Национальные
Международные
|
Кубок Либертадорес 2020
1-й отборочный раунд
|
2-й отборочный раунд
|
3-й отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Фламенго |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
9:1 |
15 |
2 |
Хосе Теран |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3:3 |
9 |
3 |
Барселона Гуайакиль |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:6 |
5 |
4 |
Хуниор |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:6 |
3 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Палмейрас |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4:0 |
14 |
2 |
Гуарани Асунсион |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4:2 |
10 |
3 |
Тигре |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3:5 |
4 |
4 |
Боливар |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1:5 |
2 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Атлетико ПР |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
5:3 |
9 |
2 |
Пеньяроль |
1:2 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:4 |
8 |
3 |
Хорхе Вильстерманн |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
3:2 |
8 |
4 |
Коло Коло |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:4 |
5 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ЛДУ Кито |
|
2:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8:2 |
13 |
2 |
Ривер Плейт |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:4 |
11 |
3 |
Сан-Паулу |
2:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7:7 |
10 |
4 |
Бинасьональ |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1:10 |
0 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Унив.Католика Сантьяго |
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5:3 |
8 |
2 |
Интернационал |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
3:1 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
4:2 |
8 |
3 |
Гремио |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:2 |
7 |
4 |
Америка де Кали |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3:6 |
4 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Насьональ М. |
|
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5:2 |
11 |
2 |
Расинг Клуб |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1:0 |
8 |
3 |
Эстудиантес Мерида |
1:2 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2:3 |
5 |
4 |
Альянца Лима |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1:4 |
4 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Сантос |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4:3 |
9 |
2 |
Дефенса Хус |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2:1 |
9 |
3 |
Олимпия Асунсьон |
2:2 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3:3 |
7 |
4 |
Дельфин |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:3 |
5 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Бока Хуниорс |
|
0:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6:0 |
14 |
2 |
Либертад |
0:1 |
|
1:2 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5:4 |
8 |
3 |
Каракас |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4:7 |
7 |
4 |
Индепендьенте М |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:6 |
3 |
|
|