Национальные
Международные
|
Кубок Либертадорес 2021
1-й отборочный раунд
|
2-й отборочный раунд
|
3-й отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Палмейрас |
|
1:2 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12:5 |
11 |
2 |
Дефенса Хус |
1:2 |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6:3 |
11 |
3 |
Хосе Теран |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4:5 |
6 |
4 |
Университарио |
2:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4:13 |
4 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Интернационал |
|
1:0 |
5:1 |
0:0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8:5 |
10 |
2 |
Депортиво Тачира |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
3:2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9:10 |
9 |
3 |
Олимпия Асунсьон |
0:1 |
4:2 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9:11 |
9 |
4 |
Олвейс Риди |
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6:6 |
7 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Барселона Гуайакиль |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9:1 |
13 |
2 |
Бока Хуниорс |
0:0 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3:1 |
9 |
3 |
Сантос |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3:6 |
7 |
4 |
Стронгест |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:8 |
4 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Флуминенсе |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6:4 |
10 |
2 |
Индепендьенте СФ |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3:3 |
7 |
3 |
Ривер Плейт |
1:1 |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3:4 |
6 |
4 |
Хуниор |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2:3 |
5 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Расинг Клуб |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
Сан-Паулу |
0:0 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5:0 |
12 |
3 |
Спортинг Кр. |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
1:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:7 |
5 |
4 |
Рентистас |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0:5 |
2 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Аргентинос Х |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4:3 |
12 |
2 |
Унив.Католика Сантьяго |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4:1 |
11 |
3 |
Насьональ М. |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4:5 |
6 |
4 |
Атлетико Насиональ |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2:5 |
3 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
ЛДУ Кито |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10:7 |
11 |
2 |
Фламенго |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7:5 |
11 |
3 |
Велес Сарсфилд |
2:1 |
1:2 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4:5 |
8 |
4 |
Унион Ла Калера |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4:8 |
2 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Атлетико Мин. |
|
2:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
10:1 |
18 |
2 |
Серро Портеньо |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:3 |
6 |
3 |
Америка де Кали |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3:5 |
5 |
4 |
Депортиво Ла-Гуайра |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0:5 |
3 |
|
|