Тур 34 |
18.05.24 |
Балингер - Шотт Майнц |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Айнтрахт-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Гессен Кассель |
4:3
(3:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Штуттгартер Кик. |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Аален |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Фульда Ленерц |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Штайнбах |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Майнц 05-люб. |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 33 |
11.05.24 |
Аален - Валлдорф |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Балингер |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - ТуС Кобленц |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Оффенбах |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Балинген |
7:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Фрайберг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Хомбург |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Франкфурт |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
05.05.24 |
Валлдорф - Штуттгартер Кик. |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Майнц 05-люб. |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Айнтрахт-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Аален |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Оффенбах - Гессен Кассель |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Балинген |
2:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Балингер - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Штайнбах |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Фульда Ленерц |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.04.24 |
Аален - Франкфурт |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Балингер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Шотт Майнц |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Хомбург |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Фрайберг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Штуттгарт-люб. |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Валлдорф |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Оффенбах |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Балинген - Фульда Ленерц |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
21.04.24 |
Франкфурт - Штуттгартер Кик. |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Айнтрахт-люб. |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Штайнбах |
4:3
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Оффенбах - Балинген |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Майнц 05-люб. |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Аален |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Хомбург - ТуС Кобленц |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Гессен Кассель |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
14.04.24 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Аален - Шотт Майнц |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Балинген - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Фульда Ленерц |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Валлдорф |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Франкфурт |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Фрайберг |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Оффенбах - Хомбург |
3:5
(3:2)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Балингер |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
07.04.24 |
Шотт Майнц - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - ТуС Кобленц |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Балинген |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Айнтрахт-люб. |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Фульда Ленерц - Аален |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Штайнбах |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Оффенбах |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Гессен Кассель |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
03.04.24 |
Балинген - Айнтрахт-люб. |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Фульда Ленерц |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Фрайберг |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
02.04.24 |
Аален - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Франкфурт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Валлдорф |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Балингер |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Шотт Майнц |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 26 |
30.03.24 |
Балингер - Гессен Кассель |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Аален |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Балинген |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Штуттгартер Кик. |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Майнц 05-люб. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Оффенбах |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.03.24 |
Фульда Ленерц - Штайнбах |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Хомбург |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - ТуС Кобленц |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
17.04.24 |
Штайнбах - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Балинген - Аален |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Валлдорф |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Шотт Майнц |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Франкфурт |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Фульда Ленерц |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Айнтрахт-люб. |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Балингер |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
22.03.24 |
Хомбург - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
17.03.24 |
Валлдорф - Балинген |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Балингер - Оффенбах |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Штайнбах |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Хомбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - ТуС Кобленц |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Фрайберг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Фульда Ленерц - Гессен Кассель |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Аален - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
09.03.24 |
Валлдорф - Штуттгарт-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Балингер |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Франкфурт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Шотт Майнц |
6:1
(4:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Айнтрахт-люб. |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Аален |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Фульда Ленерц |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
03.03.24 |
Фульда Ленерц - Оффенбах |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Балинген |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Штуттгартер Кик. - Штайнбах |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Аален - Майнц 05-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Гессен Кассель |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Балингер - Фрайберг |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Валлдорф |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - ТуС Кобленц |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Хомбург |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 21 |
24.02.24 |
Балинген - Штайнбах |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Фульда Ленерц |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Фрайберг - Шотт Майнц |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Аален |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Айнтрахт-люб. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Штуттгарт-люб. - Франкфурт |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Балингер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
24.02.24 |
Фульда Ленерц - Фрайберг |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Штуттгартер Кик. - Гессен Кассель |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Майнц 05-люб. |
4:4
(2:4)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Оффенбах |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Аален - ТуС Кобленц |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Штуттгарт-люб. |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Хомбург |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Валлдорф |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
01.12.23 |
Франкфурт - Балинген |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
26.11.23 |
Штуттгарт-люб. - Шотт Майнц |
6:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Валлдорф - Фульда Ленерц |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Балинген - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Айнтрахт-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Балингер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Штайнбах |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Оффенбах - Аален |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
29.11.23 |
Фульда Ленерц - Штуттгарт-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.11.23 |
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Валлдорф |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Шотт Майнц - Франкфурт |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Штуттгартер Кик. - Оффенбах |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - ТуС Кобленц |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Фрайберг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Балинген |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Аален - Хомбург |
1:6
(0:2)
|
|
17.11.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Гессен Кассель |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
12.11.23 |
Фульда Ленерц - Франкфурт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Хомбург |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - ТуС Кобленц |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Аален - Фрайберг |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Валлдорф |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Оффенбах |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Балингер |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Балинген |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
05.11.23 |
Валлдорф - Аален |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Гессен Кассель |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Балингер - Фульда Ленерц |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Шотт Майнц |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Штайнбах |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Майнц 05-люб. |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Айнтрахт-люб. |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
29.10.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Франкфурт |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Балингер |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Аален - Штуттгарт-люб. |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - ТуС Кобленц |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Шотт Майнц |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Хомбург |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Валлдорф |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Фрайберг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Гессен Кассель - Оффенбах |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
21.10.23 |
Валлдорф - Штайнбах |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Айнтрахт-люб. |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Гессен Кассель |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Майнц 05-люб. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Аален |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Балинген |
6:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Оффенбах - ТуС Кобленц |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
25.10.23 |
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Фульда Ленерц |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.10.23 |
Штайнбах - Штуттгарт-люб. |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Аален - Балингер |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Оффенбах |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Шотт Майнц |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Фрайберг |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Валлдорф |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Франкфурт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.10.23 |
ТуС Кобленц - Хомбург |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
08.10.23 |
Фульда Ленерц - Айнтрахт-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Балинген |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Аален |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Майнц 05-люб. |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Франкфурт - Штайнбах |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - ТуС Кобленц |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Оффенбах |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Гессен Кассель |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
04.10.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Шотт Майнц |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Валлдорф |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
03.10.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Франкфурт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Балингер |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Аален - Фульда Ленерц |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Хомбург |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Фрайберг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
30.09.23 |
Балингер - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Хомбург |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Гессен Кассель |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Аален |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Штайнбах |
2:4
(2:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - ТуС Кобленц |
7:3
(3:1)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Балинген |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Оффенбах |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
23.09.23 |
Аален - Айнтрахт-люб. |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Балингер |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Шотт Майнц |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Франкфурт |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Штайнбах - Фульда Ленерц |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Валлдорф |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Фрайберг |
4:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Штуттгарт-люб. |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
17.09.23 |
Шотт Майнц - Гессен Кассель |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Штайнбах |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Оффенбах |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Фрайберг |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Балингер - ТуС Кобленц |
5:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Хомбург |
1:8
(1:2)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Аален - Балинген |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
19.09.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Балинген - Валлдорф |
6:3
(4:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Штуттгарт-люб. |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Балингер |
5:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Аален |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Фульда Ленерц |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Айнтрахт-люб. |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Шотт Майнц |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
08.09.23 |
Хомбург - Франкфурт |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
03.09.23 |
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Гессен Кассель |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Валлдорф |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт-люб. - Майнц 05-люб. |
6:1
(5:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Аален - Штайнбах |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Балингер - Хомбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Фрайберг |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - ТуС Кобленц |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Оффенбах |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - Балинген |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 5 |
30.08.23 |
ТуС Кобленц - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Франкфурт |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Айнтрахт-люб. |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.08.23 |
Балинген - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Шотт Майнц |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Оффенбах - Фульда Ленерц |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Аален |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Штуттгартер Кик. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Балингер |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
27.08.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - ТуС Кобленц |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Штуттгартер Кик. - Майнц 05-люб. |
4:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Аален - Гессен Кассель |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Балингер - Валлдорф |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штайнбах - Балинген |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Франкфурт - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фульда Ленерц - Хомбург |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Оффенбах |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Фрайберг |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
20.08.23 |
Оффенбах - Айнтрахт-люб. |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Майнц 05-люб. - Штайнбах |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ТуС Кобленц - Аален |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Балингер |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Шотт Майнц |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Гессен Кассель - Штуттгартер Кик. |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Фульда Ленерц |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Хомбург - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Балинген - Франкфурт |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
23.08.23 |
Айнтрахт-люб. - Хомбург |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шотт Майнц - Штуттгарт-люб. |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
16.08.23 |
Фульда Ленерц - Валлдорф |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Балингер - Франкфурт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.08.23 |
Майнц 05-люб. - Балинген |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.08.23 |
Хоффенхайм-люб. - Фрайберг |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.08.23 |
Штайнбах - Гессен Кассель |
3:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Штуттгартер Кик. - ТуС Кобленц |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
11.08.23 |
Аален - Оффенбах |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
08.08.23 |
Франкфурт - Шотт Майнц |
4:3
(0:1)
|
|
06.08.23 |
Хомбург - Аален |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.08.23 |
ТуС Кобленц - Штайнбах |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гессен Кассель - Майнц 05-люб. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фрайберг - Айнтрахт-люб. |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Балинген - Балингер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Валлдорф - Хоффенхайм-люб. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Штуттгарт-люб. - Фульда Ленерц |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Оффенбах - Штуттгартер Кик. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|