Расписание |
Тур 7 |
27.11.16 |
Грозный - Спортакадемия-ВРЗ |
— — |
|
|
27.11.16 |
Газпром Ставрополь - Университет Барнаул |
— — |
|
|
27.11.16 |
Кристалл Воронеж - Академия Казань |
— — |
|
|
27.11.16 |
Ярославич - Дагестан |
— — |
|
|
27.11.16 |
Прикамье - Локомотив-Изумруд |
— — |
|
|
27.11.16 |
МГТУ - Динамо Челябинск |
— — |
|
|
Тур 6 |
20.11.16 |
Дагестан - МГТУ |
— — |
|
|
20.11.16 |
Динамо Челябинск - Грозный |
— — |
|
|
20.11.16 |
Локомотив-Изумруд - Ярославич |
— — |
|
|
20.11.16 |
Университет Барнаул - Прикамье |
— — |
|
|
20.11.16 |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ - Кристалл Воронеж |
— — |
|
|
20.11.16 |
Академия Казань - Газпром Ставрополь |
— — |
|
|
Тур 5 |
13.11.16 |
Газпром Ставрополь - Кристалл Воронеж |
— — |
|
|
13.11.16 |
МГТУ - Локомотив-Изумруд |
— — |
|
|
13.11.16 |
Динамо Челябинск - Спортакадемия-ВРЗ |
— — |
|
|
13.11.16 |
Ярославич - Университет Барнаул |
— — |
|
|
13.11.16 |
Грозный - Дагестан |
— — |
|
|
13.11.16 |
Прикамье - Академия Казань |
— — |
|
|
Тур 4 |
30.10.16 |
Дагестан - Динамо Челябинск |
3:0
(25:18, 29:27, 25:19)
|
79:64 |
|
30.10.16 |
Академия Казань - Ярославич |
1:3
(25:20, 18:25, 14:25, 22:25)
|
79:95 |
|
29.10.16 |
Кристалл Воронеж - Прикамье |
0:3
(23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
|
63:75 |
|
29.10.16 |
Локомотив-Изумруд - Грозный |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 26:24)
|
76:63 |
|
29.10.16 |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ - Газпром Ставрополь |
3:1
(25:23, 25:21, 30:32, 25:22)
|
105:98 |
|
29.10.16 |
Университет Барнаул - МГТУ |
3:1
(25:23, 24:26, 25:23, 25:21)
|
99:93 |
|
Тур 3 |
23.10.16 |
Грозный - Университет Барнаул |
0:3
(16:25, 15:25, 23:25)
|
54:75 |
|
23.10.16 |
Ярославич - Кристалл Воронеж |
3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 27:25)
|
77:67 |
|
23.10.16 |
Прикамье - Газпром Ставрополь |
3:1
(23:25, 27:25, 25:23, 25:23)
|
100:96 |
|
22.10.16 |
МГТУ - Академия Казань |
3:0
(25:10, 25:21, 25:18)
|
75:49 |
|
22.10.16 |
Дагестан - Спортакадемия-ВРЗ |
3:0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
|
75:61 |
|
22.10.16 |
Динамо Челябинск - Локомотив-Изумруд |
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
|
75:63 |
|
Тур 2 |
16.10.16 |
Академия Казань - Грозный |
3:1
(20:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:23)
|
95:85 |
|
16.10.16 |
Кристалл Воронеж - МГТУ |
0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 21:25)
|
63:76 |
|
16.10.16 |
Газпром Ставрополь - Ярославич |
1:3
(19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25)
|
84:97 |
|
16.10.16 |
Спортакадемия-ВРЗ - Прикамье |
2:3
(25:20, 25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 8:15)
|
96:105 |
|
16.10.16 |
Локомотив-Изумруд - Дагестан |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:14)
|
75:55 |
|
15.10.16 |
Университет Барнаул - Динамо Челябинск |
3:1
(25:22, 22:25, 34:32, 25:23)
|
106:102 |
|
Тур 1 |
02.10.16 |
Дагестан - Университет Барнаул |
2:3
(25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 28:26, 12:15)
|
99:114 |
|
02.10.16 |
Грозный - Кристалл Воронеж |
0:3
(18:25, 22:25, 23:25)
|
63:75 |
|
02.10.16 |
Локомотив-Изумруд - Спортакадемия-ВРЗ |
3:1
(19:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:18)
|
94:75 |
|
02.10.16 |
Динамо Челябинск - Академия Казань |
3:1
(25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 29:27)
|
102:89 |
|
01.10.16 |
МГТУ - Газпром Ставрополь |
1:3
(20:25, 25:17, 22:25, 19:25)
|
86:92 |
|
01.10.16 |
Ярославич - Прикамье |
3:1
(25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23)
|
91:92 |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |