Национальные
Международные
|
Мужчины Суперлига 2022-2023
Регулярный сезон
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Уралмаш |
14 |
14 |
0 |
100 |
1244-916 |
28 |
2 |
Руна |
14 |
13 |
1 |
92.9 |
1232-943 |
27 |
3 |
Иркут |
14 |
10 |
4 |
71.4 |
1190-1046 |
24 |
4 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
14 |
10 |
4 |
71.4 |
1227-1093 |
24 |
5 |
Химки |
14 |
10 |
4 |
71.4 |
1088-1001 |
24 |
6 |
Тамбов |
14 |
9 |
5 |
64.3 |
1113-1063 |
23 |
7 |
Университет-Югра |
14 |
9 |
5 |
64.3 |
1185-1088 |
23 |
8 |
Динамо Вл |
14 |
9 |
5 |
64.3 |
1112-1029 |
23 |
9 |
Новосибирск |
14 |
8 |
6 |
57.1 |
1144-1008 |
22 |
10 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
50 |
1073-1062 |
21 |
11 |
Купол-Родники |
14 |
6 |
8 |
42.9 |
1046-1088 |
20 |
12 |
Зенит-2 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
42.9 |
1082-1112 |
20 |
13 |
Барнаул |
14 |
6 |
8 |
42.9 |
1111-1172 |
20 |
14 |
Русичи |
14 |
3 |
11 |
21.4 |
1094-1266 |
17 |
15 |
СШОР-Локомотив |
14 |
3 |
11 |
21.4 |
989-1130 |
17 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Руна |
14 |
13 |
1 |
92.9 |
1238-1009 |
27 |
2 |
Уралмаш |
14 |
12 |
2 |
85.7 |
1238-1084 |
26 |
3 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
14 |
11 |
3 |
78.6 |
1150-1042 |
25 |
4 |
Химки |
14 |
8 |
6 |
57.1 |
1045-992 |
22 |
5 |
Динамо Вл |
14 |
8 |
6 |
57.1 |
1089-1044 |
22 |
6 |
Новосибирск |
14 |
8 |
6 |
57.1 |
1047-1050 |
22 |
7 |
Иркут |
14 |
6 |
8 |
42.9 |
1090-1105 |
20 |
8 |
Тамбов |
14 |
5 |
9 |
35.7 |
1056-1207 |
19 |
9 |
Университет-Югра |
14 |
5 |
9 |
35.7 |
1065-1161 |
19 |
10 |
Купол-Родники |
14 |
3 |
11 |
21.4 |
996-1137 |
17 |
11 |
Зенит-2 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
21.4 |
991-1153 |
17 |
12 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 |
14 |
2 |
12 |
14.3 |
999-1132 |
16 |
13 |
Русичи |
14 |
2 |
12 |
14.3 |
1030-1281 |
16 |
14 |
Барнаул |
14 |
1 |
13 |
7.1 |
992-1216 |
15 |
15 |
СШОР-Локомотив |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
991-1317 |
14 |
Расписание |
|
26.03.23 |
Зенит-2 - Новосибирск |
65:78
|
(23:21, 17:12, 13:32, 12:13) |
|
26.03.23 |
Русичи - Динамо Вл |
84:88
|
(24:25, 18:24, 22:20, 20:19) |
|
26.03.23 |
Химки - Купол-Родники |
73:61
|
(22:18, 10:18, 23:10, 18:15) |
|
26.03.23 |
Уралмаш - СШОР-Локомотив |
123:66
|
(30:18, 36:14, 29:16, 28:18) |
|
26.03.23 |
Тамбов - Иркут |
86:80
|
(22:17, 19:22, 26:20, 19:21) |
|
26.03.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Руна |
75:90
|
(24:24, 12:20, 28:27, 11:19) |
|
25.03.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Барнаул |
78:69
|
(17:16, 17:21, 26:15, 18:17) |
|
23.03.23 |
Русичи - Иркут |
66:100
|
(14:25, 21:23, 15:22, 16:30) |
|
23.03.23 |
Зенит-2 - Барнаул |
72:64
|
(2:16, 26:14, 17:13, 27:21) |
|
23.03.23 |
Университет-Югра - Купол-Родники |
74:60
|
(25:11, 14:11, 15:19, 20:19) |
|
23.03.23 |
Тамбов - Динамо Вл |
71:78
|
(15:17, 11:18, 29:16, 16:27) |
|
23.03.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Новосибирск |
84:65
|
(20:13, 21:17, 20:19, 23:16) |
|
23.03.23 |
Уралмаш - Руна |
80:59
|
(27:23, 28:13, 12:14, 13:9) |
|
23.03.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - СШОР-Локомотив |
100:68
|
(22:14, 24:21, 35:10, 19:23) |
|
13.03.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Химки |
59:84
|
(20:20, 14:17, 15:26, 10:21) |
|
13.03.23 |
Барнаул - Русичи |
72:76
|
(26:18, 17:18, 17:15, 12:25) |
|
13.03.23 |
Новосибирск - Тамбов |
98:66
|
(27:13, 24:16, 18:16, 29:21) |
|
13.03.23 |
Руна - Университет-Югра |
91:70
|
(26:15, 18:14, 19:25, 28:16) |
|
13.03.23 |
Купол-Родники - Зенит-2 |
88:71
|
(30:18, 25:9, 20:22, 13:22) |
|
13.03.23 |
Иркут - Темп-СУМЗ |
85:80
|
(23:12, 21:26, 21:21, 20:21) |
|
13.03.23 |
Динамо Вл - Уралмаш |
80:81
|
(14:21, 19:21, 20:15, 27:24) |
|
10.03.23 |
Новосибирск - Русичи |
112:67
|
(27:19, 28:10, 29:22, 28:16) |
|
10.03.23 |
Барнаул - Тамбов |
57:77
|
(19:24, 15:19, 12:15, 11:19) |
|
10.03.23 |
Купол-Родники - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
67:76
|
(21:20, 16:16, 9:14, 21:26) |
|
10.03.23 |
Руна - Химки |
73:54
|
(14:11, 26:16, 13:15, 20:12) |
|
10.03.23 |
Иркут - Уралмаш |
83:80
|
(25:19, 14:23, 18:18, 26:20) |
|
10.03.23 |
Динамо Вл - Темп-СУМЗ |
74:78
|
(19:16, 17:21, 21:22, 17:19) |
|
10.03.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Университет-Югра |
54:86
|
(11:20, 14:24, 12:24, 17:18) |
|
05.03.23 |
Зенит-2 - Руна |
69:97
|
(14:24, 17:22, 17:26, 21:25) |
|
05.03.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - СШОР-Локомотив |
85:72
|
(24:21, 18:10, 19:22, 24:19) |
|
05.03.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Университет-Югра |
92:65
|
(25:11, 23:20, 27:24, 17:10) |
|
05.03.23 |
Тамбов - Купол-Родники |
96:63
|
(15:17, 27:7, 29:18, 25:21) |
|
05.03.23 |
Уралмаш - Химки |
70:55
|
(18:11, 19:13, 23:21, 10:10) |
|
02.03.23 |
Зенит-2 - СШОР-Локомотив |
85:64
|
(24:13, 30:19, 18:17, 13:15) |
|
02.03.23 |
Русичи - Купол-Родники |
97:99
|
(26:27, 21:35, 24:26, 26:11) |
|
02.03.23 |
Уралмаш - Университет-Югра |
81:60
|
(20:17, 32:15, 11:17, 18:11) |
|
02.03.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Химки |
67:65
|
(18:12, 17:15, 12:18, 20:20) |
|
02.03.23 |
Динамо Вл - Новосибирск |
76:65
|
(18:24, 19:14, 18:12, 21:15) |
|
01.03.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Руна |
59:78
|
(15:25, 15:19, 15:19, 14:15) |
|
27.02.23 |
Иркут - Новосибирск |
69:74
|
(24:19, 12:24, 14:13, 19:18) |
|
27.02.23 |
Динамо Вл - Барнаул |
92:62
|
(26:13, 24:16, 20:17, 22:16) |
|
24.02.23 |
Руна - Темп-СУМЗ |
75:68
|
(23:25, 20:11, 20:22, 12:10) |
|
24.02.23 |
Иркут - Барнаул |
102:57
|
(21:12, 20:9, 29:18, 32:18) |
|
23.02.23 |
Университет-Югра - Химки |
72:77
|
(18:21, 23:24, 12:14, 19:18) |
|
18.02.23 |
Руна - Тамбов |
88:62
|
(20:9, 18:21, 24:16, 26:16) |
|
18.02.23 |
Химки - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
85:78
|
(16:12, 27:21, 25:16, 17:29) |
|
18.02.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Русичи |
89:78
|
(29:17, 18:24, 27:16, 15:21) |
|
18.02.23 |
Университет-Югра - Зенит-2 |
81:70
|
(18:12, 24:10, 22:31, 17:17) |
|
18.02.23 |
Барнаул - Уралмаш |
70:97
|
(20:18, 22:22, 6:26, 22:31) |
|
18.02.23 |
Новосибирск - Темп-СУМЗ |
76:79
|
(24:14, 15:21, 18:24, 19:20) |
|
15.02.23 |
Руна - Русичи |
96:52
|
(26:16, 21:11, 32:15, 17:10) |
|
15.02.23 |
Химки - Зенит-2 |
73:70
|
(17:24, 14:11, 17:18, 25:17) |
|
15.02.23 |
Университет-Югра - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
77:62
|
(17:13, 21:24, 18:13, 21:12) |
|
15.02.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Тамбов |
70:86
|
(22:22, 20:30, 14:21, 14:13) |
|
15.02.23 |
Новосибирск - Уралмаш |
76:88
|
(20:16, 19:26, 17:23, 20:23) |
|
15.02.23 |
Барнаул - Темп-СУМЗ |
67:88
|
(18:18, 19:20, 27:18, 3:32) |
|
13.02.23 |
Купол-Родники - Иркут |
56:62
|
(11:21, 17:10, 10:18, 18:13) |
|
10.02.23 |
Купол-Родники - Динамо Вл |
57:94
|
(12:24, 12:20, 15:28, 18:22) |
|
08.02.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Зенит-2 |
73:74
|
(23:19, 19:16, 25:26, 6:13) |
|
07.02.23 |
Иркут - Динамо Вл |
80:82
|
(17:19, 18:30, 19:22, 26:11) |
|
05.02.23 |
Руна - СШОР-Локомотив |
98:76
|
(30:23, 24:17, 21:15, 23:21) |
|
05.02.23 |
Русичи - Тамбов |
77:96
|
(21:26, 11:30, 15:24, 30:16) |
|
05.02.23 |
Уралмаш - Темп-СУМЗ |
85:74
|
(23:15, 30:30, 21:20, 11:9) |
|
05.02.23 |
Новосибирск - Барнаул |
74:71
|
(25:17, 22:14, 17:26, 10:14) |
|
01.02.23 |
Тамбов - Университет-Югра |
79:58
|
(18:12, 18:18, 20:13, 23:15) |
|
01.02.23 |
Уралмаш - Зенит-2 |
92:60
|
(27:18, 30:13, 25:16, 10:13) |
|
01.02.23 |
Иркут - СШОР-Локомотив |
88:69
|
(16:20, 15:16, 32:19, 25:14) |
|
01.02.23 |
Барнаул - Купол-Родники |
85:77
|
(23:23, 19:18, 23:16, 20:20) |
|
01.02.23 |
Динамо Вл - Руна |
64:76
|
(21:26, 15:22, 11:15, 17:13) |
|
01.02.23 |
Русичи - Химки |
50:87
|
(16:21, 8:15, 14:27, 12:24) |
|
01.02.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
80:71
|
(25:12, 24:20, 12:20, 19:19) |
|
29.01.23 |
Русичи - Университет-Югра |
71:76
|
(19:19, 18:20, 21:16, 13:21) |
|
29.01.23 |
Новосибирск - Купол-Родники |
73:67
|
(11:25, 13:17, 26:14, 23:11) |
|
29.01.23 |
Иркут - Руна |
67:101
|
(14:22, 15:22, 19:31, 19:26) |
|
29.01.23 |
Уралмаш - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
87:66
|
(9:18, 35:18, 18:20, 25:10) |
|
29.01.23 |
Тамбов - Химки |
74:64
|
(17:11, 16:23, 15:11, 26:19) |
|
29.01.23 |
Динамо Вл - СШОР-Локомотив |
89:74
|
(17:26, 24:16, 20:15, 28:17) |
|
29.01.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Зенит-2 |
91:72
|
(24:16, 18:19, 23:18, 26:19) |
|
22.01.23 |
Зенит-2 - Русичи |
76:82
|
(17:18, 19:28, 19:18, 21:18) |
|
22.01.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Тамбов |
84:63
|
(27:14, 18:19, 20:14, 19:16) |
|
21.01.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Новосибирск |
78:81
|
(23:24, 12:16, 24:16, 19:25) |
|
21.01.23 |
Руна - Барнаул |
91:65
|
(27:14, 19:28, 20:12, 25:11) |
|
21.01.23 |
Университет-Югра - Динамо Вл |
91:78
|
(26:27, 18:22, 21:10, 26:19) |
|
21.01.23 |
Химки - Иркут |
70:75
|
(24:16, 14:18, 19:31, 13:10) |
|
20.01.23 |
Купол-Родники - Темп-СУМЗ |
63:76
|
(12:16, 11:27, 20:15, 20:18) |
|
19.01.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Русичи |
85:77
|
(21:17, 20:23, 20:21, 24:16) |
|
19.01.23 |
Зенит-2 - Тамбов |
83:87
|
(27:19, 18:22, 18:22, 20:24) |
|
18.01.23 |
Химки - Динамо Вл |
72:66
|
(17:17, 18:19, 19:18, 18:12) |
|
18.01.23 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Барнаул |
65:83
|
(20:21, 13:19, 12:20, 20:23) |
|
18.01.23 |
Руна - Новосибирск |
87:67
|
(21:25, 19:15, 23:20, 24:7) |
|
18.01.23 |
Университет-Югра - Иркут |
73:66
|
(19:22, 21:16, 16:12, 17:16) |
|
17.01.23 |
Купол-Родники - Уралмаш |
73:79
|
(27:23, 11:15, 19:20, 16:21) |
|
11.01.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Русичи |
106:71
|
(24:17, 26:13, 33:20, 23:21) |
|
11.01.23 |
Уралмаш - Тамбов |
107:62
|
(20:20, 27:12, 30:7, 30:23) |
|
11.01.23 |
Новосибирск - Химки |
57:68
|
(15:17, 11:20, 15:16, 16:15) |
|
11.01.23 |
Иркут - Зенит-2 |
81:67
|
(19:12, 19:24, 20:20, 23:11) |
|
11.01.23 |
Динамо Вл - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
79:73
|
(17:15, 28:17, 16:24, 18:17) |
|
11.01.23 |
Барнаул - Университет-Югра |
113:88
|
(29:11, 25:15, 29:34, 30:28) |
|
11.01.23 |
Купол-Родники - СШОР-Локомотив |
85:66
|
(25:16, 7:25, 27:12, 26:13) |
|
08.01.23 |
Уралмаш - Русичи |
109:75
|
(25:13, 28:27, 30:21, 26:14) |
|
08.01.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Тамбов |
103:92
|
(34:24, 22:22, 29:29, 18:17) |
|
08.01.23 |
Иркут - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
82:72
|
(24:18, 20:21, 19:14, 19:19) |
|
08.01.23 |
Динамо Вл - Зенит-2 |
88:62
|
(18:13, 20:16, 31:14, 19:19) |
|
08.01.23 |
Купол-Родники - Руна |
71:98
|
(15:26, 24:27, 18:25, 14:20) |
|
08.01.23 |
Барнаул - Химки |
84:88
|
(19:24, 23:29, 27:20, 15:15) |
|
08.01.23 |
Новосибирск - Университет-Югра |
88:64
|
(24:12, 21:15, 20:12, 23:25) |
|
23.12.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Руна |
76:88
|
(20:27, 17:10, 12:25, 27:26) |
|
22.12.22 |
Тамбов - Русичи |
85:80
|
(23:14, 21:24, 27:21, 14:21) |
|
22.12.22 |
Химки - Университет-Югра |
85:81
OT |
(18:22, 23:20, 19:18, 16:16, 9:5) |
|
22.12.22 |
Динамо Вл - Иркут |
75:68
|
(26:17, 15:12, 17:22, 17:17) |
|
22.12.22 |
Барнаул - Новосибирск |
74:89
|
(21:24, 17:16, 16:24, 20:25) |
|
22.12.22 |
Зенит-2 - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
82:81
OT |
(23:23, 21:21, 10:15, 19:14, 9:8) |
|
22.12.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Уралмаш |
81:89
|
(16:22, 25:23, 27:22, 13:22) |
|
18.12.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Уралмаш |
72:86
|
(14:26, 19:20, 19:16, 20:24) |
|
18.12.22 |
Барнаул - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
76:81
|
(15:25, 28:17, 19:19, 14:20) |
|
18.12.22 |
Купол-Родники - Университет-Югра |
87:84
|
(18:24, 22:17, 23:20, 24:23) |
|
18.12.22 |
Новосибирск - Зенит-2 |
89:75
|
(25:13, 17:21, 28:16, 19:25) |
|
18.12.22 |
Динамо Вл - Русичи |
75:68
|
(26:17, 15:12, 17:22, 17:17) |
|
18.12.22 |
Иркут - Тамбов |
102:65
|
(35:10, 25:15, 22:17, 20:23) |
|
15.12.22 |
Барнаул - Зенит-2 |
84:79
|
(26:16, 20:16, 15:17, 23:30) |
|
15.12.22 |
Новосибирск - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
86:64
|
(23:22, 20:21, 18:12, 25:9) |
|
15.12.22 |
Купол-Родники - Химки |
73:88
|
(25:19, 12:27, 15:21, 21:21) |
|
15.12.22 |
Динамо Вл - Тамбов |
75:85
|
(20:18, 15:14, 16:24, 24:29) |
|
15.12.22 |
Иркут - Русичи |
109:80
|
(26:22, 34:23, 24:18, 25:17) |
|
09.12.22 |
Зенит-2 - Купол-Родники |
80:65
|
(11:18, 27:18, 20:16, 22:13) |
|
09.12.22 |
Уралмаш - Динамо Вл |
67:65
|
(15:19, 19:18, 12:12, 21:16) |
|
09.12.22 |
Университет-Югра - СШОР-Локомотив |
90:78
|
(21:25, 32:15, 17:21, 20:17) |
|
09.12.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Иркут |
96:99
OT |
(21:27, 24:15, 15:25, 26:19, 10:13) |
|
09.12.22 |
Химки - Руна |
68:85
|
(13:23, 19:22, 15:22, 21:18) |
|
08.12.22 |
Русичи - Новосибирск |
68:85
|
(14:21, 18:27, 22:21, 14:16) |
|
08.12.22 |
Тамбов - Барнаул |
86:84
|
(19:19, 20:18, 22:25, 25:22) |
|
06.12.22 |
Уралмаш - Иркут |
91:66
|
(21:11, 18:19, 31:19, 21:17) |
|
06.12.22 |
Университет-Югра - Руна |
83:91
|
(22:19, 24:15, 20:28, 17:29) |
|
06.12.22 |
Химки - СШОР-Локомотив |
78:69
|
(25:10, 16:23, 14:22, 23:14) |
|
06.12.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Купол-Родники |
88:74
|
(26:19, 27:14, 18:22, 17:19) |
|
06.12.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Динамо Вл |
82:81
|
(22:11, 21:16, 22:25, 17:29) |
|
05.12.22 |
Тамбов - Новосибирск |
81:72
|
(22:17, 25:26, 18:17, 16:12) |
|
05.12.22 |
Русичи - Барнаул |
84:77
|
(22:20, 13:16, 20:23, 29:18) |
|
29.11.22 |
Руна - Зенит-2 |
88:68
|
(16:18, 23:12, 23:13, 26:25) |
|
29.11.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
76:57
|
(16:13, 22:14, 14:13, 24:17) |
|
28.11.22 |
Новосибирск - Динамо Вл |
65:69
|
(17:13, 16:13, 16:13, 16:30) |
|
28.11.22 |
Химки - Уралмаш |
70:76
|
(15:12, 22:23, 17:23, 16:18) |
|
28.11.22 |
Барнаул - Иркут |
74:69
|
(16:10, 21:11, 25:22, 12:26) |
|
28.11.22 |
Университет-Югра - Темп-СУМЗ |
77:82
|
(13:15, 14:15, 23:24, 27:28) |
|
28.11.22 |
Купол-Родники - Тамбов |
80:67
|
(19:13, 20:16, 22:21, 19:17) |
|
26.11.22 |
Руна - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
96:64
|
(30:11, 23:17, 20:15, 23:21) |
|
26.11.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Зенит-2 |
85:71
|
(18:21, 24:24, 27:10, 16:16) |
|
25.11.22 |
Университет-Югра - Уралмаш |
92:101
|
(22:25, 19:26, 16:29, 35:21) |
|
25.11.22 |
Барнаул - Динамо Вл |
77:73
|
(14:24, 22:17, 17:18, 24:14) |
|
25.11.22 |
Купол-Родники - Русичи |
87:80
|
(21:22, 22:25, 16:14, 28:19) |
|
25.11.22 |
Химки - Темп-СУМЗ |
76:85
|
(15:26, 11:13, 24:21, 26:25) |
|
25.11.22 |
Новосибирск - Иркут |
81:86
|
(21:22, 15:22, 25:16, 20:26) |
|
21.11.22 |
Русичи - СШОР-Локомотив |
95:71
|
(22:27, 22:15, 25:11, 26:18) |
|
20.11.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Университет-Югра |
70:84
|
(17:20, 19:26, 16:18, 18:20) |
|
20.11.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Новосибирск |
78:83
OT |
(21:23, 15:17, 17:15, 17:15, 8:13) |
|
20.11.22 |
Уралмаш - Барнаул |
94:77
|
(23:23, 25:12, 25:17, 21:25) |
|
20.11.22 |
Зенит-2 - Химки |
73:85
|
(18:17, 18:23, 16:19, 21:26) |
|
18.11.22 |
Тамбов - СШОР-Локомотив |
83:57
|
(21:12, 18:14, 24:14, 20:17) |
|
18.11.22 |
Русичи - Руна |
95:111
|
(16:35, 23:20, 24:19, 32:37) |
|
18.11.22 |
Иркут - Купол-Родники |
79:60
|
(21:18, 26:12, 13:15, 19:15) |
|
17.11.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Барнаул |
91:76
|
(24:18, 25:22, 21:15, 21:21) |
|
17.11.22 |
Уралмаш - Новосибирск |
68:62
|
(12:13, 25:13, 12:22, 19:14) |
|
17.11.22 |
Зенит-2 - Университет-Югра |
81:85
|
(12:18, 16:24, 23:18, 30:25) |
|
17.11.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Химки |
75:80
|
(13:13, 16:18, 19:22, 27:27) |
|
15.11.22 |
Динамо Вл - Купол-Родники |
74:82
|
(16:17, 16:16, 18:24, 24:25) |
|
15.11.22 |
Тамбов - Руна |
73:91
|
(22:28, 14:21, 18:19, 19:23) |
|
12.11.22 |
Руна - Уралмаш |
76:79
|
(20:17, 17:14, 21:22, 18:26) |
|
11.11.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Темп-СУМЗ |
64:81
|
(17:14, 12:21, 16:29, 19:17) |
|
31.10.22 |
Зенит-2 - Уралмаш |
94:91
|
(20:23, 23:15, 27:29, 24:24) |
|
31.10.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Темп-СУМЗ |
61:85
|
(13:19, 9:16, 23:27, 16:23) |
|
31.10.22 |
Купол-Родники - Барнаул |
90:76
|
(23:22, 32:25, 20:10, 15:19) |
|
31.10.22 |
Химки - Русичи |
91:62
|
(19:19, 17:17, 26:11, 29:15) |
|
31.10.22 |
Университет-Югра - Тамбов |
97:86
|
(23:20, 21:12, 27:30, 26:24) |
|
30.10.22 |
Руна - Динамо Вл |
91:63
|
(24:13, 28:13, 23:18, 16:19) |
|
29.10.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Иркут |
63:85
|
(19:20, 8:24, 20:15, 16:26) |
|
28.10.22 |
Купол-Родники - Новосибирск |
69:71
|
(18:12, 16:28, 20:15, 15:16) |
|
28.10.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Уралмаш |
71:78
|
(16:13, 13:27, 18:15, 24:23) |
|
28.10.22 |
Химки - Тамбов |
86:62
|
(26:16, 13:14, 18:16, 29:16) |
|
28.10.22 |
Университет-Югра - Русичи |
89:82
|
(30:16, 18:14, 20:26, 21:26) |
|
28.10.22 |
Зенит-2 - Темп-СУМЗ |
78:81
|
(21:21, 19:20, 20:23, 18:17) |
|
26.10.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Динамо Вл |
70:86
|
(17:18, 16:22, 21:25, 16:21) |
|
26.10.22 |
Руна - Иркут |
107:85
|
(27:10, 31:28, 25:17, 24:30) |
|
22.10.22 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Купол-Родники |
85:71
|
(21:17, 26:19, 10:16, 28:19) |
|
22.10.22 |
Новосибирск - СШОР-Локомотив |
113:64
|
(36:11, 24:21, 30:19, 23:13) |
|
22.10.22 |
Тамбов - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
74:72
|
(20:19, 16:18, 11:22, 27:13) |
|
22.10.22 |
Русичи - Зенит-2 |
82:84
|
(23:28, 14:13, 22:26, 23:17) |
|
22.10.22 |
Барнаул - Руна |
73:93
|
(19:23, 21:17, 11:27, 22:26) |
|
21.10.22 |
Иркут - Химки |
77:66
|
(22:15, 25:16, 17:22, 13:13) |
|
21.10.22 |
Динамо Вл - Университет-Югра |
83:71
|
(17:19, 22:21, 18:20, 26:11) |
|
19.10.22 |
Тамбов - Зенит-2 |
58:68
|
(9:18, 19:15, 19:13, 11:22) |
|
19.10.22 |
Русичи - ЦСКА Москва 2 |
85:82
OT |
(20:15, 17:13, 18:18, 16:25, 14:11) |
|
19.10.22 |
Барнаул - СШОР-Локомотив |
105:97
OT |
(26:16, 27:30, 20:18, 15:24, 17:9) |
|
19.10.22 |
Уралмаш - Купол-Родники |
90:69
|
(23:7, 22:19, 22:20, 23:23) |
|
19.10.22 |
Новосибирск - Руна |
56:80
|
(10:21, 23:19, 11:19, 12:21) |
|
18.10.22 |
Динамо Вл - Химки |
88:84
|
(25:24, 14:19, 20:20, 29:21) |
|
18.10.22 |
Иркут - Университет-Югра |
86:93
|
(25:23, 26:20, 25:27, 10:23) |
|
14.10.22 |
Тамбов - Уралмаш |
77:97
|
(22:20, 20:27, 18:28, 17:22) |
|
11.10.22 |
Русичи - Уралмаш |
69:116
|
(20:32, 13:27, 14:28, 22:29) |
|
11.10.22 |
Тамбов - Темп-СУМЗ |
90:99
OT |
(25:31, 22:18, 16:16, 23:21, 4:13) |
|
10.10.22 |
Университет-Югра - Барнаул |
114:69
|
(25:19, 28:30, 26:10, 35:10) |
|
10.10.22 |
Зенит-2 - Иркут |
88:72
|
(26:12, 18:23, 31:19, 13:18) |
|
10.10.22 |
Химки - Новосибирск |
78:69
|
(16:14, 15:21, 24:11, 23:23) |
|
09.10.22 |
СШОР-Локомотив - Купол-Родники |
68:78
|
(15:21, 23:18, 12:18, 18:21) |
|
08.10.22 |
Русичи - Темп-СУМЗ |
71:94
|
(27:25, 14:25, 12:23, 18:21) |
|
06.10.22 |
Зенит-2 - Динамо Вл |
56:80
|
(15:19, 12:26, 13:18, 16:17) |
|
06.10.22 |
Университет-Югра - Новосибирск |
75:86
|
(19:17, 16:19, 18:20, 22:30) |
|
06.10.22 |
Химки - Барнаул |
83:62
|
(20:15, 15:17, 29:17, 19:13) |
|
06.10.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Иркут |
79:77
|
(17:17, 29:18, 17:18, 16:24) |
|
05.10.22 |
Руна - Купол-Родники |
75:70
|
(10:21, 29:18, 11:13, 25:18) |
|
03.10.22 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Динамо Вл |
81:86
|
(27:17, 18:27, 20:23, 16:19) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
26.03.23 |
Зенит-2 - Новосибирск |
65:78
|
(23:21, 17:12, 13:32, 12:13) |
|
26.03.23 |
Русичи - Динамо Вл |
84:88
|
(24:25, 18:24, 22:20, 20:19) |
|
26.03.23 |
Химки - Купол-Родники |
73:61
|
(22:18, 10:18, 23:10, 18:15) |
|
26.03.23 |
Уралмаш - СШОР-Локомотив |
123:66
|
(30:18, 36:14, 29:16, 28:18) |
|
26.03.23 |
Тамбов - Иркут |
86:80
|
(22:17, 19:22, 26:20, 19:21) |
|
26.03.23 |
Темп-СУМЗ - Руна |
75:90
|
(24:24, 12:20, 28:27, 11:19) |
|
25.03.23 |
ЦСКА Москва 2 - Барнаул |
78:69
|
(17:16, 17:21, 26:15, 18:17) |
|
23.03.23 |
Русичи - Иркут |
66:100
|
(14:25, 21:23, 15:22, 16:30) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|