Тур 30 |
15.06.21 |
Звезда Пермь - Лада Тол |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - КАМАЗ |
1:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Лада Димитровград |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Волга Ул |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Волна |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Новосибирск - Оренбург-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Носта |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 29 |
12.06.21 |
Новосибирск - Носта |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Оренбург-2 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.06.21 |
Лада Димитровград - Звезда Пермь |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Челябинск |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волна - Урал-2 |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Тюмень |
0:8
(0:4)
|
|
Тур 28 |
04.06.21 |
Волна - Зенит Иж |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Лада Димитровград |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Тюмень |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Звезда Пермь |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Лада Тол |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.06.21 |
Динамо Бар - Кр. Советов-2 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 27 |
31.05.21 |
Новосибирск - Кр. Советов-2 |
5:2
(4:0)
|
|
30.05.21 |
КАМАЗ - Волна |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Волга Ул |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Носта - Тюмень |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Оренбург-2 |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Урал-2 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Челябинск |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 26 |
24.05.21 |
Урал-2 - Носта |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.05.21 |
Зенит Иж - Лада Димитровград |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
КАМАЗ - Лада Тол |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Оренбург-2 |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Волга Ул |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
22.05.21 |
Тюмень - Новосибирск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Динамо Бар |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
19.05.21 |
Тюмень - Динамо Бар |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Новосибирск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.05.21 |
Оренбург-2 - Урал-2 |
0:6
(0:5)
|
|
|
Носта - Челябинск |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - КАМАЗ |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Волна - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Зенит Иж |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 24 |
12.05.21 |
Лада Димитровград - Волна |
2:3
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.21 |
КАМАЗ - Носта |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Оренбург-2 |
6:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Лада Тол |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Звезда Пермь |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.05.21 |
Новосибирск - Челябинск |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Урал-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
07.05.21 |
Новосибирск - Урал-2 |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Челябинск |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.05.21 |
Волга Ул - Лада Димитровград |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Волна - Лада Тол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - КАМАЗ |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Зенит Иж |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
30.04.21 |
КАМАЗ - Динамо Бар |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Новосибирск |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Носта - Волга Ул |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Тюмень |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Волна |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Лада Тол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Звезда Пермь |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 21 |
27.04.21 |
КАМАЗ - Новосибирск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Динамо Бар |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.04.21 |
Тюмень - Урал-2 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Волна - Носта |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Оренбург-2 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Челябинск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Лада Димитровград |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
21.04.21 |
Тюмень - Зенит Иж |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - КАМАЗ |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Оренбург-2 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Носта |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.04.21 |
Новосибирск - Волна |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Волга Ул |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
26.05.21 |
Зенит Иж - Звезда Пермь |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.04.21 |
Новосибирск - Волга Ул |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Волна |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.04.21 |
КАМАЗ - Тюмень |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Носта - Лада Димитровград |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Лада Тол |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Челябинск |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
10.04.21 |
Лада Тол - Динамо Бар |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Новосибирск |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.04.21 |
Волна - Тюмень |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Звезда Пермь |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Зенит Иж |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Кр. Советов-2 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - КАМАЗ |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 17 |
07.04.21 |
Лада Димитровград - Динамо Бар |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.21 |
Лада Тол - Новосибирск |
0:6
(0:6)
|
|
05.04.21 |
Урал-2 - Зенит Иж |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.04.21 |
Звезда Пермь - Волна |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
КАМАЗ - Челябинск |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Оренбург-2 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Волга Ул |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.11.20 |
Волна - Волга Ул |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Звезда Пермь |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Носта |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Лада Тол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Челябинск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.20 |
КАМАЗ - Зенит Иж |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.11.20 |
Новосибирск - Динамо Бар |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
05.11.20 |
Волга Ул - Волна |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Тюмень |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Оренбург-2 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Урал-2 |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Лада Димитровград |
0:8
(0:3)
|
|
29.10.20 |
Динамо Бар - Новосибирск |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
12.08.20 |
Зенит Иж - КАМАЗ |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
Тур 14 |
31.10.20 |
Волга Ул - Зенит Иж |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Волна - КАМАЗ |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Звезда Пермь |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Лада Тол |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Носта |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Лада Димитровград |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.20 |
Кр. Советов-2 - Новосибирск |
2:6
(1:5)
|
|
Тур 13 |
13.04.21 |
Кр. Советов-2 - Динамо Бар |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
25.10.20 |
Тюмень - Оренбург-2 |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Носта |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Волна |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Урал-2 |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Челябинск |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
18.10.20 |
Волна - Звезда Пермь |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Тюмень |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Кр. Советов-2 |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Урал-2 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Челябинск - КАМАЗ |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
17.10.20 |
Новосибирск - Лада Тол |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Лада Димитровград |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
14.10.20 |
Новосибирск - Лада Димитровград |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Лада Тол |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.10.20 |
КАМАЗ - Урал-2 |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Волга Ул |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Челябинск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Волна |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Носта |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 10 |
08.10.20 |
Звезда Пермь - Зенит Иж |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Оренбург-2 |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Носта |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Кр. Советов-2 |
6:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Тюмень - КАМАЗ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.20 |
Волна - Динамо Бар |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Новосибирск |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
04.10.20 |
Волна - Новосибирск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Динамо Бар |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.10.20 |
КАМАЗ - Звезда Пермь |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
Зенит Иж - Тюмень |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Лада Тол |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Урал-2 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Лада Димитровград |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 8 |
27.09.20 |
Лада Димитровград - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Носта - Волна |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Звезда Пермь |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
Урал-2 - Тюмень |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.09.20 |
Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.20 |
Новосибирск - КАМАЗ |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Зенит Иж |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
21.09.20 |
Новосибирск - Зенит Иж |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - КАМАЗ |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
20.09.20 |
Волга Ул - Носта |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Волна - Оренбург-2 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Урал-2 |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Тюмень - Челябинск |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
12.09.20 |
КАМАЗ - Оренбург-2 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Лада Димитровград - Волга Ул |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Волна |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Носта |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Тюмень |
3:4
(0:0)
|
|
10.09.20 |
Челябинск - Динамо Бар |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Новосибирск |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
07.09.20 |
Челябинск - Новосибирск |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Динамо Бар |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.09.20 |
Носта - КАМАЗ |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Волна - Лада Димитровград |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Кр. Советов-2 |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - Волга Ул |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Зенит Иж |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
29.08.20 |
КАМАЗ - Лада Димитровград |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Носта |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Зенит Иж - Лада Тол |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Волна |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Урал-2 - Оренбург-2 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.20 |
Новосибирск - Звезда Пермь |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Тюмень |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
24.08.20 |
Лада Димитровград - Зенит Иж |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.08.20 |
Волга Ул - Кр. Советов-2 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Носта - Урал-2 |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Лада Тол - КАМАЗ |
1:4
(1:4)
|
|
|
Новосибирск - Тюмень |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Бар - Звезда Пермь |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Челябинск |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
15.08.20 |
Тюмень - Лада Тол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Звезда Пермь - Лада Димитровград |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Челябинск - Волга Ул |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кр. Советов-2 - Зенит Иж |
3:0
тех. пор. |
|
|
Урал-2 - Волна |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.08.20 |
Носта - Новосибирск |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Динамо Бар |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 1 |
10.08.20 |
Лада Димитровград - Тюмень |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.08.20 |
КАМАЗ - Кр. Советов-2 |
6:0
(6:0)
|
|
|
Волна - Челябинск |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Волга Ул - Урал-2 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Носта - Динамо Бар |
0:3
тех. пор. |
|
|
Лада Тол - Звезда Пермь |
0:5
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оренбург-2 - Новосибирск |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|