Национальные
Международные
|
Лига Конференций УЕФА 2022-2023
1-й отборочный раунд
|
2-й отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Башакшехир |
|
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8:2 |
11 |
2 |
Фиорентина |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4:5 |
9 |
3 |
Хартс |
0:3 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:6 |
6 |
4 |
Ригас ФШ |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1:3 |
4 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Вест Хэм |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6:2 |
10 |
2 |
Силькеборг |
1:0 |
|
0:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6:2 |
10 |
3 |
Андерлехт |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4:3 |
10 |
4 |
Стяуа |
0:2 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:11 |
4 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Лех |
|
2:0 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8:2 |
12 |
2 |
Вильярреал |
1:2 |
|
2:2 |
3:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8:7 |
8 |
3 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5:3 |
8 |
4 |
Аустрия |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1:10 |
2 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Партизан |
|
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:3 |
11 |
2 |
Кельн |
0:0 |
|
2:2 |
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:4 |
8 |
3 |
Словацко |
1:3 |
0:1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6:7 |
7 |
4 |
Ницца |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3:6 |
7 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
АЗ |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9:2 |
16 |
2 |
Аполлон Л. |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:2 |
7 |
3 |
Днепр Дп |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:4 |
5 |
4 |
Вадуц |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:7 |
3 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Гент |
|
0:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
8:1 |
14 |
2 |
Юргорден |
1:2 |
|
3:1 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6:3 |
9 |
3 |
Мольде |
0:0 |
0:2 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:9 |
7 |
4 |
Шемрок |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0:5 |
2 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Сивасспор |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6:3 |
9 |
2 |
Славия Пр |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2:1 |
9 |
3 |
ЧФР |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2:3 |
7 |
4 |
Баллкани |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3:6 |
4 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Пюник |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4:4 |
10 |
2 |
Базель |
2:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:4 |
8 |
3 |
Слован Бр |
2:1 |
2:2 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4:4 |
7 |
4 |
Жальгирис |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2:3 |
7 |
|
|