Национальные

Международные

Товарищеские матчи Клубы 2020-2021

Таблицы: Матчи Тоталы

26.06.20 Писек - Сезимово Усти 3:2 (1:0)
  Конгсвингер - Лиллестрем 3:1 (0:1)
25.06.20 Хам-Кам - Рауфос 2:2 (0:2)
24.06.20 СИК - Рованием ПС 1:0 (0:0)
18.06.20 Рауфос - Строммен 3:1 (2:0)
  МюПа - Гнистан 1:1 (0:0)
17.06.20 СИК - Вааса ПС 3:0 (2:0)
15.06.20 Лиллестрем - Ерв 3:0 (1:0)
14.06.20 Хам-Кам - Строммен 1:2 (1:1)
13.06.20 Сент-Галлен - Арау 4:1 (3:1)
  Ксамакс - Стад Уши 4:2 (2:1)
  Грассхопперс - Лугано 1:3 (0:1)
  Тюн - Криенс 3:0 (2:0)
  Вадуц - Люцерн 3:0 (1:0)
  Тромсе - КФУМ 4:2 (0:1)
  Лахти - Гнистан 3:3 (1:2)
12.06.20 Шаффхаузен - Цюрих 0:6 (0:0)
  Янг Бойз - Винтертур 4:2 (0:0)
  Сьон - Кьяссо 2:2 (0:0)
  Хака - Турку ПС 1:0 (1:0)
  Оулу - Рованием ПС 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.20 Сезимово Усти - Писек 3:1 (0:1)
  Викинг - Санднес Ульф 5:0 (1:0)
10.06.20 Спарта С - Старт 4:0 (3:0)
  Хогесунд - Викинг 1:1 (0:1)
  ХИК - Хонка 2:1 (0:0)
  Сандефьорд - Мьондален 0:0 (0:0)
  КПВ - Яро 2:1 (0:1)
  Люцерн - Лозанна 0:5 (0:3)
  Ильвес - СИК 0:0 (0:0)
  Стад Уши - Серветт 6:0 (2:0)
09.06.20 Вааса ПС - ВИФК 5:1 (4:1)
  Русенборг - Ранхейм 1:0 (1:0)
  Сент-Галлен - Шаффхаузен 4:2 (2:1)
  Стабек - Одд Гренланд 2:0 (1:0)
  Стремсгодсет - Рауфос 3:0 (0:0)
  Грассхопперс - Криенс 3:1 (3:1)
  Вил - Вадуц 1:2 (1:2)
  Стабек - Одд Гренланд 2:0 (1:0)
  Валеренга - Боде-Глимт 1:0 (0:0)
  Цюрих - Арау 5:1 (1:0)
  Лиллестрем - Кристиансунд 1:1 (0:1)
08.06.20 ЧФР - Газ Метан М 6:1 (3:0)
  Мольде - Бранн 3:2 (1:1)
07.06.20 Брейдаблик - Копавогур 3:1 (1:1)
06.06.20 Санднес Ульф - Викинг 1:3 (1:1)
  Нитра - Ружомберок 0:0 (0:0)
  Слован Бр - Погронье 2:0 (1:0)
  Рованием ПС - Каяани 3:1 (0:0)
  Хонка - Лахти 1:2 (1:0)
  Серветт - Ксамакс 0:3 (0:0)
  Ювяскюля - ТПВ 2:1 (2:1)
  Янг Бойз - Лозанна 2:0 (0:0)
  Спарта С - Сандефьорд 3:1 (2:0)
  Сондаль - Олесунд 1:0 (1:0)
  Арау - Тюн 1:1 (1:0)
  Люцерн - Шаффхаузен 2:2 (1:0)
  Вадуц - Цюрих 1:5 (1:1)
  ХИК - Гнистан 4:0 (2:0)
  Германштадт - Киндия Тырговиште 2:1 (0:0)
  Университатя Кр. - Вииторул К 0:3 (0:3)
05.06.20 ЕИФ - Интер Т 2:2 (2:1)
  Серед - Б. Быстрица 2:1 (1:0)
  Валеренга - Ерв 1:2 (0:0)
04.06.20 Мьондален - Валеренга 0:2 (0:0)
  Старт - Одд Гренланд 1:2 (1:0)
  Мольде - Кристиансунд 4:2 (0:1)
  Динамо Бх - Рапид Бх 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.20 Олимпия Л - Нафта 0:1 (0:0)
  Слован Бр - Нитра 2:1 (1:1)
  Бранн - Осане 2:0 (1:0)
02.06.20 Стремсгодсет - Стабек 1:0 (1:0)
01.06.20 КР Рейкъявик - Кефлавик 1:1 (1:0)
  Викингур Р - Стьярнан 4:3 (1:1)
  Афтурельдинг - Ньярдвик 2:2 (1:1)
31.05.20 Брейдаблик - Валюр 3:3 (2:2)
  Мольде - Сондаль 1:2 (0:1)
30.05.20 Табор Сежана - Копер 1:5 (1:2)
  Марибор - Браво 6:1 (1:1)
  Публикум - Триглав 2:1 (2:1)
  Черно Море - Этар 2:0 (1:0)
  Горица - Вартекс 5:1 (2:0)
  ЦСКА Сф - Ботев Вр 2:0 (0:0)
  Берое - Арда 1:0 (1:0)
  Хогесунд - Бранн 3:0 (2:0)
  Форветс Штейр - ЛАСК Юниорс 3:0 (1:0)
  Одд Гренланд - Спарта С 1:2 (1:0)
  Лэйкнир Р - ИР Рейкъявик 4:0 (2:0)
  Русенборг - Боде-Глимт 1:0 (1:0)
  Олимпия Л - Нова Горица 2:0 (0:0)
29.05.20 Людогорец - Дунав 4:0 (3:0)
  Тренчин - Трнава 4:0 (4:0)
  Алюминий - Домжале 0:1 (0:1)
  Ботев Пд - Славия Сф 2:0 (1:0)
  Рид - Амштеттен 2:0 (1:0)
  Капфенберг - Лафнитц 1:3 (0:0)
  Локомотив Пл - Царское Село 2:0 (2:0)
  Левски - Витоша 3:1 (1:0)
  Дорнбирн - Ваккер Инсбрук 2:3 (1:1)
  Сеница - Подбрезова 1:0 (1:0)
  Лиферинг - Аустрия Кл 0:2 (0:2)
  Слован Бр - Серед 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.20 Тор - Фюлкир 2:2 (2:0)
  Рапид Вена - Хорн 3:0 (2:0)
27.05.20 Валюр - Кефлавик 5:1 (2:1)
  КР Рейкъявик - Стьярнан 0:3 (0:2)
  Акранес - Вестманнаэйяр 2:3 (0:1)
  Марибор - Копер 2:2 (1:1)
  Берое - Этар 0:0 (0:0)
  Аустрия - Хартберг 1:0 (1:0)
  ЛАСК - Санкт-Пелтен 0:0 (0:0)
  Людогорец - Черно Море 0:1 (0:1)
  Динамо К - Олимпик Донецк 2:0 (2:0)
  Черно Море - Дунав 0:1 (0:0)
  Оболонь - Шахтер Д 0:4 (0:2)
26.05.20 Афтурельдинг - Хаукар 5:4 (1:2)
  Гриндавик - ИР Рейкъявик 2:0 (1:0)
  Фьолнир - Копавогур 1:1 (0:0)
  Адмира - Штурм 0:0 (0:0)
  Оденсе - Ольборг 3:4 (2:1)
  Ирони КШ - Хапоэль Ум ЭФ 3:1 (1:1)
  Вольфсберг - Маттерсбург 3:0 (3:0)
  Бней Йегуда - Маккаби ПТ 2:1 (1:1)
  Хапоэль К.С. - Хапоэль Хадера 1:1 (0:0)
  Копенгаген - Сендерийске 3:1 (3:1)
  Брондбю - Лингби 2:1 (0:1)
  Хобро - Виборг 1:1 (1:1)
  Табор Сежана - Горица 1:4 (1:2)
  Коге - Нюкебинг 1:2 (0:0)
25.05.20 Ирони РХ - Хапоэль П.Т. 1:4 (0:0)
  Нес Циона - Бейтар И 0:4 (0:0)
  Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Хапоэль Р.Г. 1:0 (0:0)
24.05.20 Риека - Истра 1961 5:1 (2:1)
  Маккаби Т.А. - Бейтар Т-А 3:0 (0:0)
  Шахтер Д - Рух Львов 4:1 (1:1)
23.05.20 Славен Белупо - Интер З 1:1 (1:0)
  Динамо З - Горица 2:3 (1:1)
  Нордсьелленд - Коге 1:0 (0:0)
  Рига ФК - Спартакс 1:1 (0:0)
  Марибор - Нафта 3:1 (0:0)
  Слован Бр - Сеница 0:0 (0:0)
  Вейле - Силькеборг 1:2 (1:1)
  Дьошдьер - Кишварда 0:1 (0:1)
22.05.20 Динамо З - Осиек 2:1 (1:0)
  Зальцбург - Ваттенс 1:1 (0:1)
  Колдинг ИФ - Сендерийске 1:1 (0:0)
  Динамо К - Рух Львов 0:0 (0:0)
  Александрия - Ворскла 4:2 (2:1)
  Рэндерс - Хьорринг 2:1 (2:0)
  Ольборг - Мидтюленд 0:3 (0:1)
  Копенгаген - Оденсе 2:2 (2:0)
  Капошвар - Пакс 1:1 (0:0)
  Партизан - Земун 2:1 (2:0)
  Эсбьерг - Фредериция 1:1 (1:1)
  Раднички - Радник 0:0 (0:0)
  Хапоэль Раанана - Хапоэль Катамон 1:4 (0:2)
  Нес Циона - Хапоэль Т.А. 1:1 (1:0)
21.05.20 Маккаби Нетания - Бейтар Т-А 2:0 (1:0)
  Лингби - Брондбю 2:0 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Хадера - Ирони КШ 0:2 (0:1)
  Карвина - Фридек Мистек 7:0 (3:0)
20.05.20 Войводина - Бачка 1:1 (0:1)
  Истра 1961 - Горица 2:2 (0:1)
  Ч. Будейовице - Виктория Пльзень 1:4 (1:2)
  Уйпешт - Пакс 1:2 (0:2)
  Брно - Злин 0:5 (0:1)
  Витковице - Фридек Мистек 8:1 (3:1)
  Тханьхоа - Хошимин 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.20 Риека - Интер З 4:1 (2:0)
  Хапоэль Ашкелон - Хапоэль Т.А. 3:0 (2:0)
  Лисен - Хрудим 1:0 (0:0)
  Вышеград - Писек 5:0 (1:0)
  Хапоэль Хф - Хапоэль Акко 2:1 (0:1)
  Хапоэль К.С. - Ирони Ришон 0:1 (0:0)
  Словацко - Тршинец 1:0 (0:0)
  Жижков - Сезимово Усти 3:6 (1:2)
18.05.20 Маккаби Нетания - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 2:4 (0:3)
  Хапоэль Р.Г. - Хапоэль П.Т. 0:0 (0:0)
  Бней Йегуда - Бейтар И 0:3 (0:2)
17.05.20 Ференцварош - Мезекевешди 0:1 (0:0)
16.05.20 Залаэгерсег - Видеотон 0:1 (0:0)
  Уйпешт - МТК 2:2 (2:1)
  Маккаби Т.А. - Хапоэль Раанана 3:1 (2:1)
  Сигма - Брно 3:1 (1:0)
  Теплице - Усти Над Лабем 4:1 (3:0)
  Опава - Витковице 4:1 (0:1)
  Тршинец - Карвина 2:2 (2:0)
  Либерец - Слован Варнсдорф 2:0 (1:0)
  Нам Дин - Пхо Хен 1:0 (0:0)
  Кишварда - Дебрецен 1:2 (0:0)
  Градец Кралове - Лисен 1:1 (0:1)
  Словацко - Простежов 4:1 (3:0)
  Соколов - Жижков 0:3 (0:0)
15.05.20 Влашим - Сезимово Усти 3:1 (1:1)
  Богемианс 1905 - Иглава 4:1 (2:1)
  Карвина - Баник 2:2 (2:1)
  Пардубице - Хрудим 1:1 (1:0)
  Пакс - Капошвар 1:1 (1:1)
  Хапоэль Хф - Хапоэль Хадера 3:0 (1:0)
14.05.20 Алашкерт - Арарат-Армения 2:2 (1:1)
  Маккаби Нетания - Бейтар И 2:1 (0:0)
13.05.20 Лисен - Опава 0:1 (0:0)
  Ференцварош - Залаэгерсег 2:0 (2:0)
  Мезекевешди - МТК 2:2 (0:2)
  Богемианс 1905 - Либерец 1:1 (0:1)
  Ч. Будейовице - Сезимово Усти 5:1 (2:0)
  Нам Дин - Хайфонг 6:3 (1:2)
  Биньзыонг - Тханьхоа 6:0 (3:0)
  Пршибрам - Вышеград 1:0 (1:0)
12.05.20 Пардубице - Влашим 1:1 (0:0)
  Витковице - Баник 0:2 (0:1)
  Бней Йегуда - Хапоэль Т.А. 0:0 (0:0)
11.05.20 Ашдот - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 3:2 (1:1)
09.05.20 Арарат - Гандзасар 2:0 (0:0)
02.05.20 ФК Сеул - Инчон Юнайтед 2:1 (0:1)
29.04.20 Пхо Хен - Нам Дин 1:2 (0:1)