Национальные
Международные
|
1-й дивизион 2023-2024
1-й этап
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Эюспор |
|
0:3 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
34 |
24 |
3 |
7 |
77:31 |
75 |
2 |
Гезтепе |
5:1 |
|
0:1 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
34 |
21 |
7 |
6 |
60:20 |
70 |
3 |
Сакарьяспор |
2:0 |
1:2 |
|
0:2 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
34 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
50:35 |
60 |
4 |
Бодрум |
0:1 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
34 |
15 |
12 |
7 |
43:22 |
57 |
5 |
Корум |
2:3 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
|
1:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
4:1 |
0:1 |
4:3 |
2:3 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
0:2 |
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
55:36 |
56 |
6 |
Коджаелиспор |
2:1 |
3:2 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
3:2 |
2:0 |
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
48:41 |
55 |
7 |
Болуспор |
0:3 |
0:2 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2:1 |
34 |
15 |
8 |
11 |
33:35 |
53 |
8 |
Генчлербирлиги |
1:3 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
0:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
34 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
39:33 |
51 |
9 |
Бандирмаспор |
2:3 |
0:2 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
4:1 |
|
0:0 |
4:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
6:0 |
34 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
49:32 |
50 |
10 |
Эрзурумспор |
0:4 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
30:34 |
44 |
11 |
Умраниеспор |
1:3 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
|
3:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
40:47 |
43 |
12 |
Маниса |
2:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
3:2 |
|
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
34 |
9 |
13 |
12 |
40:40 |
40 |
13 |
Кеджиорюнгеджю |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
4:2 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
34:43 |
40 |
14 |
Аданаспор |
1:0 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
|
1:2 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
4:2 |
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
28:45 |
39 |
15 |
Санлиурфаспор |
1:3 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
4:0 |
|
0:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
32:37 |
38 |
16 |
Тузласпор |
0:5 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
3:1 |
34 |
9 |
11 |
14 |
35:47 |
38 |
17 |
Алтайспор |
1:7 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
0:6 |
0:0 |
0:3 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
1:0 |
34 |
5 |
4 |
25 |
16:76 |
16 |
18 |
Гиресунспор |
0:0 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:6 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
|
34 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
16:71 |
7 |
|
|