Национальные
Международные
|
AVL Лига. м 2019-2020
1-й этап
|
Матчи за 5-8 места
|
Финальный раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Посожильница |
14 |
14 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42:10 |
4.2 |
1243:974 |
1.276 |
39 |
2 |
Вальдфиртель |
14 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
35:13 |
2.692 |
1156:999 |
1.157 |
32 |
3 |
Грац |
14 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
35:18 |
1.944 |
1206:1118 |
1.079 |
29 |
4 |
Рид |
14 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
27:24 |
1.125 |
1126:1098 |
1.026 |
24 |
5 |
Клагенфурт |
14 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
22:28 |
0.786 |
1089:1165 |
0.935 |
18 |
6 |
Амштеттен |
14 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
18:31 |
0.581 |
1039:1112 |
0.934 |
13 |
7 |
Вайц Глайсдорф |
14 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
18:32 |
0.563 |
1025:1159 |
0.884 |
13 |
8 |
Сокол Вена |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
1:42 |
0.024 |
832:1091 |
0.763 |
0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Посожильница |
7 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21:5 |
4.2 |
621:474 |
1.31 |
20 |
2 |
Вальдфиртель |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
18:5 |
3.6 |
553:441 |
1.254 |
18 |
3 |
Грац |
7 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
18:6 |
3 |
570:527 |
1.082 |
16 |
4 |
Рид |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16:11 |
1.455 |
597:595 |
1.003 |
14 |
5 |
Вайц Глайсдорф |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13:14 |
0.929 |
566:595 |
0.951 |
10 |
6 |
Клагенфурт |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12:13 |
0.923 |
532:575 |
0.925 |
10 |
7 |
Амштеттен |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10:14 |
0.714 |
507:543 |
0.934 |
8 |
8 |
Сокол Вена |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
1:21 |
0.048 |
455:565 |
0.805 |
0 |
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Посожильница |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21:5 |
4.2 |
622:500 |
1.244 |
19 |
2 |
Вальдфиртель |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
17:8 |
2.125 |
603:558 |
1.081 |
14 |
3 |
Грац |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
17:12 |
1.417 |
636:591 |
1.076 |
13 |
4 |
Рид |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11:13 |
0.846 |
529:503 |
1.052 |
10 |
5 |
Клагенфурт |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10:15 |
0.667 |
557:590 |
0.944 |
8 |
6 |
Амштеттен |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8:17 |
0.471 |
532:569 |
0.935 |
5 |
7 |
Вайц Глайсдорф |
7 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5:18 |
0.278 |
459:564 |
0.814 |
3 |
8 |
Сокол Вена |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0:21 |
0 |
377:526 |
0.717 |
0 |
Расписание |
|
21.12.19 |
Сокол Вена - Посожильница |
0:3
(13:25, 21:25, 22:25)
|
56:75 |
|
21.12.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Амштеттен |
3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:13)
|
75:55 |
|
21.12.19 |
Рид - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:1
(25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21)
|
97:82 |
|
18.12.19 |
Рид - Амштеттен |
2:3
(25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 14:25, 12:15)
|
94:109 |
|
14.12.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Грац |
3:2
(25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12)
|
104:108 |
|
08.12.19 |
Амштеттен - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:0
(25:21, 25:11, 28:26)
|
78:58 |
|
07.12.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Посожильница |
0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 18:25)
|
57:75 |
|
07.12.19 |
Рид - Клагенфурт |
3:0
(25:20, 30:28, 25:23)
|
80:71 |
|
07.12.19 |
Грац - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
|
75:58 |
|
06.12.19 |
Амштеттен - Клагенфурт |
0:3
(23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
|
62:75 |
|
04.12.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:18)
|
75:55 |
|
04.12.19 |
Рид - Вальдфиртель |
3:1
(27:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:20)
|
102:94 |
|
04.12.19 |
Посожильница - Грац |
3:2
(25:18, 25:12, 23:25, 23:25, 15:10)
|
111:90 |
|
01.12.19 |
Сокол Вена - Вальдфиртель |
0:3
(19:25, 24:26, 22:25)
|
65:76 |
|
30.11.19 |
Клагенфурт - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
|
75:64 |
|
30.11.19 |
Рид - Грац |
2:3
(23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 13:25, 13:15)
|
99:107 |
|
28.11.19 |
Посожильница - Клагенфурт |
3:0
(25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
|
75:47 |
|
26.11.19 |
Амштеттен - Посожильница |
0:3
(20:25, 20:25, 18:25)
|
58:75 |
|
23.11.19 |
Амштеттен - Грац |
1:3
(25:22, 12:25, 24:26, 19:25)
|
80:98 |
|
23.11.19 |
Рид - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
|
75:57 |
|
22.11.19 |
Клагенфурт - Вальдфиртель |
0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
64:75 |
|
22.11.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Посожильница |
2:3
(21:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:22, 7:15)
|
94:104 |
|
20.11.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:0
(25:17, 25:11, 25:14)
|
75:42 |
|
16.11.19 |
Грац - Клагенфурт |
3:0
(25:14, 25:23, 27:25)
|
77:62 |
|
16.11.19 |
Сокол Вена - Амштеттен |
0:3
(18:25, 25:27, 16:25)
|
59:77 |
|
13.11.19 |
Амштеттен - Рид |
3:2
(25:19, 18:25, 15:25, 25:23, 15:13)
|
98:105 |
|
09.11.19 |
Клагенфурт - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(26:24, 25:20, 25:21)
|
76:65 |
|
08.11.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Рид |
0:3
(16:25, 21:25, 14:25)
|
51:75 |
|
06.11.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:12, 25:18, 25:14)
|
75:44 |
|
03.11.19 |
Клагенфурт - Посожильница |
2:3
(25:23, 25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 19:21)
|
102:117 |
|
03.11.19 |
Грац - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:0
(26:24, 25:23, 25:20)
|
76:67 |
|
02.11.19 |
Клагенфурт - Рид |
1:3
(16:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:25)
|
71:98 |
|
01.11.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Амштеттен |
3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
|
75:68 |
|
01.11.19 |
Посожильница - Рид |
3:0
(25:23, 25:15, 25:15)
|
75:53 |
|
01.11.19 |
Сокол Вена - Грац |
0:3
(18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
|
51:75 |
|
30.10.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Грац |
3:1
(23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
|
98:83 |
|
27.10.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Рид |
3:0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
|
75:57 |
|
26.10.19 |
Сокол Вена - Вайц Глайсдорф |
0:3
(25:27, 21:25, 22:25)
|
68:77 |
|
26.10.19 |
Клагенфурт - Амштеттен |
3:1
(25:14, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22)
|
96:81 |
|
23.10.19 |
Грац - Посожильница |
1:3
(25:27, 26:24, 19:25, 13:25)
|
83:101 |
|
19.10.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Клагенфурт |
2:3
(25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 9:15)
|
99:107 |
|
19.10.19 |
Посожильница - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:16)
|
75:41 |
|
18.10.19 |
Грац - Рид |
3:0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
|
76:66 |
|
16.10.19 |
Амштеттен - Вальдфиртель |
0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 20:25)
|
56:75 |
|
16.10.19 |
Посожильница - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:1
(25:9, 20:25, 25:13, 25:22)
|
95:69 |
|
13.10.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Клагенфурт |
3:1
(22:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:20)
|
98:85 |
|
12.10.19 |
Грац - Амштеттен |
3:0
(25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
|
75:61 |
|
12.10.19 |
Сокол Вена - Рид |
0:3
(22:25, 13:25, 22:25)
|
57:75 |
|
09.10.19 |
Рид - Посожильница |
0:3
(16:25, 19:25, 15:25)
|
50:75 |
|
05.10.19 |
Посожильница - Вальдфиртель |
3:1
(14:25, 25:20, 25:19, 31:29)
|
95:93 |
|
04.10.19 |
Клагенфурт - Грац |
0:3
(17:25, 17:25, 14:25)
|
48:75 |
|
04.10.19 |
Амштеттен - Сокол Вена |
3:0
(25:21, 25:17, 25:19)
|
75:57 |
|
02.10.19 |
Вайц Глайсдорф - Вальдфиртель |
0:3
(19:25, 25:27, 24:26)
|
68:78 |
|
02.10.19 |
Посожильница - Амштеттен |
3:1
(20:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:17)
|
95:81 |
|
29.09.19 |
Грац - Вальдфиртель |
2:3
(19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 29:27, 12:15)
|
108:112 |
|
28.09.19 |
Сокол Вена - Клагенфурт |
1:3
(36:38, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25)
|
99:110 |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
21.12.19 |
Сокол Вена - Посожильница |
0:3
(13:25, 21:25, 22:25)
|
56:75 |
|
21.12.19 |
Вальдфиртель - Амштеттен |
3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:13)
|
75:55 |
|
21.12.19 |
Рид - Вайц Глайсдорф |
3:1
(25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21)
|
97:82 |
|
18.12.19 |
Рид - Амштеттен |
2:3
(25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 14:25, 12:15)
|
94:109 |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|