Национальные

Международные

Товарищеские матчи Клубы 2020-2021

Таблицы: Матчи Тоталы

31.08.20 Оденсе - Брондбю 1:2 (0:0)
28.08.20 Вильярреал - Валенсия 1:2 (1:0)
  Тоттенхэм - Рединг 4:1 (3:0)
  Фейеноорд - Гамбург 0:1 (0:0)
  Боруссия Д - Падерборн 1:1 (1:0)
  Нордсьелленд - Коге 5:4 (3:2)
  Мидтюленд - Фредериция 5:1 (4:0)
26.08.20 Малага - Кадис 1:2 (1:1)
  Алавес - Уэска 1:2 (1:1)
  Беллинцона - Лугано 1:1 (1:1)
  Хартберг - Ганновер 96 2:1 (0:1)
  Ламия - Волос 2:0 (0:0)
  Штуттгарт - Гамбург 3:2 (3:1)
  Бирмингем - Лестер 0:2 (0:0)
  Луго - Понферрадина 1:2 (1:0)
25.08.20 Вильярреал - Тенерифе 2:3 (1:0)
  Аякс - Герта 1:0 (1:0)
  Гераклес - Омниворлд 4:0 (2:0)
  Кр. Пэлэс - Оксфорд 2:1 (0:1)
  Арминия - Фейеноорд 0:0 (0:0)
  Зальцбург - Ливерпуль 2:2 (2:0)
  Ньюкасл - Крю 3:0 (1:0)
  Уикомб - Вест Хэм 1:5 (1:4)
  Эргебирге - Магдебург 3:1 (2:1)
  Люцерн - Цюрих 2:0 (1:0)
  Ипсвич - Вест Хэм 1:4 (0:1)
  Данди Юнайтед - Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 (0:1)
  Аякс - Холштайн Киль 5:2 (4:0)
24.08.20 Эммен - Зволле 0:1 (0:0)
  Аустрия Л - Вердер 2:4 (0:2)
22.08.20 Ден Хааг - Витесс 2:2 (1:2)
  Бетис - Кадис 1:0 (0:0)
  Валенсия - Кастельон 1:0 (0:0)
  Ливерпуль - Штуттгарт 3:0 (2:0)
  ПСВ - Айнтрахт Фр 1:2 (0:0)
  Блэкпул - Эвертон 3:3 (3:2)
  Тоттенхэм - Ипсвич 3:0 (3:0)
  Фейеноорд - Боруссия Д 3:1 (2:0)
21.08.20 Виллем II - ПСВ 1:1 (0:1)
  Сент-Галлен - Аустрия Л 5:0 (2:0)
  Миддельфарт - Колдинг ИФ 3:2 (1:0)
  Динамо Дрезден - Айнтрахт Бр 0:1 (0:0)
  Вадуц - Вил 3:1 (3:0)
  Вольфсберг - Хорн 2:1 (0:0)
  Ганновер 96 - Юрдинген 4:3 (3:2)
18.08.20 Верль - Арминия 1:2 (1:2)
  Шальке 04 - Юрдинген 1:3 (0:2)
  Аякс - Вольфсберг 2:0 (1:0)
  Кельн - Бохум 2:0 (2:0)
05.08.20 АЗ - Зволле 0:1 (0:0)
  ПСЖ - Сошо 1:0 (1:0)
  Реймс - Марибор 2:0 (2:0)
  Яблонец - Пардубице 1:1 (1:0)
  Санкт-Пелтен - Славия Пр 0:5 (0:3)
  Копер - Ференцварош 0:2 (0:0)
  Либерец - Жижков 4:1 (3:0)
  Баник - Тршинец 8:0 (2:0)
  Сигма - Брно 0:2 (0:0)
04.08.20 Тулуза - Бордо 0:0 (0:0)
  Эпиналь - Нанси 2:3 (0:0)
  Роде - Ним 1:1 (0:0)
  Омония - Саламина 0:0 (0:0)
  Лорьян - Ренн 1:1 (1:0)
  Табор Сежана - Ференцварош 1:1 (1:0)
03.08.20 Рода - Эйндховен 3:1 (1:1)
  Зальцбург - Браво 2:2 (1:1)
  Хапоэль Хф - Хапоэль Хадера 0:1 (0:1)
  Хапоэль Т.А. - Хапоэль Р.Г. 0:2 (0:0)
  Ченстохова - Корона 5:0 (2:0)
02.08.20 Химки - Динамо М 2:0 (0:0)
  ЦСКА - Ротор 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.20 Гронинген - Гераклес 1:0 (0:0)
  Анжер - Ренн 0:1 (0:0)
  Айнтрахт Фр - Монако 1:1 (0:0)
  Утрехт - АЗ 1:0 (1:0)
  МТК - Серед 2:0 (1:0)
  Пардубице - Иглава 1:0 (0:0)
  Соколов - Усти Над Лабем 0:2 (0:1)
  Уйпешт - Дьошдьер 1:1 (0:1)
  Стандард Л - Реймс 1:0 (0:0)
  Генк - Ланс 1:1 (1:0)
  Тренчин - Погронье 0:3 (0:1)
  Теплице - Градец Кралове 0:1 (0:1)
  Мускрон - Юнион С-Ж 0:2 (0:2)
  Варегем - Гент 2:1 (2:0)
  Либерец - Хрудим 2:1 (0:0)
  Виктория Пльзень - Ч. Будейовице 2:0 (1:0)
  Жижков - Яблонец 3:1 (2:1)
  Метц - Мехелен 1:0 (1:0)
31.07.20 Эйпен - Сент Труйден 2:2 (1:2)
  ЦСКА Сф - Монтана 2:3 (2:1)
  Ним - Гренобль 0:2 (0:0)
  Брест - Лорьян 2:2 (2:0)
  Бавария - Марсель 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.20 Эйндховен - Де Граафсхап 0:1 (0:1)
  Омония - Залаэгерсег 0:1 (0:1)
  Лейпциг - Вольфсбург 1:1 (0:0)
28.07.20 Црвена Звезда - Борац Баня Лука 3:0 (1:0)
  Саламина - Залаэгерсег 0:0 (0:0)
  Анжер - Гавр 1:3 (1:1)
  Слован Бр - Видеотон 2:2 (2:1)
  Страсбург - Монпелье 2:1 (1:1)
  Метц - Гент 0:3 (0:2)
26.07.20 Волендам - Витесс 0:5 (0:1)
  Селтик - Росс Каунти 2:0 (2:0)
25.07.20 Ботафого - Флуминенсе 0:1 (0:0)
  Гойяс - Бразильенсе 5:1 (3:0)
  Црвена Звезда - Напредак 2:1 (2:0)
  Рейнджерс - Ковентри 2:0 (0:0)
  Металац - Нови Пазар 1:1 (1:0)
  Брюгге - Лилль 2:0 (1:0)
  Копер - МТК 1:2 (1:1)
  Аполлон Л. - АЕЛ Лимассол 2:1 (1:1)
  АПОЭЛ - Эрмис 3:0 (0:0)
  Стандард Л - Ницца 1:2 (1:1)
  Анжер - Бордо 1:1 (0:0)
  Дебрецен - Кишварда 1:1 (1:1)
  Андерлехт - Нант 0:0 (0:0)
  Варегем - Сент Труйден 2:3 (1:1)
  АЗ - Генк 0:1 (0:1)
22.07.20 Рейнджерс - Мотеруэлл 4:0 (3:0)
  Гент - Лион 2:3 (1:2)
  Реймс - Гавр 3:0 (2:0)
  Шоле - Анжер 0:1 (0:0)
  АЕК Ларнака - Докса 2:0 (2:0)
  Антверпен - Рода 1:3 (0:2)
21.07.20 ПСЖ - Селтик 4:0 (2:0)
  Ланс - Гент 1:1 (1:1)
18.07.20 Лион - Селтик 2:1 (2:0)
  Ницца - Рейнджерс 0:2 (0:1)
  Стандард Л - Мехелен 4:0 (0:0)
  Партизан - Младость Л 2:2 (2:0)
  Брюгге - Гент 2:3 (1:2)
  Мускрон - Лилль 1:2 (0:1)
  Шарлеруа - Фола Эш 2:1 (0:1)
  Сент-Этьен - Андерлехт 1:2 (1:1)
  Капошвар - Пакс 0:3 (0:1)
  Лорьян - Конкарно 1:0 (0:0)
17.07.20 ПСЖ - Ваасланд 7:0 (4:0)
  Серкль Брюгге - Монако 0:2 (0:2)
  Генк - Эксельсиор 4:1 (2:0)
  Балтика - Торпедо М 1:1 (0:0)
16.07.20 Лион - Рейнджерс 0:2 (0:2)
  Ницца - Селтик 1:1 (1:0)
  Ренн - Шатору 3:0 (1:0)
  Ланс - Гавр 1:3 (1:1)
12.07.20 Гавр - ПСЖ 0:9 (0:5)
26.06.20 Писек - Сезимово Усти 3:2 (1:0)
  Конгсвингер - Лиллестрем 3:1 (0:1)
25.06.20 Хам-Кам - Рауфос 2:2 (0:2)
24.06.20 СИК - Рованием ПС 1:0 (0:0)
18.06.20 Рауфос - Строммен 3:1 (2:0)
  МюПа - Гнистан 1:1 (0:0)
17.06.20 СИК - Вааса ПС 3:0 (2:0)
15.06.20 Лиллестрем - Ерв 3:0 (1:0)
14.06.20 Хам-Кам - Строммен 1:2 (1:1)
13.06.20 Грассхопперс - Лугано 1:3 (0:1)
  Ксамакс - Стад Уши 4:2 (2:1)
  Сент-Галлен - Арау 4:1 (3:1)
  Тюн - Криенс 3:0 (2:0)
  Вадуц - Люцерн 3:0 (1:0)
  Тромсе - КФУМ 4:2 (0:1)
  Лахти - Гнистан 3:3 (1:2)
12.06.20 Шаффхаузен - Цюрих 0:6 (0:0)
  Янг Бойз - Винтертур 4:2 (0:0)
  Сьон - Кьяссо 2:2 (0:0)
  Хака - Турку ПС 1:0 (1:0)
  Оулу - Рованием ПС 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.20 Сезимово Усти - Писек 3:1 (0:1)
  Викинг - Санднес Ульф 5:0 (1:0)
10.06.20 Спарта С - Старт 4:0 (3:0)
  ХИК - Хонка 2:1 (0:0)
  Сандефьорд - Мьондален 0:0 (0:0)
  Хогесунд - Викинг 1:1 (0:1)
  КПВ - Яро 2:1 (0:1)
  Люцерн - Лозанна 0:5 (0:3)
  Ильвес - СИК 0:0 (0:0)
  Стад Уши - Серветт 6:0 (2:0)
09.06.20 Вааса ПС - ВИФК 5:1 (4:1)
  Стремсгодсет - Рауфос 3:0 (0:0)
  Сент-Галлен - Шаффхаузен 4:2 (2:1)
  Стабек - Одд Гренланд 2:0 (1:0)
  Русенборг - Ранхейм 1:0 (1:0)
  Грассхопперс - Криенс 3:1 (3:1)
  Вил - Вадуц 1:2 (1:2)
  Стабек - Одд Гренланд 2:0 (1:0)
  Цюрих - Арау 5:1 (1:0)
  Валеренга - Боде-Глимт 1:0 (0:0)
  Лиллестрем - Кристиансунд 1:1 (0:1)
08.06.20 ЧФР - Газ Метан М 6:1 (3:0)
  Мольде - Бранн 3:2 (1:1)
07.06.20 Брейдаблик - Копавогур 3:1 (1:1)
06.06.20 Санднес Ульф - Викинг 1:3 (1:1)
  Нитра - Ружомберок 0:0 (0:0)
  Слован Бр - Погронье 2:0 (1:0)
  Рованием ПС - Каяани 3:1 (0:0)
  Хонка - Лахти 1:2 (1:0)
  Серветт - Ксамакс 0:3 (0:0)
  Ювяскюля - ТПВ 2:1 (2:1)
  Спарта С - Сандефьорд 3:1 (2:0)
  Янг Бойз - Лозанна 2:0 (0:0)
  Сондаль - Олесунд 1:0 (1:0)
  Люцерн - Шаффхаузен 2:2 (1:0)
  Арау - Тюн 1:1 (1:0)
  Вадуц - Цюрих 1:5 (1:1)
  ХИК - Гнистан 4:0 (2:0)
  Университатя Кр. - Вииторул К 0:3 (0:3)
  Германштадт - Киндия Тырговиште 2:1 (0:0)
05.06.20 ЕИФ - Интер Т 2:2 (2:1)
  Серед - Б. Быстрица 2:1 (1:0)
  Валеренга - Ерв 1:2 (0:0)
04.06.20 Мьондален - Валеренга 0:2 (0:0)
  Старт - Одд Гренланд 1:2 (1:0)
  Мольде - Кристиансунд 4:2 (0:1)
  Динамо Бх - Рапид Бх 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.20 Олимпия Л - Нафта 0:1 (0:0)
  Слован Бр - Нитра 2:1 (1:1)
  Бранн - Осане 2:0 (1:0)
02.06.20 Стремсгодсет - Стабек 1:0 (1:0)
01.06.20 КР Рейкъявик - Кефлавик 1:1 (1:0)
  Викингур Р - Стьярнан 4:3 (1:1)
  Афтурельдинг - Ньярдвик 2:2 (1:1)
31.05.20 Брейдаблик - Валюр 3:3 (2:2)
  Мольде - Сондаль 1:2 (0:1)
30.05.20 Марибор - Браво 6:1 (1:1)
  Табор Сежана - Копер 1:5 (1:2)
  Публикум - Триглав 2:1 (2:1)
  Черно Море - Этар 2:0 (1:0)
  Горица - Вартекс 5:1 (2:0)
  ЦСКА Сф - Ботев Вр 2:0 (0:0)
  Берое - Арда 1:0 (1:0)
  Хогесунд - Бранн 3:0 (2:0)
  Форветс Штейр - ЛАСК Юниорс 3:0 (1:0)
  Лэйкнир Р - ИР Рейкъявик 4:0 (2:0)
  Одд Гренланд - Спарта С 1:2 (1:0)
  Русенборг - Боде-Глимт 1:0 (1:0)
  Олимпия Л - Нова Горица 2:0 (0:0)
29.05.20 Людогорец - Дунав 4:0 (3:0)
  Алюминий - Домжале 0:1 (0:1)
  Тренчин - Трнава 4:0 (4:0)
  Рид - Амштеттен 2:0 (1:0)
  Локомотив Пл - Царское Село 2:0 (2:0)
  Левски - Витоша 3:1 (1:0)
  Капфенберг - Лафнитц 1:3 (0:0)
  Ботев Пд - Славия Сф 2:0 (1:0)
  Дорнбирн - Ваккер Инсбрук 2:3 (1:1)
  Сеница - Подбрезова 1:0 (1:0)
  Лиферинг - Аустрия Кл 0:2 (0:2)
  Слован Бр - Серед 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.20 Тор - Фюлкир 2:2 (2:0)
  Рапид Вена - Хорн 3:0 (2:0)
27.05.20 Валюр - Кефлавик 5:1 (2:1)
  Акранес - Вестманнаэйяр 2:3 (0:1)
  КР Рейкъявик - Стьярнан 0:3 (0:2)
  Марибор - Копер 2:2 (1:1)
  Берое - Этар 0:0 (0:0)
  Людогорец - Черно Море 0:1 (0:1)
  ЛАСК - Санкт-Пелтен 0:0 (0:0)
  Аустрия - Хартберг 1:0 (1:0)
  Динамо К - Олимпик Донецк 2:0 (2:0)
  Черно Море - Дунав 0:1 (0:0)
  Оболонь - Шахтер Д 0:4 (0:2)
26.05.20 Афтурельдинг - Хаукар 5:4 (1:2)
  Гриндавик - ИР Рейкъявик 2:0 (1:0)
  Фьолнир - Копавогур 1:1 (0:0)
  Адмира - Штурм 0:0 (0:0)
  Ирони КШ - Хапоэль Ум ЭФ 3:1 (1:1)
  Оденсе - Ольборг 3:4 (2:1)
  Вольфсберг - Маттерсбург 3:0 (3:0)
  Бней Йегуда - Маккаби ПТ 2:1 (1:1)
  Хапоэль К.С. - Хапоэль Хадера 1:1 (0:0)
  Копенгаген - Сендерийске 3:1 (3:1)
  Брондбю - Лингби 2:1 (0:1)
  Хобро - Виборг 1:1 (1:1)
  Коге - Нюкебинг 1:2 (0:0)
  Табор Сежана - Горица 1:4 (1:2)
25.05.20 Ирони РХ - Хапоэль П.Т. 1:4 (0:0)
  Нес Циона - Бейтар И 0:4 (0:0)
  Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Хапоэль Р.Г. 1:0 (0:0)
24.05.20 Риека - Истра 1961 5:1 (2:1)
  Маккаби Т.А. - Бейтар Т-А 3:0 (0:0)
  Шахтер Д - Рух Львов 4:1 (1:1)
23.05.20 Славен Белупо - Интер З 1:1 (1:0)
  Динамо З - Горица 2:3 (1:1)
  Нордсьелленд - Коге 1:0 (0:0)
  Рига ФК - Спартакс 1:1 (0:0)
  Дьошдьер - Кишварда 0:1 (0:1)
  Слован Бр - Сеница 0:0 (0:0)
  Вейле - Силькеборг 1:2 (1:1)
  Марибор - Нафта 3:1 (0:0)
22.05.20 Динамо З - Осиек 2:1 (1:0)
  Зальцбург - Ваттенс 1:1 (0:1)
  Колдинг ИФ - Сендерийске 1:1 (0:0)
  Динамо К - Рух Львов 0:0 (0:0)
  Рэндерс - Хьорринг 2:1 (2:0)
  Копенгаген - Оденсе 2:2 (2:0)
  Ольборг - Мидтюленд 0:3 (0:1)
  Александрия - Ворскла 4:2 (2:1)
  Капошвар - Пакс 1:1 (0:0)
  Партизан - Земун 2:1 (2:0)
  Эсбьерг - Фредериция 1:1 (1:1)
  Раднички - Радник 0:0 (0:0)
  Нес Циона - Хапоэль Т.А. 1:1 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Раанана - Хапоэль Катамон 1:4 (0:2)
21.05.20 Маккаби Нетания - Бейтар Т-А 2:0 (1:0)
  Лингби - Брондбю 2:0 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Хадера - Ирони КШ 0:2 (0:1)
  Карвина - Фридек Мистек 7:0 (3:0)
20.05.20 Войводина - Бачка БП 1:1 (0:1)
  Истра 1961 - Горица 2:2 (0:1)
  Ч. Будейовице - Виктория Пльзень 1:4 (1:2)
  Уйпешт - Пакс 1:2 (0:2)
  Брно - Злин 0:5 (0:1)
  Витковице - Фридек Мистек 8:1 (3:1)
  Тханьхоа - Хошимин 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.20 Риека - Интер З 4:1 (2:0)
  Лисен - Хрудим 1:0 (0:0)
  Хапоэль Хф - Хапоэль Акко 2:1 (0:1)
  Вышеград - Писек 5:0 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Ашкелон - Хапоэль Т.А. 3:0 (2:0)
  Хапоэль К.С. - Ирони Ришон 0:1 (0:0)
  Словацко - Тршинец 1:0 (0:0)
  Жижков - Сезимово Усти 3:6 (1:2)
18.05.20 Маккаби Нетания - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 2:4 (0:3)
  Хапоэль Р.Г. - Хапоэль П.Т. 0:0 (0:0)
  Бней Йегуда - Бейтар И 0:3 (0:2)
17.05.20 Ференцварош - Мезекевешди 0:1 (0:0)
16.05.20 Залаэгерсег - Видеотон 0:1 (0:0)
  Маккаби Т.А. - Хапоэль Раанана 3:1 (2:1)
  Уйпешт - МТК 2:2 (2:1)
  Сигма - Брно 3:1 (1:0)
  Тршинец - Карвина 2:2 (2:0)
  Опава - Витковице 4:1 (0:1)
  Теплице - Усти Над Лабем 4:1 (3:0)
  Кишварда - Дебрецен 1:2 (0:0)
  Нам Дин - Пхо Хен 1:0 (0:0)
  Либерец - Слован Варнсдорф 2:0 (1:0)
  Градец Кралове - Лисен 1:1 (0:1)
  Словацко - Простежов 4:1 (3:0)
  Соколов - Жижков 0:3 (0:0)
15.05.20 Влашим - Сезимово Усти 3:1 (1:1)
  Богемианс 1905 - Иглава 4:1 (2:1)
  Карвина - Баник 2:2 (2:1)
  Пакс - Капошвар 1:1 (1:1)
  Пардубице - Хрудим 1:1 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Хф - Хапоэль Хадера 3:0 (1:0)
14.05.20 Алашкерт - Арарат-Армения 2:2 (1:1)
  Маккаби Нетания - Бейтар И 2:1 (0:0)
13.05.20 Лисен - Опава 0:1 (0:0)
  Ференцварош - Залаэгерсег 2:0 (2:0)
  Мезекевешди - МТК 2:2 (0:2)
  Ч. Будейовице - Сезимово Усти 5:1 (2:0)
  Нам Дин - Хайфонг 6:3 (1:2)
  Богемианс 1905 - Либерец 1:1 (0:1)
  Пршибрам - Вышеград 1:0 (1:0)
  Биньзыонг - Тханьхоа 6:0 (3:0)
12.05.20 Пардубице - Влашим 1:1 (0:0)
  Витковице - Баник 0:2 (0:1)
  Бней Йегуда - Хапоэль Т.А. 0:0 (0:0)
11.05.20 Ашдот - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 3:2 (1:1)
09.05.20 Арарат - Гандзасар 2:0 (0:0)
02.05.20 ФК Сеул - Инчон Юнайтед 2:1 (0:1)
29.04.20 Пхо Хен - Нам Дин 1:2 (0:1)