Расписание |
|
24.02.20 |
Динамо Метар - Динамо Краснодар |
1:3
(26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 13:25)
|
83:99 |
|
23.02.20 |
Динамо Казань - Енисей |
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:17)
|
75:42 |
|
23.02.20 |
Уралочка НТМК - Ленинградка |
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
|
75:64 |
|
23.02.20 |
Сахалин - Локомотив Калининград |
3:1
(25:10, 25:12, 24:26, 25:11)
|
99:59 |
|
22.02.20 |
Динамо Москва - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:6)
|
75:36 |
|
22.02.20 |
Протон - Заречье Одинцово |
2:3
(25:27, 25:20, 25:18, 19:25, 13:15)
|
107:105 |
|
16.02.20 |
Сахалин - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:1
(25:13, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17)
|
97:70 |
|
15.02.20 |
Локомотив Калининград - Уралочка НТМК |
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:17)
|
76:63 |
|
15.02.20 |
Динамо Метар - Ленинградка |
0:3
(19:25, 18:25, 20:25)
|
57:75 |
|
15.02.20 |
Енисей - Протон |
0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 21:25)
|
63:76 |
|
14.02.20 |
Динамо Казань - Заречье Одинцово |
3:0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:19)
|
75:55 |
|
14.02.20 |
Динамо Краснодар - Динамо Москва |
3:2
(25:21, 15:25, 19:25, 25:20, 16:14)
|
100:105 |
|
10.02.20 |
Динамо Краснодар - Динамо Казань |
0:3
(21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
|
57:75 |
|
09.02.20 |
Ленинградка - Динамо Москва |
2:3
(25:21, 23:25, 25:12, 19:25, 10:15)
|
102:98 |
|
09.02.20 |
Заречье Одинцово - Уралочка НТМК |
1:3
(19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25)
|
85:96 |
|
09.02.20 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Протон |
3:2
(25:23, 21:25, 25:14, 14:25, 15:10)
|
100:97 |
|
08.02.20 |
Енисей - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 17:25)
|
62:75 |
|
08.02.20 |
Сахалин - Динамо Метар |
3:0
(25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
|
75:51 |
|
03.02.20 |
Уралочка НТМК - Динамо Краснодар |
3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:14, 25:23)
|
102:88 |
|
02.02.20 |
Протон - Сахалин |
3:1
(25:14, 28:26, 17:25, 25:22)
|
95:87 |
|
02.02.20 |
Ленинградка - Динамо Казань |
1:3
(17:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:27)
|
89:96 |
|
01.02.20 |
Заречье Одинцово - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 20:25)
|
57:75 |
|
01.02.20 |
Динамо Москва - Енисей |
3:0
(25:12, 25:16, 25:6)
|
75:34 |
|
01.02.20 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Динамо Метар |
3:2
(25:17, 21:25, 15:25, 25:23, 18:16)
|
104:106 |
|
27.01.20 |
Динамо Москва - Заречье Одинцово |
3:1
(25:22, 24:26, 25:23, 25:22)
|
99:93 |
|
26.01.20 |
Локомотив Калининград - Динамо Краснодар |
3:1
(26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)
|
99:88 |
|
26.01.20 |
Динамо Казань - Динамо Метар |
3:0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:12)
|
75:49 |
|
26.01.20 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Ленинградка |
3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 29:27, 18:25, 15:13)
|
110:113 |
|
26.01.20 |
Протон - Уралочка НТМК |
0:3
(22:25, 17:25, 22:25)
|
61:75 |
|
24.01.20 |
Сахалин - Енисей |
3:1
(25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 25:21)
|
92:84 |
|
19.01.20 |
Динамо Казань - Динамо Москва |
3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:18)
|
76:64 |
|
19.01.20 |
Сахалин - Заречье Одинцово |
3:1
(25:13, 21:25, 25:19, 25:13)
|
96:70 |
|
18.01.20 |
Локомотив Калининград - Протон |
3:1
(16:25, 25:18, 29:27, 25:19)
|
95:89 |
|
18.01.20 |
Динамо Метар - Уралочка НТМК |
0:3
(15:25, 17:25, 22:25)
|
54:75 |
|
18.01.20 |
Енисей - Ленинградка |
1:3
(17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 21:25)
|
84:91 |
|
17.01.20 |
Динамо Краснодар - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:2
(22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:25, 15:10)
|
102:99 |
|
24.12.19 |
Енисей - Динамо Метар |
2:3
(17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:18, 11:15)
|
100:108 |
|
22.12.19 |
Динамо Казань - Локомотив Калининград |
3:1
(18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
|
93:88 |
|
22.12.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Динамо Москва |
1:3
(22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 13:25)
|
82:94 |
|
21.12.19 |
Ленинградка - Протон |
2:3
(25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 25:17, 9:15)
|
98:104 |
|
21.12.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
|
75:56 |
|
20.12.19 |
Динамо Краснодар - Сахалин |
3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:22)
|
75:53 |
|
15.12.19 |
Ленинградка - Заречье Одинцово |
3:2
(25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 16:14)
|
111:104 |
|
15.12.19 |
Динамо Казань - Сахалин |
3:0
(25:11, 25:23, 25:17)
|
75:51 |
|
14.12.19 |
Локомотив Калининград - Динамо Метар |
3:0
(25:7, 25:19, 25:20)
|
75:46 |
|
14.12.19 |
Енисей - Динамо Краснодар |
0:3
(15:25, 22:25, 15:25)
|
52:75 |
|
13.12.19 |
Динамо Москва - Протон |
3:0
(25:14, 25:9, 25:18)
|
75:41 |
|
13.12.19 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Уралочка НТМК |
1:3
(25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
|
80:95 |
|
08.12.19 |
Локомотив Калининград - Ленинградка |
3:0
(25:12, 25:22, 25:17)
|
75:51 |
|
08.12.19 |
Динамо Казань - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:1
(25:19, 25:23, 25:27, 25:11)
|
100:80 |
|
08.12.19 |
Енисей - Уралочка НТМК |
1:3
(20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25)
|
88:95 |
|
07.12.19 |
Динамо Москва - Сахалин |
3:0
(25:21, 25:20, 25:14)
|
75:55 |
|
07.12.19 |
Динамо Краснодар - Заречье Одинцово |
3:2
(19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 15:10)
|
106:103 |
|
07.12.19 |
Динамо Метар - Протон |
2:3
(25:18, 25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 10:15)
|
105:103 |
|
01.12.19 |
Локомотив Калининград - Сахалин |
3:1
(25:23, 25:17, 20:25, 25:17)
|
95:82 |
|
01.12.19 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Динамо Москва |
0:3
(12:25, 7:25, 10:25)
|
29:75 |
|
01.12.19 |
Ленинградка - Уралочка НТМК |
0:3
(12:25, 18:25, 26:28)
|
56:78 |
|
01.12.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Протон |
0:3
(24:26, 17:25, 21:25)
|
62:76 |
|
30.11.19 |
Динамо Краснодар - Динамо Метар |
2:3
(22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 7:15)
|
98:103 |
|
30.11.19 |
Енисей - Динамо Казань |
0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
|
53:75 |
|
25.11.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Заречье Одинцово |
3:0
(26:24, 25:20, 25:21)
|
76:65 |
|
24.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - Ленинградка |
3:0
(25:10, 25:13, 25:19)
|
75:42 |
|
24.11.19 |
Динамо Казань - Динамо Краснодар |
3:0
(25:19, 25:11, 25:14)
|
75:44 |
|
24.11.19 |
Протон - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:0
(25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
|
75:62 |
|
23.11.19 |
Локомотив Калининград - Енисей |
3:0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:10)
|
75:45 |
|
23.11.19 |
Динамо Метар - Сахалин |
0:3
(16:25, 17:25, 24:26)
|
57:76 |
|
17.11.19 |
Ленинградка - Сахалин |
1:3
(12:25, 27:25, 26:28, 22:25)
|
87:103 |
|
17.11.19 |
Протон - Динамо Краснодар |
3:1
(21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 29:27)
|
100:95 |
|
16.11.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Динамо Метар |
0:3
(22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
|
63:75 |
|
16.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(22:25, 24:26, 22:25)
|
68:76 |
|
16.11.19 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Енисей |
3:2
(18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9)
|
106:100 |
|
16.11.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Динамо Казань |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
|
75:63 |
|
10.11.19 |
Ленинградка - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:0
(27:25, 25:23, 25:14)
|
77:62 |
|
10.11.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Динамо Москва |
3:2
(22:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:13)
|
101:105 |
|
10.11.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Протон |
2:3
(25:16, 25:27, 16:25, 25:22, 13:15)
|
104:105 |
|
09.11.19 |
Динамо Краснодар - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(24:26, 22:25, 24:26)
|
70:77 |
|
09.11.19 |
Енисей - Сахалин |
2:3
(25:23, 25:21, 25:27, 24:26, 10:15)
|
109:112 |
|
08.11.19 |
Динамо Метар - Динамо Казань |
1:3
(14:25, 14:25, 25:18, 17:25)
|
70:93 |
|
28.10.19 |
Динамо Москва - Динамо Метар |
3:0
(25:14, 25:14, 25:15)
|
75:43 |
|
27.10.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Енисей |
3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 27:25)
|
77:68 |
|
27.10.19 |
Протон - Динамо Казань |
0:3
(19:25, 23:25, 18:25)
|
60:75 |
|
27.10.19 |
Ленинградка - Динамо Краснодар |
3:2
(25:23, 26:28, 22:25, 25:16, 15:10)
|
113:102 |
|
27.10.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Сахалин |
3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:22)
|
75:61 |
|
26.10.19 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(16:25, 18:25, 11:25)
|
45:75 |
|
20.10.19 |
Сахалин - Динамо Краснодар |
3:0
(26:24, 25:20, 25:22)
|
76:66 |
|
19.10.19 |
Локомотив Калининград - Динамо Казань |
2:3
(22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 8:15)
|
100:107 |
|
19.10.19 |
Протон - Ленинградка |
3:1
(16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16)
|
91:86 |
|
19.10.19 |
Минчанка (Беларусь) - Заречье Одинцово |
3:0
(25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
|
75:62 |
|
19.10.19 |
Динамо Москва - Уралочка НТМК |
1:3
(17:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:25)
|
83:92 |
|
19.10.19 |
Динамо Метар - Енисей |
2:3
(23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 17:19)
|
113:109 |
|
15.10.19 |
Динамо Краснодар - Енисей |
3:1
(25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21)
|
98:89 |
|
13.10.19 |
Уралочка НТМК - Минчанка (Беларусь) |
3:0
(25:18, 25:21, 25:16)
|
75:55 |
|
13.10.19 |
Сахалин - Динамо Казань |
3:2
(25:18, 24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 15:10)
|
110:95 |
|
12.10.19 |
Динамо Метар - Локомотив Калининград |
0:3
(22:25, 18:25, 14:25)
|
54:75 |
|
11.10.19 |
Заречье Одинцово - Ленинградка |
3:0
(25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
|
75:59 |
|
11.10.19 |
Протон - Динамо Москва |
3:2
(25:23, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 15:13)
|
104:110 |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |