Лига Европы УЕФА 2022-2023
Отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ПСВ |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:3 |
11 |
2 |
Арсенал |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3:2 |
11 |
3 |
Цюрих |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:6 |
5 |
4 |
Боде-Глимт |
1:1 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3:6 |
5 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Фенербахче |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
7:4 |
10 |
2 |
Ренн |
2:2 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5:5 |
10 |
3 |
АЕК Ларнака |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4:5 |
6 |
4 |
Динамо К |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3:5 |
4 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Бетис |
|
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5:2 |
13 |
2 |
Рома |
0:1 |
|
3:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9:4 |
10 |
3 |
Людогорец |
0:1 |
2:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:7 |
7 |
4 |
ХИК |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2:7 |
4 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Юнион С-Ж |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
Унион Берлин |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3:1 |
11 |
3 |
Брага |
1:2 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:6 |
7 |
4 |
Мальме |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2:6 |
2 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Реал Сосьедад |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
7:1 |
14 |
2 |
Манчестер Ю |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
11 |
3 |
Шериф |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3:6 |
7 |
4 |
Омония |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2:9 |
1 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Мидтюленд |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:3 |
11 |
2 |
Фейеноорд |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6:5 |
10 |
3 |
Штурм |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3:4 |
8 |
4 |
Лацио |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4:8 |
4 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Фрайбург |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7:1 |
13 |
2 |
Карабах |
1:0 |
|
3:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8:1 |
12 |
3 |
Нант |
0:3 |
1:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4:10 |
5 |
4 |
Олимпиакос |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1:8 |
2 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Трабзонспор |
|
1:1 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6:3 |
9 |
2 |
Црвена Звезда |
1:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6:6 |
8 |
3 |
Ференцварош |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:4 |
8 |
4 |
Монако |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:7 |
7 |
|