Национальные
Международные
|
Южноамериканский Кубок 2021
Предварительный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Росарио |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5:1 |
13 |
2 |
Сан-Лоренцо |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2:3 |
8 |
3 |
12 де Октубре |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:2 |
7 |
4 |
Хуачипато |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1:4 |
3 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Индепендьенте Б-А |
|
3:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8:4 |
13 |
2 |
Монтевидео Сити |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9:5 |
12 |
3 |
Багия |
2:1 |
1:2 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7:5 |
9 |
4 |
Гуабира |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1:11 |
1 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Арсенал С |
|
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6:2 |
10 |
2 |
Хорхе Вильстерманн |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3:5 |
8 |
3 |
Кеара |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:2 |
7 |
4 |
Боливар |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Атлетико ПР |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:1 |
11 |
2 |
Мелгар |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:2 |
11 |
3 |
Аукас СД |
0:0 |
2:0 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6:5 |
8 |
4 |
Метрополитанос |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2:8 |
2 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Пеньяроль |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
8:1 |
14 |
2 |
Коринтианс |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:3 |
10 |
3 |
Ривер Плейт ФК |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:4 |
6 |
4 |
Спорт Уанкайо |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0:7 |
2 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Либертад |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7:2 |
12 |
2 |
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз |
1:2 |
|
1:1 |
2:1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5:4 |
9 |
3 |
Атлетико ГО |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2:2 |
6 |
4 |
Палестино |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1:7 |
2 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Эмелек |
|
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8:2 |
11 |
2 |
Депортес Толима |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2:3 |
8 |
3 |
Брагантино |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2:5 |
7 |
4 |
Таллерес |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:4 |
6 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Гремио |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9:4 |
12 |
2 |
Ланус |
1:1 |
|
3:1 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5:3 |
9 |
3 |
Ла Экидад |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:5 |
7 |
4 |
Арагуа |
2:4 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3:9 |
2 |
|
|