Лига Европы УЕФА 2019-2020
1-й отборочный раунд
|
2-й отборочный раунд
|
3-й отборочный раунд
|
Стыковой раунд
|
Предварительный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Севилья |
|
0:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9:3 |
10 |
2 |
АПОЭЛ |
1:0 |
|
3:3 |
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6:4 |
9 |
3 |
Дюделанж |
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7:9 |
7 |
4 |
Карабах |
0:3 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3:9 |
5 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Динамо К |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5:3 |
13 |
2 |
Мальме |
3:1 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:3 |
10 |
3 |
Лугано |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:2 |
6 |
4 |
Копенгаген |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Базель |
|
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
2 |
Хетафе |
0:0 |
|
3:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5:2 |
9 |
3 |
Краснодар |
1:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:8 |
8 |
4 |
Трабзонспор |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:6 |
3 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ЛАСК |
|
1:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
2 |
Спортинг Л |
2:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5:2 |
11 |
3 |
ПСВ |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:7 |
6 |
4 |
Русенборг |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1:4 |
3 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Селтик |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6:3 |
13 |
2 |
ЧФР |
2:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:1 |
11 |
3 |
Ренн |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3:5 |
5 |
4 |
Лацио |
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:6 |
4 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Арсенал |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8:5 |
11 |
2 |
Стандард Л |
2:2 |
|
2:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7:5 |
9 |
3 |
Гимараенш |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:5 |
6 |
4 |
Айнтрахт Фр |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:7 |
5 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Янг Бойз |
|
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:2 |
11 |
2 |
Рейнджерс |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:4 |
8 |
3 |
Фейеноорд |
0:1 |
1:2 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:3 |
6 |
4 |
Порту |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:4 |
6 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Эспаньол |
|
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:2 |
11 |
2 |
Людогорец |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
5:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7:5 |
8 |
3 |
Ференцварош |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3:3 |
8 |
4 |
ЦСКА |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:9 |
5 |
Группа Группа I
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Александрия |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5:2 |
12 |
2 |
Гент |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:3 |
8 |
3 |
Вольфсбург |
1:1 |
0:3 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2:5 |
6 |
4 |
Сент-Этьен |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа J
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Башакшехир |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:4 |
11 |
2 |
Вольфсберг |
0:3 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3:5 |
9 |
3 |
Боруссия М |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:4 |
8 |
4 |
Рома |
3:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:4 |
5 |
Группа Группа K
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Брага |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9:3 |
14 |
2 |
Вулверхэмптон |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
4:0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8:3 |
12 |
3 |
Слован Бр |
1:3 |
0:2 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5:9 |
4 |
4 |
Бешикташ |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3:10 |
4 |
Группа Группа L
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
АЗ |
|
0:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11:5 |
11 |
2 |
Манчестер Ю |
4:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
3 |
ФК Астана |
0:4 |
2:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:11 |
5 |
4 |
Партизан |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3:6 |
4 |
|