Тур 42 |
15.05.21 |
Томь - Нижний Новгород |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Нефтехимик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Факел |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - ФК Чертаново |
4:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Текстильщик Ив |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Енисей - Иртыш |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Динамо Брянск |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Алания |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Балтика - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Шинник |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 41 |
08.05.21 |
Балтика - Текстильщик Ив |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Велес |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - СКА-Энергия |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Акрон |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - ФК Чайка |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Торпедо М |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Нижний Новгород |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Оренбург |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Шинник |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - ФК Краснодар-2 |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Енисей |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 40 |
02.05.21 |
Балтика - Алания |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Велес |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик Ив |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Иртыш |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Факел |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Енисей - ФК Чертаново |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Томь |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Крылья Советов |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Динамо Брянск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 39 |
28.04.21 |
ФК Чертаново - Оренбург |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Енисей |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Торпедо М |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Акрон |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Балтика |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Велес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Шинник |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алания - ФК Краснодар-2 |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - СКА-Энергия |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Томь - ФК Чайка |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Факел |
3:5
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 38 |
24.04.21 |
Балтика - Динамо Брянск |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - ФК Чертаново |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Текстильщик Ив |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Факел - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Алания |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Иртыш |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Крылья Советов |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Нижний Новгород |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Спартак-2 |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Томь |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 37 |
17.04.21 |
Алания - Торпедо М |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Акрон |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - ФК Чайка |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - ФК Краснодар-2 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - СКА-Энергия |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Шинник |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Балтика |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Факел |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Оренбург |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Велес |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 36 |
12.04.21 |
Волгарь-Газ. - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.04.21 |
Балтика - Томь |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Енисей |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Иртыш |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Торпедо М |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Динамо Брянск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Велес |
2:4
(2:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Алания |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Факел - Текстильщик Ив |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Спартак-2 |
5:2
(3:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Нижний Новгород |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 35 |
05.05.21 |
Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
07.04.21 |
Нижний Новгород - Велес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Балтика |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Торпедо М |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Шинник |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - ФК Чайка |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Факел |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Иртыш |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - СКА-Энергия |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Томь - ФК Краснодар-2 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 34 |
03.04.21 |
Балтика - Нижний Новгород |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Иртыш |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Алания |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Нефтехимик |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Спартак-2 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Шинник - Динамо Брянск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Енисей |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Текстильщик Ив |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Томь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Оренбург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.04.21 |
ФК Краснодар-2 - ФК Чертаново |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
28.03.21 |
Нижний Новгород - ФК Краснодар-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Факел |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - СКА-Энергия |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Акрон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Шинник |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Текстильщик Ив |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Велес |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Балтика |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Торпедо М |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
24.03.21 |
Балтика - Оренбург |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - ФК Чертаново |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Велес - ФК Чайка |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Динамо Брянск |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Алания |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Акрон - Нижний Новгород |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Енисей |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Томь |
2:3
(2:3)
|
|
|
Факел - Иртыш |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Спартак-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
20.03.21 |
ФК Чайка - Балтика |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Нефтехимик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Крылья Советов |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Шинник |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Алания |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - ФК Краснодар-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Акрон |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Факел |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Велес |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
14.03.21 |
Балтика - СКА-Энергия |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Оренбург |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Динамо Брянск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Нефтехимик |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Факел - ФК Чертаново |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Иртыш |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Томь |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Нижний Новгород |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Спартак-2 |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Енисей |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
10.03.21 |
ФК Чертаново - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Алания |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Акрон |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Текстильщик Ив |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Торпедо М |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Шинник |
6:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Крылья Советов |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Факел |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Велес - Балтика |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
06.03.21 |
Балтика - Спартак-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Динамо Брянск |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - ФК Чайка |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Томь |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Велес |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Иртыш |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - ФК Чертаново |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Нижний Новгород |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Оренбург |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Енисей - Факел |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - СКА-Энергия |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
27.02.21 |
Балтика - ФК Краснодар-2 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - СКА-Энергия |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - ФК Чертаново |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Шинник |
5:1
(4:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Динамо Брянск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Акрон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Нефтехимик |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Томь |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Факел |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Енисей - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 26 |
05.12.20 |
Торпедо М - Велес |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - ФК Чертаново |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Нижний Новгород |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Балтика |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - СКА-Энергия |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Оренбург |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Енисей |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Динамо Брянск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Томь |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2 |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
29.11.20 |
Балтика - Торпедо М |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Томь |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Факел - СКА-Энергия |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - ФК Чайка |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Нижний Новгород |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Нефтехимик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Крылья Советов |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Шинник |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Иртыш |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Акрон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Текстильщик Ив |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
25.11.20 |
Торпедо М - ФК Краснодар-2 |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Балтика |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - ФК Чайка |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - СКА-Энергия |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Велес |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Томь |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - ФК Чертаново |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Спартак-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Енисей |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Оренбург |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
21.11.20 |
Балтика - Факел |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Иртыш |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Динамо Брянск |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Текстильщик Ив |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Оренбург |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Торпедо М |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Томь |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Енисей - Нефтехимик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.11.20 |
ФК Краснодар-2 - Шинник |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
15.11.20 |
Торпедо М - Спартак-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Факел - ФК Краснодар-2 |
6:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Енисей |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Балтика |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Оренбург |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Нижний Новгород |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Акрон |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Велес |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Томь - ФК Чертаново |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Текстильщик Ив |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
11.11.20 |
Торпедо М - Факел |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Спартак-2 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Динамо Брянск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - ФК Чертаново |
3:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Иртыш |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Томь |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Балтика |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Алания |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Крылья Советов |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Нефтехимик |
3:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 20 |
07.11.20 |
Факел - Шинник |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - СКА-Энергия |
2:5
(2:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Балтика |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Енисей |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Акрон |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Торпедо М |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Нефтехимик |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Иртыш - ФК Чайка |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Оренбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 19 |
01.11.20 |
Балтика - Нефтехимик |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Томь |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Крылья Советов |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Спартак-2 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Динамо Брянск |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Акрон - Текстильщик Ив |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - ФК Чертаново |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Алания |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Енисей - Нижний Новгород |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Иртыш |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
28.10.20 |
ФК Чертаново - ФК Чайка |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Балтика |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - ФК Краснодар-2 |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Шинник |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Велес |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Факел |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Алания - Акрон |
5:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Оренбург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Торпедо М |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Енисей |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Томь - СКА-Энергия |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
24.10.20 |
Балтика - Иртыш |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Томь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Алания |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Нижний Новгород |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Крылья Советов |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Спартак-2 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Нефтехимик |
3:4
(2:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Енисей |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Шинник - Текстильщик Ив |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Динамо Брянск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - ФК Чертаново |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
17.10.20 |
Текстильщик Ив - Факел |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Акрон |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Шинник |
4:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Энергия |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Волгарь-Газ. |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Оренбург |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Иртыш - ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - ФК Чайка |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Велес - ФК Чертаново |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Балтика |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 15 |
13.10.20 |
Балтика - ФК Чертаново |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Динамо Брянск |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Алания |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Нижний Новгород |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Нефтехимик |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Оренбург |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Текстильщик Ив |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Акрон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Томь |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Енисей |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
09.10.20 |
Нижний Новгород - Балтика |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Шинник |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Факел |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - ФК Краснодар-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Торпедо М |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - ФК Чайка |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - СКА-Энергия |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Енисей - Велес |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Акрон |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Крылья Советов |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 13 |
04.10.20 |
Балтика - Енисей |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Томь |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Динамо Брянск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Нефтехимик |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Алания |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Спартак-2 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Иртыш |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Велес - Оренбург |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - ФК Чертаново |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - ФК Чайка |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
27.09.20 |
ФК Чайка - Велес |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Волгарь-Газ. |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Текстильщик Ив |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Акрон |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Балтика |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Торпедо М |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Факел |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - СКА-Энергия |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Шинник |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
Тур 11 |
23.09.20 |
Балтика - ФК Чайка |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - СКА-Энергия |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Алания - Спартак-2 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Томь |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - ФК Чертаново |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Динамо Брянск |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик Ив |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Иртыш |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Оренбург |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Енисей |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
Тур 10 |
19.09.20 |
ФК Чайка - ФК Краснодар-2 |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Алания |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Крылья Советов |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Текстильщик Ив |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Шинник |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Акрон |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Велес |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Факел |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Балтика |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.09.20 |
Енисей - Торпедо М |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
Тур 9 |
13.09.20 |
Балтика - Велес |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Оренбург |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - ФК Чертаново |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Нижний Новгород |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Иртыш |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - СКА-Энергия |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Томь |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - ФК Чайка |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - Енисей |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
12.09.20 |
Алания - Динамо Брянск |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
Тур 8 |
09.09.20 |
Велес - ФК Краснодар-2 |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Крылья Советов |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Енисей |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Торпедо М |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Нефтехимик |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Оренбург - Шинник |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Балтика |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Текстильщик Ив |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Алания |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Акрон |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
05.09.20 |
ФК Краснодар-2 - Балтика |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Иртыш |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Енисей |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Спартак-2 |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Факел - Оренбург |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Нижний Новгород |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Текстильщик Ив |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Акрон - Велес |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - ФК Чайка |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Алания |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Торпедо М |
2:4
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
31.08.20 |
ФК Чайка - Факел |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.08.20 |
Балтика - Акрон |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Иртыш |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик Ив |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Велес - Торпедо М |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Алания |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Енисей - Крылья Советов |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Нефтехимик |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Шинник |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.20 |
Спартак-2 - ФК Краснодар-2 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
22.08.20 |
ФК Чайка - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Торпедо М - Балтика |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - ФК Чертаново |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Спартак-2 |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Алания |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Енисей |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Велес |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - Оренбург |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Акрон - ФК Краснодар-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Томь - Динамо Брянск |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Факел |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
16.08.20 |
Балтика - Шинник |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Крылья Советов |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Торпедо М |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Факел |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Текстильщик Ив |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Акрон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Динамо Брянск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Енисей - Алания |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Иртыш |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
СКА-Энергия - Волгарь-Газ. |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
12.08.20 |
Торпедо М - Акрон |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Балтика |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шинник - ФК Краснодар-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Нижний Новгород |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Крылья Советов - СКА-Энергия |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - Велес |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - Енисей |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Алания |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - ФК Чертаново |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Томь - Спартак-2 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
08.08.20 |
Балтика - Волгарь-Газ. |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чайка - Алания |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Краснодар-2 - Факел |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - СКА-Энергия |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Велес - Крылья Советов |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Томь |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Иртыш |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург - Нефтехимик |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Спартак-2 - Торпедо М |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Акрон - Шинник |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Енисей - Динамо Брянск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
02.08.20 |
Крылья Советов - Балтика |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шинник - Торпедо М |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.08.20 |
Алания - СКА-Энергия |
2:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Нефтехимик - ФК Чайка |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Факел - Акрон |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волгарь-Газ. - ФК Краснодар-2 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Текстильщик Ив - Велес |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Брянск - Оренбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Иртыш - Енисей |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Чертаново - Спартак-2 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нижний Новгород - Томь |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|