Национальные
Международные
|
Лига Европы УЕФА 2022-2023
Отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Мальме |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8:2 |
10 |
2 |
Фенербахче |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5:1 |
10 |
3 |
Цюрих |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3:0 |
10 |
4 |
ХИК |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4:1 |
9 |
5 |
АЕК Ларнака |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4:2 |
9 |
6 |
Шемрок |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4:4 |
7 |
7 |
Аполлон Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1:0 |
4 |
8 |
Омония |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1:0 |
4 |
9 |
Олимпиакос |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2:3 |
3 |
10 |
Ференцварош |
|
|
|
|
|
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2:1 |
3 |
11 |
Силькеборг |
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1:1 |
3 |
12 |
Днепр Дп |
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1:1 |
3 |
13 |
Слован Бр |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2:2 |
2 |
14 |
Людогорец |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1:1 |
2 |
15 |
Жальгирис |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1:1 |
2 |
16 |
Шериф |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
17 |
Пюник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
18 |
Дюделанж |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2:5 |
1 |
19 |
Скопье |
|
|
|
|
|
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2:3 |
1 |
20 |
Словацко |
|
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1:2 |
1 |
21 |
Хартс |
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0:1 |
1 |
22 |
Гент |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0:1 |
1 |
23 |
Партизан |
|
|
|
|
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1:3 |
0 |
24 |
Аустрия |
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0:3 |
0 |
25 |
Линфилд |
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0:2 |
0 |
26 |
Марибор |
|
|
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0:3 |
0 |
27 |
Сивасспор |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0:3 |
0 |
|
|