08.03.20 |
Урал – Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 17:18)
|
105:108 |
|
07.03.20 |
Зенит СПб – Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
|
75:65 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
|
75:67 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Зенит Казань |
3:0
(25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
|
76:70 |
|
|
Факел – НОВА |
3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
|
75:69 |
|
|
Енисей – Кузбасс |
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 24:25)
|
94:96 |
|
29.02.20 |
Белогорье – НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
|
75:54 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – АСК |
3:1
(25:17, 25:20, 28:30, 25:21)
|
103:88 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Факел |
2:3
(25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25, 17:18)
|
105:111 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:18, 25:15, 29:28)
|
79:61 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:12)
|
75:48 |
|
|
Енисей – Зенит СПб |
1:3
(21:25, 15:25, 28:26, 18:25)
|
82:101 |
|
26.02.20 |
Зенит Казань – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
|
75:55 |
|
23.02.20 |
Урал – Факел |
2:3
(28:26, 29:31, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15)
|
115:112 |
|
22.02.20 |
Динамо-ЛО – АСК |
3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:22)
|
98:84 |
|
|
Зенит СПб – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
|
75:60 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Зенит Казань |
2:3
(36:38, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15)
|
116:118 |
|
|
Енисей – Газпром Югра |
1:3
(21:25, 24:26, 30:28, 17:25)
|
92:104 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Динамо Москва |
3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:14)
|
75:45 |
|
21.02.20 |
Югра-Самотлор – НОВА |
3:1
(25:27, 25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
|
100:88 |
|
15.02.20 |
АСК – Газпром Югра |
3:2
(25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13)
|
109:101 |
|
|
Факел – Динамо Москва |
0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
|
60:75 |
|
|
НОВА – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(15:25, 16:25, 23:25)
|
54:75 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Енисей |
0:3
(24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
|
63:76 |
|
|
Урал – Зенит СПб |
1:3
(25:20, 21:25, 25:27, 22:25)
|
93:97 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
|
75:61 |
|
08.02.20 |
Динамо-ЛО – Югра-Самотлор |
2:3
(25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 22:24)
|
112:114 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
|
53:75 |
|
|
Белогорье – Факел |
3:2
(22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:12)
|
108:104 |
|
|
НОВА – АСК |
3:2
(31:29, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10)
|
118:113 |
|
|
Урал – Кузбасс |
3:0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
|
75:55 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(34:32, 23:25, 25:16, 26:24)
|
108:97 |
|
05.02.20 |
АСК – Урал |
3:1
(25:20, 26:24, 24:26, 25:17)
|
100:87 |
|
|
Белогорье – Кузбасс |
0:3
(15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
57:75 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Зенит СПб |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
|
75:58 |
|
|
НОВА – Енисей |
0:3
(23:25, 20:25, 24:26)
|
67:76 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Динамо-ЛО |
3:2
(25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 35:33, 15:8)
|
119:109 |
|
04.02.20 |
Факел – Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 7:15)
|
97:107 |
|
02.02.20 |
НОВА – Газпром Югра |
3:2
(26:24, 21:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:9)
|
105:102 |
|
01.02.20 |
АСК – Динамо Москва |
0:3
(13:25, 19:25, 21:25)
|
53:75 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
|
75:55 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Урал |
3:2
(25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 12:25, 19:17)
|
101:109 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(24:26, 24:26, 21:25)
|
69:77 |
|
|
Енисей – Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
|
98:90 |
|
26.01.20 |
Белогорье – Енисей |
3:1
(25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16)
|
95:81 |
|
|
НОВА – Урал |
3:2
(25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:12)
|
101:105 |
|
25.01.20 |
Динамо Москва – Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(25:23, 25:16, 24:26, 25:13)
|
99:78 |
|
|
АСК – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22)
|
93:85 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:12)
|
75:46 |
|
|
Факел – Кузбасс |
1:3
(22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 16:25)
|
81:95 |
|
24.01.20 |
Газпром Югра – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 18:25)
|
78:96 |
|
22.01.20 |
Факел – Зенит Казань |
3:1
(29:27, 24:26, 25:20, 25:21)
|
103:94 |
|
21.01.20 |
Югра-Самотлор – Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
|
53:75 |
|
18.01.20 |
Зенит СПб – Кузбасс |
3:1
(22:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
|
97:85 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(30:28, 25:15, 25:16)
|
80:59 |
|
|
Белогорье – АСК |
3:1
(25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
|
97:82 |
|
|
Урал – Енисей |
0:3
(21:25, 27:29, 27:29)
|
75:83 |
|
23.12.19 |
Енисей – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
|
75:62 |
|
22.12.19 |
НОВА – Динамо Москва |
2:3
(27:25, 25:21, 12:25, 19:25, 10:15)
|
93:111 |
|
21.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО – Урал |
3:1
(25:23, 27:29, 25:19, 27:25)
|
104:96 |
|
|
АСК – Факел |
3:2
(26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:15)
|
112:113 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Белогорье |
3:2
(22:25, 25:22, 25:6, 23:25, 23:21)
|
118:99 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Зенит СПб |
0:3
(22:25, 27:29, 19:25)
|
68:79 |
|
15.12.19 |
Зенит СПб – Енисей |
3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
|
75:52 |
|
14.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО – Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
|
63:75 |
|
|
АСК – Зенит Казань |
0:3
(23:25, 18:25, 22:25)
|
63:75 |
|
|
Факел – Газпром Югра |
3:1
(18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
|
93:83 |
|
|
НОВА – Белогорье |
0:3
(21:25, 18:25, 24:26)
|
63:76 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Кузбасс |
1:3
(16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25)
|
72:97 |
|
08.12.19 |
НОВА – Факел |
0:3
(11:25, 17:25, 17:25)
|
45:75 |
|
07.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО – Зенит СПб |
3:1
(26:24, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23)
|
91:92 |
|
|
Белогорье – Динамо Москва |
0:3
(19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
|
56:75 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Урал |
3:1
(25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 25:20)
|
90:88 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Енисей |
3:2
(20:25, 25:15, 25:23, 21:25, 15:12)
|
106:100 |
|
30.11.19 |
Факел – Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(23:25, 25:12, 26:24, 25:21)
|
99:82 |
|
|
Зенит СПб – Динамо Москва |
3:1
(27:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20)
|
98:93 |
|
|
Енисей – АСК |
3:1
(33:31, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21)
|
104:95 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
|
75:51 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Газпром Югра |
2:3
(19:25, 26:28, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15)
|
107:108 |
|
|
Кузбасс – НОВА |
3:2
(25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25, 15:12)
|
109:101 |
|
29.11.19 |
Зенит Казань – Урал |
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 29:27)
|
79:66 |
|
27.11.19 |
Динамо Москва – Факел |
3:2
(25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:27, 15:8)
|
112:98 |
|
|
Динамо-ЛО – Кузбасс |
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
66:75 |
|
|
Зенит СПб – Урал |
3:1
(25:17, 25:17, 24:26, 29:27)
|
103:87 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – АСК |
2:3
(25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 13:15)
|
100:107 |
|
|
Енисей – Югра-Самотлор |
3:1
(25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22)
|
94:91 |
|
26.11.19 |
Зенит Казань – НОВА |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
|
75:55 |
|
23.11.19 |
АСК – Югра-Самотлор |
0:3
(24:26, 19:25, 22:25)
|
65:76 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(19:25, 25:22, 35:37, 15:25)
|
94:109 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 25:16)
|
100:83 |
|
|
Белогорье – Урал |
0:3
(25:27, 18:25, 19:25)
|
62:77 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Кузбасс |
1:3
(19:25, 29:31, 32:30, 23:25)
|
103:111 |
|
|
НОВА – Зенит СПб |
1:3
(21:25, 16:25, 25:19, 23:25)
|
85:94 |
|
|
Факел – Енисей |
3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 27:25)
|
77:62 |
|
20.11.19 |
Зенит СПб – Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:2
(19:25, 25:13, 25:21, 28:30, 15:13)
|
112:102 |
|
|
Зенит Казань – Динамо Москва |
3:1
(25:20, 25:13, 20:25, 25:19)
|
95:77 |
|
|
АСК – НОВА |
3:0
(25:19, 30:28, 25:18)
|
80:65 |
|
|
Факел – Белогорье |
3:0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
|
75:53 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Динамо-ЛО |
0:3
(20:25, 26:28, 14:25)
|
60:78 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Урал |
3:0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
|
75:62 |
|
10.11.19 |
Динамо-ЛО – НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
|
75:57 |
|
09.11.19 |
Зенит СПб – Факел |
0:3
(15:25, 18:25, 20:25)
|
53:75 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – Енисей |
3:2
(17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21, 15:11)
|
106:104 |
|
|
Белогорье – Югра-Самотлор |
3:2
(22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:12)
|
110:98 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – АСК |
3:1
(25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
|
98:88 |
|
|
Урал – Газпром Югра |
2:3
(23:25, 26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 12:15)
|
109:107 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Зенит Казань |
3:1
(21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
|
96:88 |
|
06.11.19 |
Белогорье – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25)
|
85:94 |
|
|
Динамо Москва – АСК |
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Динамо-ЛО – Енисей |
2:3
(25:14, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15)
|
102:102 |
|
|
Урал – Югра-Самотлор |
3:1
(25:14, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21)
|
95:81 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – НОВА |
3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
|
75:54 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Кузбасс |
3:1
(25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21)
|
98:88 |
|
02.11.19 |
Зенит Казань – Факел |
0:3
(23:25, 23:25, 24:26)
|
70:76 |
|
|
АСК – Белогорье |
1:3
(25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 32:34)
|
100:101 |
|
|
Газпром Югра – Динамо Москва |
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
|
90:96 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:12)
|
76:55 |
|
|
Кузбасс – Зенит СПб |
3:2
(20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 15:12)
|
105:104 |
|
|
Енисей – Урал |
0:3
(22:25, 36:38, 20:25)
|
78:88 |
|
30.10.19 |
Зенит СПб – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
|
75:65 |
|
|
Динамо-ЛО – Белогорье |
3:0
(31:29, 25:15, 25:22)
|
81:66 |
|
|
Югра-Самотлор – Факел |
3:2
(25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13)
|
102:106 |
|
|
Урал – Динамо Москва |
0:3
(24:26, 25:27, 20:25)
|
69:78 |
|
|
Енисей – Зенит Казань |
1:3
(15:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25)
|
77:98 |
|
|
Кузбасс – АСК |
3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:19, 25:15)
|
102:85 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – НОВА |
3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:22)
|
75:54 |
|
27.10.19 |
Факел – АСК |
3:1
(25:21, 25:21, 29:31, 25:21)
|
104:94 |
|
26.10.19 |
Динамо Москва – НОВА |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
|
75:58 |
|
|
Зенит СПб – Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:16, 25:14, 25:17)
|
75:47 |
|
|
Белогорье – Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
|
76:65 |
|
|
Локомотив Новосибирск – Енисей |
3:2
(22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 15:13)
|
109:107 |
|
|
Урал – Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
|
75:61 |
|