Тур 26 |
08.05.21 |
Минай-Д - Ворскла-Д |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Александрия-Д |
1:6
(0:4)
|
|
|
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Десна-Д |
5:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
1:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Ингулец-Д |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Олимпик-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 25 |
05.05.21 |
Рух Львов-Д - Олимпик-Д |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Шахтер-Д |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
04.05.21 |
Александрия-Д - Колос-Д |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Десна-Д |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Заря-Д |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 24 |
01.05.21 |
Заря-Д - Минай-Д |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Ингулец-Д |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.04.21 |
Шахтер-Д - Днепр-Д |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
2:4
(1:4)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Александрия-Д |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Колос-Д |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
29.04.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
24.04.21 |
Заря-Д - Олимпик-Д |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Ингулец-Д |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Александрия-Д - Шахтер-Д |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
23.04.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
3:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Минай-Д |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Ворскла-Д |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Десна-Д |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
17.04.21 |
Ингулец-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
1:5
(1:2)
|
|
|
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Олимпик-Д |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Днепр-Д |
6:4
(4:2)
|
|
16.04.21 |
Ворскла-Д - Заря-Д |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Десна-Д |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.04.21 |
ФК Львов-Д - Александрия-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
10.04.21 |
Олимпик-Д - Колос-Д |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Ингулец-Д |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Минай-Д |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.04.21 |
Динамо Киев-Д - Днепр-Д |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Шахтер-Д |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Александрия-Д |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
03.04.21 |
Александрия-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Ворскла-Д |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Колос-Д |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
02.04.21 |
Рух Львов-Д - Заря-Д |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Ингулец-Д |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Олимпик-Д |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
01.04.21 |
Днепр-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
4:2
(2:2)
|
|
Тур 19 |
20.03.21 |
Ингулец-Д - Александрия-Д |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Шахтер-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Заря-Д |
2:3
(0:3)
|
|
19.03.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Минай-Д |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Днепр-Д |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Олимпик-Д |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
13.03.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Колос-Д |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Александрия-Д - Олимпик-Д |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Десна-Д |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.03.21 |
Ворскла-Д - Днепр-Д |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Ингулец-Д |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
07.03.21 |
Днепр-Д - Александрия-Д |
8:0
(3:0)
|
|
06.03.21 |
Динамо Киев-Д - Минай-Д |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - Колос-Д |
2:4
(2:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.03.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Ворскла-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Десна-Д |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Шахтер-Д |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 16 |
20.04.21 |
ФК Львов-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
2:4
(1:0)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Шахтер-Д - Заря-Д |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
26.02.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Днепр-Д |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Александрия-Д |
4:1
(4:0)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Олимпик-Д |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
25.02.21 |
Десна-Д - Ингулец-Д |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
26.03.21 |
Олимпик-Д - Днепр-Д |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.02.21 |
Ингулец-Д - Ворскла-Д |
0:6
(0:2)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:9
(0:2)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.02.21 |
Александрия-Д - Минай-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Колос-Д |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Заря-Д |
5:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 14 |
13.02.21 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Александрия-Д |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Ворскла-Д |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Ингулец-Д |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.02.21 |
Минай-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Олимпик-Д |
6:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Шахтер-Д |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Десна-Д |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
12.12.20 |
Александрия-Д - Заря-Д |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - Шахтер-Д |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
11.12.20 |
Рух Львов-Д - Днепр-Д |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Колос-Д |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Минай-Д |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.12.20 |
Олимпик-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 12 |
05.12.20 |
Олимпик-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Александрия-Д |
0:5
(0:2)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Ворскла-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Днепр-Д |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.12.20 |
ФК Мариуполь-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
1:5
(0:4)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Ингулец-Д |
6:1
(4:1)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Минай-Д |
5:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 11 |
28.11.20 |
Ингулец-Д - Олимпик-Д |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Заря-Д |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Десна-Д |
8:0
(5:0)
|
|
27.11.20 |
Александрия-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Ворскла-Д |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Шахтер-Д |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
26.11.20 |
ФК Львов-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
28.04.21 |
Олимпик-Д - Заря-Д |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
23.11.20 |
Рух Львов-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.11.20 |
Минай-Д - Днепр-Д |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
3:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Колос-Д |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
20.11.20 |
Ингулец-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:6
(0:2)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Александрия-Д |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Заря-Д |
Отложен |
|
Тур 9 |
16.12.20 |
Олимпик-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
1:5
(0:1)
|
|
07.11.20 |
Динамо Киев-Д - Шахтер-Д |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Ингулец-Д |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Ворскла-Д |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
06.11.20 |
Десна-Д - Минай-Д |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Александрия-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.20 |
Днепр-Д - Колос-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
17.11.20 |
Шахтер-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
31.10.20 |
ФК Львов-Д - Ворскла-Д |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - Заря-Д |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
30.10.20 |
Александрия-Д - Десна-Д |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Днепр-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Олимпик-Д |
6:0
(3:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
24.10.20 |
Ингулец-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - Минай-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.10.20 |
Динамо Киев-Д - Александрия-Д |
4:2
(3:1)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Шахтер-Д |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Днепр-Д |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Десна-Д |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 6 |
17.10.20 |
Днепр-Д - Десна-Д |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Ворскла-Д |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.10.20 |
Минай-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Колос-Д |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.10.20 |
Александрия-Д - Ингулец-Д |
9:0
(4:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
03.10.20 |
Десна-Д - Шахтер-Д |
2:5
(2:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - Заря-Д |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Олимпик-Д - Александрия-Д |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.10.20 |
Днепр-Д - Ворскла-Д |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - Минай-Д |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
26.09.20 |
Колос-Д - Ингулец-Д |
6:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Олимпик-Д |
8:0
(8:0)
|
|
|
ФК Львов-Д - Заря-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
25.09.20 |
Александрия-Д - Днепр-Д |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
4:1
(4:1)
|
|
|
Минай-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:6
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 3 |
19.09.20 |
Олимпик-Д - Минай-Д |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Рух Львов-Д - Колос-Д |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - Шахтер-Д |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
18.09.20 |
Александрия-Д - Ворскла-Д |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ингулец-Д - Десна-Д |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Динамо Киев-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.09.20 |
Днепр-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 2 |
22.09.20 |
Рух Львов-Д - Шахтер-Д |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
12.09.20 |
Минай-Д - Александрия-Д |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Заря-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
3:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ворскла-Д - Ингулец-Д |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.09.20 |
Днепр-Д - Олимпик-Д |
4:2
(3:0)
|
|
|
Колос-Д - ФК Львов-Д |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.09.20 |
Динамо Киев-Д - Десна-Д |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
20.04.21 |
Ворскла-Д - Рух Львов-Д |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
09.10.20 |
Ингулец-Д - Днепр-Д |
0:5
(0:4)
|
|
01.10.20 |
ФК Львов-Д - Минай-Д |
6:0
тех. пор. |
|
21.08.20 |
Александрия-Д - ФК Мариуполь-Д |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Десна-Д - Заря-Д |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
20.08.20 |
Олимпик-Д - Динамо Киев-Д |
0:9
(0:2)
|
|
|
Шахтер-Д - Колос-Д |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|