Финал |
Мидтюленд - Легия
4:4 |
31.08.23 |
Легия – Мидтюленд |
1:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0 |
|
24.08.23 |
Мидтюленд – Легия |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
Хиберниан - Астон Вилла
0:8 |
31.08.23 |
Астон Вилла – Хиберниан |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
23.08.23 |
Хиберниан – Астон Вилла |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
Партизан - Нордсьелленд
0:6 |
31.08.23 |
Партизан – Нордсьелленд |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Нордсьелленд – Партизан |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
Осасуна - Брюгге
3:4 |
31.08.23 |
Брюгге – Осасуна |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Осасуна – Брюгге |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Айнтрахт Фр - Левски 3:1 |
31.08.23 |
Айнтрахт Фр – Левски |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Левски – Айнтрахт Фр |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Лилль - Риека
2:2 |
31.08.23 |
Риека – Лилль |
1:0
(0:0)
дв 0:1 |
|
24.08.23 |
Лилль – Риека |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Маккаби Т.А. - Публикум 5:2 |
31.08.23 |
Публикум – Маккаби Т.А. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Маккаби Т.А. – Публикум |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
Динамо К - Бешикташ
2:4 |
31.08.23 |
Бешикташ – Динамо К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Динамо К – Бешикташ |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
Генк - Адана
2:2 |
31.08.23 |
Адана – Генк |
1:0
(1:0)
дв 0:0 |
|
24.08.23 |
Генк – Адана |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
БАТЭ - Баллкани
2:4 |
31.08.23 |
БАТЭ – Баллкани |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Баллкани – БАТЭ |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
Ференцварош - Жальгирис 7:0 |
31.08.23 |
Ференцварош – Жальгирис |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Жальгирис – Ференцварош |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Рапид Вена - Фиорентина
1:2 |
31.08.23 |
Фиорентина – Рапид Вена |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Рапид Вена – Фиорентина |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
ФК Астана - Партизани 2:1 |
31.08.23 |
Партизани – ФК Астана |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
ФК Астана – Партизани |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Днепр Дп - Спартак Тр
2:2 |
31.08.23 |
Днепр Дп – Спартак Тр |
1:1
(0:1)
дв 0:1 |
|
23.08.23 |
Спартак Тр – Днепр Дп |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Хартс - ПАОК Салоники
1:6 |
31.08.23 |
ПАОК Салоники – Хартс |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Хартс – ПАОК Салоники |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Гент - АПОЭЛ 4:1 |
31.08.23 |
АПОЭЛ – Гент |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Гент – АПОЭЛ |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Бранн - АЗ
4:4 |
31.08.23 |
Бранн – АЗ |
3:3
(1:2)
дв 0:0 |
|
24.08.23 |
АЗ – Бранн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Виктория Плз - Тобол К 5:1 |
31.08.23 |
Виктория Плз – Тобол К |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Тобол К – Виктория Плз |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Твенте - Фенербахче
1:6 |
31.08.23 |
Твенте – Фенербахче |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Фенербахче – Твенте |
5:1
(1:1)
|
|
Брейдаблик - Струга 2:0 |
31.08.23 |
Брейдаблик – Струга |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Струга – Брейдаблик |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
ХИК - Фарул 3:2 |
31.08.23 |
ХИК – Фарул |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.08.23 |
Фарул – ХИК |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Боде-Глимт - Сфанту Г 4:4 |
31.08.23 |
Боде-Глимт – Сфанту Г |
2:2
(2:1)
дв 1:0 |
|
24.08.23 |
Сфанту Г – Боде-Глимт |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
1/2 финала |
Партизан - Сабах 2:2 |
17.08.23 |
Партизан – Сабах |
2:0
(1:0)
дв 0:0 |
|
10.08.23 |
Сабах – Партизан |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Рапид Вена - Дебрецен 5:0 |
17.08.23 |
Дебрецен – Рапид Вена |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Рапид Вена – Дебрецен |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
АЗ - Санта Колома 3:0 |
17.08.23 |
АЗ – Санта Колома |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Санта Колома – АЗ |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Дерри Сити - Тобол К
1:1 |
17.08.23 |
Дерри Сити – Тобол К |
1:0
(1:0)
дв 0:0,
пен 5:6 |
|
10.08.23 |
Тобол К – Дерри Сити |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Русенборг - Хартс
3:4 |
17.08.23 |
Хартс – Русенборг |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Русенборг – Хартс |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Хиберниан - Люцерн 5:3 |
17.08.23 |
Люцерн – Хиберниан |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Хиберниан – Люцерн |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Риека - Б36 Торсхавн 5:1 |
17.08.23 |
Риека – Б36 Торсхавн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Б36 Торсхавн – Риека |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
Фенербахче - Марибор 6:1 |
17.08.23 |
Марибор – Фенербахче |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Фенербахче – Марибор |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Бешикташ - Нефтчи 5:2 |
17.08.23 |
Бешикташ – Нефтчи |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Нефтчи – Бешикташ |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Струга - Эсперанж 4:3 |
17.08.23 |
Эсперанж – Струга |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Струга – Эсперанж |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Брюгге - Акюрейри 10:2 |
17.08.23 |
Акюрейри – Брюгге |
1:5
(0:2)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Брюгге – Акюрейри |
5:1
(4:0)
|
|
Неман - Публикум
1:5 |
17.08.23 |
Неман – Публикум |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Публикум – Неман |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Осиек - Адана
4:7 |
17.08.23 |
Осиек – Адана |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Адана – Осиек |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
Партизани - Валмиера 3:1 |
17.08.23 |
Партизани – Валмиера |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Валмиера – Партизани |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Лех - Спартак Тр
3:4 |
17.08.23 |
Спартак Тр – Лех |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Лех – Спартак Тр |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Мидтюленд - Омония 5:2 |
17.08.23 |
Мидтюленд – Омония |
5:1
(3:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Омония – Мидтюленд |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
ПАОК Салоники - Хайдук 3:0 |
17.08.23 |
ПАОК Салоники – Хайдук |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Хайдук – ПАОК Салоники |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Нордсьелленд - Стяуа 2:0 |
17.08.23 |
Нордсьелленд – Стяуа |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Стяуа – Нордсьелленд |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
АПОЭЛ - Дила Гори 3:0 |
17.08.23 |
АПОЭЛ – Дила Гори |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Дила Гори – АПОЭЛ |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Аустрия - Легия
5:6 |
17.08.23 |
Аустрия – Легия |
3:5
(0:2)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Легия – Аустрия |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Бранн - Ароука 4:3 |
17.08.23 |
Бранн – Ароука |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Ароука – Бранн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Динамо К - Арис Салоники
2:2 |
17.08.23 |
Динамо К – Арис Салоники |
2:1
(1:1)
дв 0:0 |
|
10.08.23 |
Арис Салоники – Динамо К |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Ференцварош - Хамрун 8:2 |
17.08.23 |
Ференцварош – Хамрун |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Хамрун – Ференцварош |
1:6
(0:1)
|
|
Виктория Плз - Гзира 6:0 |
17.08.23 |
Гзира – Виктория Плз |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Виктория Плз – Гзира |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Левски - Хапоэль Б.Ш. 2:1 |
17.08.23 |
Левски – Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. – Левски |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Маккаби Т.А. - АЕК Ларнака 2:1 |
17.08.23 |
Маккаби Т.А. – АЕК Ларнака |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.23 |
АЕК Ларнака – Маккаби Т.А. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Твенте - ФК Рига 5:0 |
17.08.23 |
ФК Рига – Твенте |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Твенте – ФК Рига |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Актобе - Сфанту Г
1:2 |
17.08.23 |
Актобе – Сфанту Г |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Сфанту Г – Актобе |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Линкольн - Баллкани
1:5 |
17.08.23 |
Линкольн – Баллкани |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Баллкани – Линкольн |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Гент - Погонь Щ 6:2 |
17.08.23 |
Погонь Щ – Гент |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.08.23 |
Гент – Погонь Щ |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
Боде-Глимт - Пюник 6:0 |
17.08.23 |
Пюник – Боде-Глимт |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Боде-Глимт – Пюник |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Фарул - Флора 5:0 |
16.08.23 |
Флора – Фарул |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
10.08.23 |
Фарул – Флора |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
1/4 финала |
Гимараенш - Публикум 4:4 |
03.08.23 |
Гимараенш – Публикум |
0:1
(0:0)
дв 0:0 |
|
27.07.23 |
Публикум – Гимараенш |
3:4
(1:2)
|
|
Шемрок - Ференцварош
0:6 |
03.08.23 |
Шемрок – Ференцварош |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Ференцварош – Шемрок |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Легия - Ордабасы 5:4 |
03.08.23 |
Легия – Ордабасы |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Ордабасы – Легия |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Дебрецен - Алашкерт
2:2 |
03.08.23 |
Дебрецен – Алашкерт |
1:2
(0:1)
дв 0:0,
пен 3:1 |
|
27.07.23 |
Алашкерт – Дебрецен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Акюрейри - Дандолк 5:3 |
03.08.23 |
Дандолк – Акюрейри |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Акюрейри – Дандолк |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
Хэверфордвест - Б36 Торсхавн 2:2 |
03.08.23 |
Хэверфордвест – Б36 Торсхавн |
1:0
(0:0)
дв 0:1 |
|
27.07.23 |
Б36 Торсхавн – Хэверфордвест |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Юргорден - Люцерн
2:3 |
03.08.23 |
Люцерн – Юргорден |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Юргорден – Люцерн |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Марибор - Дифферданж
4:4 |
03.08.23 |
Марибор – Дифферданж |
3:3
(1:2)
дв 1:0 |
|
27.07.23 |
Дифферданж – Марибор |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Ларн - Баллкани
1:7 |
03.08.23 |
Ларн – Баллкани |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
25.07.23 |
Баллкани – Ларн |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Стяуа - ЦСКА 1948 4:2 |
03.08.23 |
Стяуа – ЦСКА 1948 |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
26.07.23 |
ЦСКА 1948 – Стяуа |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Аустрия - Борац Баня Лука 3:1 |
03.08.23 |
Борац Баня Лука – Аустрия |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Аустрия – Борац Баня Лука |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Арис Салоники - Арарат-Армения 2:1 |
03.08.23 |
Арис Салоники – Арарат-Армения |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Арарат-Армения – Арис Салоники |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Хиберниан - Эскльдес 7:3 |
03.08.23 |
Хиберниан – Эскльдес |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Эскльдес – Хиберниан |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Риека - Дукагжини 7:1 |
03.08.23 |
Риека – Дукагжини |
6:1
(3:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Дукагжини – Риека |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
ЧФР - Адана
2:3 |
03.08.23 |
Адана – ЧФР |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
ЧФР – Адана |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Брюгге - Орхус 3:1 |
03.08.23 |
Орхус – Брюгге |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Брюгге – Орхус |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Виктория Плз - Дрита 2:1 |
03.08.23 |
Дрита – Виктория Плз |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Виктория Плз – Дрита |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Хаммарбю - Твенте
1:1 |
03.08.23 |
Хаммарбю – Твенте |
1:0
(1:0)
дв 0:1 |
|
27.07.23 |
Твенте – Хаммарбю |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Бешикташ - Тирана 5:1 |
03.08.23 |
Тирана – Бешикташ |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Бешикташ – Тирана |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
АПОЭЛ - Войводина 4:2 |
03.08.23 |
Войводина – АПОЭЛ |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
АПОЭЛ – Войводина |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Гент - Жилина 10:3 |
03.08.23 |
Жилина – Гент |
2:5
(0:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Гент – Жилина |
5:1
(1:0)
|
|
Мидтюленд - Нидеркорн 2:2 |
03.08.23 |
Нидеркорн – Мидтюленд |
2:0
(1:0)
дв 0:1 |
|
26.07.23 |
Мидтюленд – Нидеркорн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
ПАОК Салоники - Бейтар И 4:1 |
03.08.23 |
Бейтар И – ПАОК Салоники |
1:4
(1:2)
|
|
27.07.23 |
ПАОК Салоники – Бейтар И |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Боде-Глимт - Богемианс 1905 7:2 |
03.08.23 |
Богемианс 1905 – Боде-Глимт |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Боде-Глимт – Богемианс 1905 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Левски - Скопье 3:0 |
03.08.23 |
Левски – Скопье |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Скопье – Левски |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Нефтчи - Железничар 4:2 |
03.08.23 |
Нефтчи – Железничар |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Железничар – Нефтчи |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Маккаби Т.А. - Петрокуб 5:0 |
03.08.23 |
Петрокуб – Маккаби Т.А. |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Маккаби Т.А. – Петрокуб |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Кешкемети - ФК Рига
3:3 |
03.08.23 |
ФК Рига – Кешкемети |
2:1
(0:1)
дв 1:0 |
|
27.07.23 |
Кешкемети – ФК Рига |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Омония - Габала 7:3 |
03.08.23 |
Омония – Габала |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Габала – Омония |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
ЦСКА Сф - Сфанту Г
0:6 |
03.08.23 |
Сфанту Г – ЦСКА Сф |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
ЦСКА Сф – Сфанту Г |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Русенборг - Крузейдерс 3:3 |
03.08.23 |
Русенборг – Крузейдерс |
1:1
(1:1)
дв 2:1 |
|
27.07.23 |
Крузейдерс – Русенборг |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Ворскла - Дила Гори
3:4 |
03.08.23 |
Дила Гори – Ворскла |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Ворскла – Дила Гори |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Осиек - Залаэгерсег 3:1 |
03.08.23 |
Залаэгерсег – Осиек |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Осиек – Залаэгерсег |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Дерри Сити - КуПС 5:4 |
03.08.23 |
КуПС – Дерри Сити |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Дерри Сити – КуПС |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Погонь Щ - Линфилд 8:4 |
03.08.23 |
Погонь Щ – Линфилд |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Линфилд – Погонь Щ |
2:5
(0:2)
|
|
Ригас ФШ - Сабах
1:4 |
03.08.23 |
Сабах – Ригас ФШ |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.23 |
Ригас ФШ – Сабах |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Лех - Спирис Каунас 5:2 |
03.08.23 |
Спирис Каунас – Лех |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Лех – Спирис Каунас |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
Динамо Тб - Хамрун
1:3 |
03.08.23 |
Динамо Тб – Хамрун |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.07.23 |
Хамрун – Динамо Тб |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Хапоэль Б.Ш. - Паневежис 2:1 |
03.08.23 |
Паневежис – Хапоэль Б.Ш. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Хапоэль Б.Ш. – Паневежис |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Фарул - Урарту 6:4 |
03.08.23 |
Урарту – Фарул |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Фарул – Урарту |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
Актобе - Торпедо Кутаиси 5:3 |
03.08.23 |
Актобе – Торпедо Кутаиси |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Торпедо Кутаиси – Актобе |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
Спартак Тр - Ауда 5:2 |
03.08.23 |
Спартак Тр – Ауда |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Ауда – Спартак Тр |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Кальмар - Пюник
2:4 |
03.08.23 |
Пюник – Кальмар |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Кальмар – Пюник |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Санта Колома - Сутьеска 2:2 |
03.08.23 |
Санта Колома – Сутьеска |
2:0
(1:0)
дв 1:0 |
|
27.07.23 |
Сутьеска – Санта Колома |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Базель - Тобол К
3:4 |
03.08.23 |
Тобол К – Базель |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Базель – Тобол К |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
Дюделанж - Гзира
2:3 |
02.08.23 |
Дюделанж – Гзира |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Гзира – Дюделанж |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Торпедо Ж - АЕК Ларнака
3:4 |
02.08.23 |
АЕК Ларнака – Торпедо Ж |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.07.23 |
Торпедо Ж – АЕК Ларнака |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
Будучность - Струга
3:5 |
01.08.23 |
Будучность – Струга |
3:4
(2:2)
|
|
26.07.23 |
Струга – Будучность |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Партизани - Атл. Эскльдес 5:1 |
01.08.23 |
Партизани – Атл. Эскльдес |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
25.07.23 |
Атл. Эскльдес – Партизани |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
ТНС - Эсперанж
3:4 |
01.08.23 |
Эсперанж – ТНС |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
25.07.23 |
ТНС – Эсперанж |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Фенербахче - Зимбру 9:0 |
01.08.23 |
Зимбру – Фенербахче |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.23 |
Фенербахче – Зимбру |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
Неман - Бальцан 2:0 |
01.08.23 |
Бальцан – Неман |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.07.23 |
Неман – Бальцан |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тре Пенне - Валмиера
0:10 |
01.08.23 |
Валмиера – Тре Пенне |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
25.07.23 |
Тре Пенне – Валмиера |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|