |
Арджеш - Стяуа |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Университатя Кр. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Вииторул К - Сфанту Г |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
25.01.21 |
Германштадт - ЧФР |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
24.01.21 |
Ботосани - Динамо Бх |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Яси |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
23.01.21 |
Университатя Кр. - Вииторул К |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Арджеш |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Астра Г |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
22.01.21 |
Стяуа - Волюнтари |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Академика Клинчени |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
19.01.21 |
Вииторул К - Стяуа |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - УТА Арад |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.01.21 |
Астра Г - Университатя Кр. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Яси - Ботосани |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.01.21 |
Академика Клинчени - Германштадт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - ЧФР |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Арджеш - Газ Метан М |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.01.21 |
Динамо Бх - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
15.01.21 |
Стяуа - Астра Г |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Вииторул К |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.01.21 |
ЧФР - Академика Клинчени |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Арджеш |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.01.21 |
Германштадт - Динамо Бх |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Яси |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.01.21 |
Университатя Кр. - Сфанту Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Волюнтари |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
22.12.20 |
ЧФР - Университатя Кр. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.12.20 |
Стяуа - Сфанту Г |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Астра Г |
0:6
(0:2)
|
|
20.12.20 |
Академика Клинчени - Динамо Бх |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Волюнтари |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Яси |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.12.20 |
Газ Метан М - Вииторул К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Арджеш |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
18.12.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.12.20 |
Динамо Бх - ЧФР |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - УТА Арад |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.20 |
Волюнтари - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Арджеш - Германштадт |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Яси - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.12.20 |
Вииторул К - Ботосани |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Газ Метан М |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
14.12.20 |
УТА Арад - Университатя Кр. |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
13.12.20 |
ЧФР - Стяуа |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Волюнтари |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Арджеш |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.12.20 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Вииторул К |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Сфанту Г |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
11.12.20 |
Динамо Бх - Яси |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Астра Г |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
10.01.21 |
Вииторул К - Германштадт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
07.12.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Газ Метан М |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.12.20 |
Яси - ЧФР |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.12.20 |
Стяуа - УТА Арад |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Ботосани |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.12.20 |
Арджеш - Динамо Бх |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Академика Клинчени |
3:3
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 11 |
23.11.20 |
Газ Метан М - Стяуа |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Сфанту Г |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
22.11.20 |
ЧФР - УТА Арад |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Астра Г |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.20 |
Ботосани - Университатя Кр. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул К |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.11.20 |
Динамо Бх - Волюнтари |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Яси - Арджеш |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
09.11.20 |
УТА Арад - Газ Метан М |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
08.11.20 |
Вииторул К - Динамо Бх |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Арджеш - ЧФР |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
07.11.20 |
Стяуа - Ботосани |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Яси |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.11.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Академика Клинчени |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
14.11.20 |
Динамо Бх - Астра Г |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.11.20 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
01.11.20 |
ЧФР - Газ Метан М |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Яси - Вииторул К |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
31.10.20 |
Германштадт - Университатя Кр. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ботосани - УТА Арад |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Сфанту Г |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
30.10.20 |
Арджеш - Волюнтари |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
26.10.20 |
Стяуа - Германштадт |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
25.10.20 |
Волюнтари - ЧФР |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Вииторул К - Арджеш |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.10.20 |
Сфанту Г - Динамо Бх |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Яси |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.10.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Академика Клинчени |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Ботосани |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 7 |
19.10.20 |
Академика Клинчени - Стяуа |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Вииторул К |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
18.10.20 |
Динамо Бх - Университатя Кр. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Германштадт - УТА Арад |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
17.10.20 |
ЧФР - Ботосани |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Яси - Сфанту Г |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Газ Метан М |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.10.20 |
Арджеш - Астра Г |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
05.10.20 |
УТА Арад - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.10.20 |
Вииторул К - ЧФР |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Германштадт |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.20 |
Стяуа - Динамо Бх |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Волюнтари |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Арджеш |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.10.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Яси |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
28.09.20 |
Динамо Бх - УТА Арад |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Ботосани |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.09.20 |
Яси - Стяуа |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
ЧФР - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.09.20 |
Вииторул К - Астра Г |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Газ Метан М |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.09.20 |
Арджеш - Университатя Кр. |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Сфанту Г |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
21.09.20 |
Газ Метан М - Динамо Бх |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Стяуа - Арджеш |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
УТА Арад - Яси |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Академика Клинчени |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.09.20 |
Университатя Кр. - Волюнтари |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Вииторул К |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.09.20 |
Астра Г - ЧФР |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Киндия Тырговиште - Германштадт |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
14.09.20 |
Вииторул К - Университатя Кр. |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
13.09.20 |
ЧФР - Германштадт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Астра Г - Сфанту Г |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Волюнтари - Стяуа |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Яси - Газ Метан М |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Академика Клинчени - Киндия Тырговиште |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Динамо Бх - Ботосани |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Арджеш - УТА Арад |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
31.08.20 |
Киндия Тырговиште - Динамо Бх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.20 |
Стяуа - Вииторул К |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Университатя Кр. - Астра Г |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ботосани - Яси |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.08.20 |
ЧФР - Сфанту Г |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Германштадт - Академика Клинчени |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.08.20 |
УТА Арад - Волюнтари |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Газ Метан М - Арджеш |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
24.08.20 |
Динамо Бх - Германштадт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волюнтари - Газ Метан М |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Академика Клинчени - ЧФР |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Яси - Киндия Тырговиште |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
22.08.20 |
Астра Г - Стяуа |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Сфанту Г - Университатя Кр. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Вииторул К - УТА Арад |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
21.08.20 |
Арджеш - Ботосани |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|