1/4 финала |
02.11.23 |
Акрон - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.11.23 |
Химки - Динамо Вл |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Родина - Черноморец Н |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Форте - СКА-Хабаровск |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
1/8 финала |
19.10.23 |
Арсенал Тула - Родина |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Шинник |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
18.10.23 |
Черноморец Н - КАМАЗ |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:1 |
|
|
Химки - ФК Уфа |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Форте |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Енисей |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Вл - Ротор |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.10.23 |
СКА-Хабаровск - Амкар |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Четвертый круг |
28.09.23 |
2DROTS - Химки |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.09.23 |
Ротор - Алания |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Родина |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Сатурн - Арсенал Тула |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
КАМАЗ - Ленинградец |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Энергия Великие Луки - Енисей |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Знамя Труда - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Шинник |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - Нефтехимик |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Амкар - Кубань |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Форте - Динамо Мх |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец Н |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Рязань - Акрон |
1:6
(0:3)
|
|
|
СКА-Хабаровск - Сокол |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:2 |
|
|
Динамо Вл - Тюмень |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.09.23 |
ФК Уфа - Торпедо М |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 8:7 |
|
Второй круг |
23.08.23 |
Муром - 2DROTS |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Пересвет - Велес |
2:5
(1:1)
|
|
|
Знамя Труда - Зоркий |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо СПб - Звезда СПб |
2:2
(1:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:1 |
|
|
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:3 |
|
|
Торпедо Вл - Химик Дз |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Дружба - Кубань Холдинг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Металлург Лп - Форте |
1:1
(0:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:5 |
|
|
Квант - Калуга |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Энергия Великие Луки - ФК Тверь |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА Ростов-на-Дону - ФК Чайка |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Салют - Авангард К |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Вологда - Спартак Кс |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 7:6 |
|
|
ФК Уфа - Носта |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 3:1 |
|
|
Легион-Динамо Мх - Победа |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Чертаново - Динамо Киров |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иркутск - Динамо Вл |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:4 |
|
|
Химик-Август - Зенит Пенза |
1:1
(1:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 4:3 |
|
|
Динамо Бар - Новосибирск |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
Первый круг |
02.08.23 |
2DROTS - Сахалин |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Псков-747 - Энергия Великие Луки |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФШМ - Пересвет |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 2:3 |
|
|
Носта - Уралец |
0:0
(0:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 3:2 |
|
|
ФК Коломна - Квант |
0:7
(0:3)
|
|
|
Динамо Киров - Композит |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ильпар - Торпедо Миасс |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
ФК Тверь - Электрон |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Родина Медиа - Динамо Вологда |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Темп Барнаул - Динамо Бар |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Строгино - Знамя Труда |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
01.08.23 |
Амкал - Знамя Ногинск |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|