Национальные
Международные
|
Премьер 2020
1-й этап
|
Плэй-аут
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Шахтер С |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
30 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
38:15 |
54 |
2 |
Торпедо Ж |
1:3 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
30 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
32:18 |
53 |
3 |
БАТЭ |
2:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
2:3 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
3:2 |
30 |
13 |
11 |
6 |
33:20 |
50 |
4 |
Ислочь |
3:2 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
30 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
29:28 |
50 |
5 |
Динамо Брест |
0:1 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
42:22 |
48 |
6 |
Динамо Мн |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:4 |
|
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
30 |
11 |
13 |
6 |
20:12 |
46 |
7 |
Неман |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
30 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
23:15 |
44 |
8 |
Славия М |
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
27:31 |
39 |
9 |
Рух Брест |
0:0 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
30 |
6 |
20 |
4 |
28:24 |
38 |
10 |
ФК Минск |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
30 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
24:29 |
35 |
11 |
Витебск |
0:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
30 |
7 |
14 |
9 |
16:21 |
35 |
12 |
Энергетик-БГУ |
1:0 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
4:0 |
1:4 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
19:27 |
34 |
13 |
Городея |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:4 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
30 |
5 |
13 |
12 |
19:30 |
28 |
14 |
Слуцк |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
|
29 |
5 |
12 |
12 |
16:24 |
27 |
15 |
Белшина |
1:5 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
2:3 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
|
1:1 |
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
20:45 |
24 |
16 |
Смолевичи |
0:0 |
0:3 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
|
29 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
18:43 |
22 |
|
|