Национальные
Международные
|
Южноамериканский Кубок 2024
Отборочный раунд
|
Групповой раунд
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Судьи
Шахматка
Первый тайм
Второй тайм
Исходы по турам
Группа Группа A
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Олвейс Риди |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
6:1 |
13 |
2 |
Дефенса Хус |
0:1 |
|
1:0 |
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3:3 |
9 |
3 |
Индепендьенте М |
|
0:1 |
|
2:2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5:5 |
4 |
4 |
Сезар Валльехо |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:3 |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3:8 |
2 |
Группа Группа B
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Унив. Католика (ЭКВ) |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6:0 |
11 |
2 |
Крузейро |
|
|
0:3 |
0:0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2:3 |
6 |
3 |
Альянца Петролера |
0:3 |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3:5 |
5 |
4 |
Унион Ла Калера |
0:1 |
0:0 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0:3 |
3 |
Группа Группа C
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Дельфин |
|
1:0 |
1:1 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5:2 |
8 |
2 |
Белграно |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2:2 |
6 |
3 |
Интернационал |
|
|
|
0:0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1:1 |
3 |
4 |
Томаяпо |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0:3 |
2 |
Группа Группа D
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Форталеза ФК |
|
3:1 |
2:0 |
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7:4 |
10 |
2 |
Бока Хуниорс |
1:1 |
|
|
1:0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5:4 |
8 |
3 |
Насьональ Потоси |
2:0 |
0:0 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4:3 |
7 |
4 |
Триниденсе |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:0 |
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1:6 |
3 |
Группа Группа E
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Атлетико ПР |
|
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
6:1 |
13 |
2 |
Амельяно |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2:1 |
6 |
3 |
Данубио |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2:1 |
6 |
4 |
Райо Зулиано |
1:2 |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1:8 |
1 |
Группа Группа F
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Коринтианс |
|
|
3:0 |
1:0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
7:1 |
11 |
2 |
Расинг Клуб М. |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
0:0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
6:3 |
9 |
3 |
Насиональ Асунсьон |
0:2 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4:8 |
4 |
4 |
Аргентинос Х |
0:0 |
0:2 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0:5 |
2 |
Группа Группа G
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Ланус |
|
|
1:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6:1 |
11 |
2 |
Куяба |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
2:0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5:2 |
9 |
3 |
Деп. Гаркиласо |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3:4 |
4 |
4 |
Метрополитанос |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0:7 |
2 |
Группа Группа H
№ | Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 |
Расинг Клуб |
|
1:0 |
|
3:0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4:0 |
9 |
2 |
Брагантино |
0:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3:2 |
6 |
3 |
Спортиво Лукеньо |
0:0 |
0:2 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1:3 |
4 |
4 |
Кокимбо |
0:0 |
|
0:0 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0:3 |
4 |
|
|