Национальные
Международные
|
NBL 2023-2024
1-й этап
|
Матчи за право остаться в лиге
|
Финальный раунд
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Четверти
№ | Команда | И | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Нимбурк |
22 |
17 |
5 |
77.3 |
2038-1552 |
39 |
2 |
Опава |
22 |
17 |
5 |
77.3 |
2008-1818 |
39 |
3 |
Усти над Лабем |
22 |
14 |
8 |
63.6 |
1983-1828 |
36 |
4 |
Дечин |
22 |
13 |
9 |
59.1 |
1905-1799 |
35 |
5 |
Брно |
22 |
12 |
10 |
54.5 |
1686-1736 |
34 |
6 |
Прага |
22 |
11 |
11 |
50 |
1650-1678 |
33 |
7 |
Пардубице |
22 |
11 |
11 |
50 |
1836-1892 |
33 |
8 |
БК Колин |
22 |
11 |
11 |
50 |
1769-1859 |
33 |
9 |
Писек |
22 |
8 |
14 |
36.4 |
1892-2003 |
30 |
10 |
Острава |
22 |
8 |
14 |
36.4 |
1681-1794 |
30 |
11 |
Простежов |
22 |
7 |
15 |
31.8 |
1778-1920 |
29 |
12 |
Славия Прага |
22 |
3 |
19 |
13.6 |
1683-2030 |
25 |
- Финальный раунд
- Матчи за право остаться в лиге
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Нимбурк |
11 |
10 |
1 |
90.9 |
1041-733 |
21 |
2 |
Опава |
11 |
9 |
2 |
81.8 |
1027-883 |
20 |
3 |
Дечин |
11 |
8 |
3 |
72.7 |
974-848 |
19 |
4 |
Брно |
11 |
8 |
3 |
72.7 |
885-823 |
19 |
5 |
Прага |
11 |
8 |
3 |
72.7 |
868-806 |
19 |
6 |
Усти над Лабем |
11 |
7 |
4 |
63.6 |
1005-921 |
18 |
7 |
Острава |
11 |
7 |
4 |
63.6 |
889-861 |
18 |
8 |
БК Колин |
11 |
7 |
4 |
63.6 |
895-898 |
18 |
9 |
Пардубице |
11 |
6 |
5 |
54.5 |
920-927 |
17 |
10 |
Писек |
11 |
4 |
7 |
36.4 |
928-986 |
15 |
11 |
Простежов |
11 |
4 |
7 |
36.4 |
914-978 |
15 |
12 |
Славия Прага |
11 |
2 |
9 |
18.2 |
889-1010 |
13 |
№ | Команда | В | В | П | % | М | О |
1 |
Опава |
11 |
8 |
3 |
72.7 |
981-935 |
19 |
2 |
Нимбурк |
11 |
7 |
4 |
63.6 |
997-819 |
18 |
3 |
Усти над Лабем |
11 |
7 |
4 |
63.6 |
978-907 |
18 |
4 |
Дечин |
11 |
5 |
6 |
45.5 |
931-951 |
16 |
5 |
Пардубице |
11 |
5 |
6 |
45.5 |
916-965 |
16 |
6 |
Писек |
11 |
4 |
7 |
36.4 |
964-1017 |
15 |
7 |
БК Колин |
11 |
4 |
7 |
36.4 |
874-961 |
15 |
8 |
Брно |
11 |
4 |
7 |
36.4 |
801-913 |
15 |
9 |
Простежов |
11 |
3 |
8 |
27.3 |
864-942 |
14 |
10 |
Прага |
11 |
3 |
8 |
27.3 |
782-872 |
14 |
11 |
Острава |
11 |
1 |
10 |
9.1 |
792-933 |
12 |
12 |
Славия Прага |
11 |
1 |
10 |
9.1 |
794-1020 |
12 |
Расписание |
Тур 22 |
20.01.24 |
Писек - Простежов |
83:93
|
(19:24, 31:23, 12:15, 21:31) |
|
20.01.24 |
Пардубице - Прага |
79:75
OT |
(16:16, 17:12, 20:15, 12:22, 14:10) |
|
20.01.24 |
Нимбурк - Усти над Лабем |
89:83
|
(30:24, 17:18, 20:27, 22:14) |
|
20.01.24 |
Острава - БК Колин |
83:74
|
(16:17, 24:24, 18:20, 25:13) |
|
20.01.24 |
Дечин - Опава |
78:81
|
(20:19, 19:24, 24:19, 15:19) |
|
20.01.24 |
Брно - Славия Прага |
83:65
|
(23:15, 19:20, 25:15, 16:15) |
|
Тур 21 |
14.01.24 |
Усти над Лабем - Писек |
75:67
|
(17:14, 18:23, 20:12, 20:18) |
|
13.01.24 |
Брно - Простежов |
71:65
|
(21:14, 15:24, 23:13, 12:14) |
|
13.01.24 |
БК Колин - Дечин |
83:75
|
(23:15, 15:20, 14:26, 31:14) |
|
13.01.24 |
Прага - Славия Прага |
80:70
|
(19:16, 21:13, 21:19, 19:22) |
|
13.01.24 |
Опава - Пардубице |
69:74
|
(16:17, 19:16, 22:21, 12:20) |
|
13.01.24 |
Нимбурк - Острава |
96:49
|
(15:13, 33:11, 27:9, 21:16) |
|
Тур 20 |
07.01.24 |
Усти над Лабем - Брно |
116:69
|
(27:17, 35:19, 31:16, 23:17) |
|
06.01.24 |
Дечин - Нимбурк |
83:66
|
(20:19, 23:13, 16:26, 24:8) |
|
06.01.24 |
Простежов - Прага |
67:66
|
(13:10, 26:18, 10:22, 18:16) |
|
06.01.24 |
Острава - Писек |
88:70
|
(27:11, 17:22, 20:12, 24:25) |
|
06.01.24 |
Пардубице - Славия Прага |
84:75
|
(20:11, 21:28, 18:17, 25:19) |
|
06.01.24 |
Опава - БК Колин |
89:82
|
(28:27, 13:12, 27:21, 21:22) |
|
Тур 19 |
03.01.24 |
Славия Прага - Простежов |
81:90
|
(27:16, 18:22, 22:24, 14:28) |
|
03.01.24 |
Брно - Острава |
94:69
|
(23:18, 28:19, 22:13, 21:19) |
|
03.01.24 |
Нимбурк - Опава |
93:72
|
(32:25, 20:19, 19:13, 22:15) |
|
03.01.24 |
Писек - Дечин |
85:101
|
(20:26, 11:26, 26:27, 28:22) |
|
03.01.24 |
Прага - Усти над Лабем |
62:71
|
(19:20, 17:17, 15:17, 11:17) |
|
03.01.24 |
БК Колин - Пардубице |
73:82
|
(22:13, 16:21, 16:24, 19:24) |
|
Тур 18 |
30.12.23 |
Славия Прага - Усти над Лабем |
92:101
OT |
(26:19, 24:22, 18:16, 17:28, 7:16) |
|
30.12.23 |
Дечин - Брно |
70:58
|
(15:13, 25:18, 14:10, 16:17) |
|
30.12.23 |
БК Колин - Нимбурк |
74:99
|
(11:19, 26:31, 22:18, 15:31) |
|
30.12.23 |
Пардубице - Простежов |
92:82
|
(19:21, 30:27, 22:10, 21:24) |
|
30.12.23 |
Острава - Прага |
76:70
|
(20:20, 13:17, 25:11, 18:22) |
|
30.12.23 |
Опава - Писек |
105:94
|
(14:21, 38:20, 31:32, 22:21) |
|
Тур 17 |
20.12.23 |
Славия Прага - Острава |
70:85
|
(20:23, 20:24, 20:18, 10:20) |
|
20.12.23 |
Простежов - Усти над Лабем |
80:90
|
(26:20, 13:34, 22:14, 19:22) |
|
20.12.23 |
Прага - Дечин |
77:79
|
(16:20, 19:20, 30:22, 12:17) |
|
20.12.23 |
Писек - БК Колин |
97:103
|
(22:18, 15:36, 23:23, 37:26) |
|
20.12.23 |
Пардубице - Нимбурк |
82:97
|
(22:30, 24:17, 20:32, 16:18) |
|
06.12.23 |
Брно - Опава |
76:79
|
(22:20, 24:19, 16:18, 14:22) |
|
Тур 16 |
17.12.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Пардубице |
100:101
OT |
(23:22, 27:25, 17:15, 15:20, 18:19) |
|
16.12.23 |
Дечин - Славия Прага |
81:69
|
(25:19, 20:14, 18:18, 18:18) |
|
16.12.23 |
Острава - Простежов |
81:64
|
(21:12, 16:22, 25:10, 19:20) |
|
16.12.23 |
Опава - Прага |
85:54
|
(14:12, 29:12, 18:16, 24:14) |
|
16.12.23 |
Нимбурк - Писек |
101:65
|
(34:17, 25:14, 23:11, 19:23) |
|
16.12.23 |
Брно - БК Колин |
77:72
|
(25:5, 17:25, 21:23, 14:19) |
|
Тур 15 |
10.12.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Острава |
94:88
|
(21:28, 26:18, 19:25, 28:17) |
|
10.12.23 |
Писек - Пардубице |
105:83
|
(20:19, 25:26, 38:21, 22:17) |
|
09.12.23 |
Брно - Нимбурк |
81:79
|
(25:21, 20:18, 23:26, 13:14) |
|
09.12.23 |
Простежов - Дечин |
83:90
|
(18:23, 31:23, 23:22, 11:22) |
|
09.12.23 |
Прага - БК Колин |
102:76
|
(25:13, 24:19, 21:22, 32:22) |
|
09.12.23 |
Опава - Славия Прага |
110:67
|
(27:18, 25:20, 40:11, 18:18) |
|
Тур 14 |
03.12.23 |
Писек - Брно |
70:87
|
(23:18, 18:29, 14:21, 15:19) |
|
02.12.23 |
Славия Прага - БК Колин |
93:100
|
(24:27, 18:30, 23:18, 28:25) |
|
02.12.23 |
Дечин - Усти над Лабем |
93:82
|
(25:15, 20:26, 21:24, 27:17) |
|
02.12.23 |
Острава - Пардубице |
87:75
|
(18:21, 21:12, 19:23, 29:19) |
|
02.12.23 |
Опава - Простежов |
97:94
OT |
(26:22, 20:16, 26:23, 11:22, 14:11) |
|
02.12.23 |
Нимбурк - Прага |
108:60
|
(30:24, 27:18, 22:8, 29:10) |
|
Тур 13 |
19.11.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Опава |
91:96
|
(19:26, 26:30, 20:15, 26:25) |
|
19.11.23 |
Писек - Прага |
59:77
|
(18:22, 17:24, 4:17, 20:14) |
|
18.11.23 |
Брно - Пардубице |
86:79
|
(22:18, 22:24, 17:25, 25:12) |
|
18.11.23 |
Простежов - БК Колин |
78:80
|
(23:18, 17:22, 23:19, 15:21) |
|
18.11.23 |
Славия Прага - Нимбурк |
57:91
|
(16:23, 18:24, 5:21, 18:23) |
|
18.11.23 |
Острава - Дечин |
80:71
|
(23:20, 26:18, 18:21, 13:12) |
|
Тур 12 |
12.11.23 |
Писек - Славия Прага |
104:69
|
(36:16, 21:19, 26:18, 21:16) |
|
11.11.23 |
БК Колин - Усти над Лабем |
112:108
OT |
(22:26, 23:17, 30:21, 14:25, 23:19) |
|
11.11.23 |
Пардубице - Дечин |
64:99
|
(14:19, 16:28, 16:24, 18:28) |
|
11.11.23 |
Опава - Острава |
80:75
|
(13:19, 24:20, 22:15, 21:21) |
|
11.11.23 |
Брно - Прага |
75:63
|
(17:12, 16:15, 18:17, 24:19) |
|
11.11.23 |
Нимбурк - Простежов |
95:71
|
(26:16, 23:16, 23:19, 23:20) |
|
Тур 11 |
26.11.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Нимбурк |
85:78
|
(17:23, 25:16, 14:22, 29:17) |
|
04.11.23 |
Славия Прага - Брно |
76:80
|
(21:20, 17:20, 17:23, 21:17) |
|
04.11.23 |
Опава - Дечин |
116:91
|
(28:21, 25:19, 35:28, 28:23) |
|
04.11.23 |
Простежов - Писек |
81:98
|
(19:25, 25:28, 24:19, 13:26) |
|
04.11.23 |
Прага - Пардубице |
86:71
|
(19:20, 22:19, 20:23, 25:9) |
|
04.11.23 |
БК Колин - Острава |
67:65
|
(21:20, 13:15, 20:16, 13:14) |
|
Тур 10 |
29.11.23 |
Простежов - Брно |
96:82
|
(27:23, 22:18, 18:15, 29:26) |
|
29.11.23 |
Острава - Нимбурк |
59:93
|
(15:22, 11:28, 22:12, 11:31) |
|
08.11.23 |
Пардубице - Опава |
91:103
|
(25:34, 20:20, 26:27, 20:22) |
|
01.11.23 |
Славия Прага - Прага |
90:94
OT |
(22:15, 24:27, 20:24, 18:18, 6:10) |
|
01.11.23 |
Писек - Усти над Лабем |
78:87
|
(14:18, 19:23, 24:23, 21:23) |
|
01.11.23 |
Дечин - БК Колин |
89:70
|
(21:24, 23:16, 19:13, 26:17) |
|
Тур 9 |
29.10.23 |
Писек - Острава |
83:80
|
(24:18, 27:28, 12:20, 20:14) |
|
28.10.23 |
БК Колин - Опава |
90:89
|
(20:25, 13:15, 31:23, 26:26) |
|
28.10.23 |
Брно - Усти над Лабем |
70:89
|
(20:25, 16:21, 20:15, 14:28) |
|
28.10.23 |
Славия Прага - Пардубице |
57:83
|
(11:21, 16:23, 15:23, 15:16) |
|
28.10.23 |
Прага - Простежов |
81:70
|
(21:21, 14:15, 20:14, 26:20) |
|
28.10.23 |
Нимбурк - Дечин |
94:75
|
(22:25, 27:16, 17:14, 28:20) |
|
Тур 8 |
22.10.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Прага |
81:66
|
(24:15, 22:17, 18:24, 17:10) |
|
21.10.23 |
Пардубице - БК Колин |
86:61
|
(15:17, 24:15, 27:11, 20:18) |
|
21.10.23 |
Простежов - Славия Прага |
100:102
OT |
(15:22, 29:19, 25:23, 22:27, 9:11) |
|
21.10.23 |
Дечин - Писек |
103:93
|
(34:18, 23:29, 22:24, 24:22) |
|
21.10.23 |
Острава - Брно |
79:83
|
(28:16, 16:16, 19:23, 16:28) |
|
21.10.23 |
Опава - Нимбурк |
85:98
|
(25:24, 19:31, 15:22, 26:21) |
|
Тур 7 |
15.10.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Славия Прага |
84:77
|
(30:15, 20:25, 17:15, 17:22) |
|
14.10.23 |
Брно - Дечин |
101:79
|
(31:25, 28:28, 23:19, 19:7) |
|
14.10.23 |
Простежов - Пардубице |
87:86
|
(23:17, 33:21, 18:27, 13:21) |
|
14.10.23 |
Прага - Острава |
83:69
|
(23:26, 15:10, 23:7, 22:26) |
|
14.10.23 |
Писек - Опава |
94:91
|
(26:24, 25:18, 25:21, 18:28) |
|
13.10.23 |
Нимбурк - БК Колин |
81:59
|
(25:30, 13:13, 23:4, 20:12) |
|
Тур 6 |
18.10.23 |
Острава - Славия Прага |
98:68
|
(23:11, 17:18, 31:12, 27:27) |
|
11.10.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Простежов |
105:87
|
(19:22, 28:24, 40:19, 18:22) |
|
11.10.23 |
Дечин - Прага |
93:79
|
(28:18, 26:22, 21:24, 18:15) |
|
11.10.23 |
Нимбурк - Пардубице |
104:70
|
(23:13, 24:23, 29:20, 28:14) |
|
11.10.23 |
Опава - Брно |
103:75
|
(20:23, 21:11, 23:19, 39:22) |
|
11.10.23 |
БК Колин - Писек |
91:94
|
(24:24, 25:27, 15:29, 27:14) |
|
Тур 5 |
08.10.23 |
Пардубице - Усти над Лабем |
81:97
|
(18:24, 17:24, 21:30, 25:19) |
|
08.10.23 |
Писек - Нимбурк |
70:115
|
(17:29, 19:25, 17:33, 17:28) |
|
07.10.23 |
Славия Прага - Дечин |
80:76
|
(18:21, 18:10, 18:25, 26:20) |
|
07.10.23 |
Простежов - Острава |
97:88
|
(20:21, 25:18, 28:24, 24:25) |
|
07.10.23 |
БК Колин - Брно |
79:60
|
(27:12, 22:18, 15:18, 15:12) |
|
07.10.23 |
Прага - Опава |
71:82
|
(12:20, 28:15, 13:29, 18:18) |
|
Тур 4 |
24.10.23 |
Пардубице - Писек |
100:104
|
(19:29, 25:17, 36:25, 20:33) |
|
04.10.23 |
Славия Прага - Опава |
78:98
|
(23:22, 11:22, 19:23, 25:31) |
|
04.10.23 |
Нимбурк - Брно |
69:72
|
(13:20, 24:16, 13:20, 19:16) |
|
04.10.23 |
БК Колин - Прага |
59:78
|
(21:18, 17:15, 11:23, 10:22) |
|
04.10.23 |
Острава - Усти над Лабем |
62:91
|
(15:27, 12:23, 20:24, 15:17) |
|
04.10.23 |
Дечин - Простежов |
74:75
|
(18:24, 15:19, 19:17, 22:15) |
|
Тур 3 |
25.11.23 |
Брно - Писек |
71:84
|
(15:27, 10:17, 23:17, 23:23) |
|
01.10.23 |
Усти над Лабем - Дечин |
88:95
|
(26:23, 30:23, 19:23, 13:26) |
|
30.09.23 |
Простежов - Опава |
77:88
|
(17:27, 15:21, 27:21, 18:19) |
|
30.09.23 |
Прага - Нимбурк |
75:73
|
(26:17, 20:26, 11:11, 18:19) |
|
30.09.23 |
Пардубице - Острава |
70:61
|
(16:14, 25:12, 15:18, 14:17) |
|
30.09.23 |
БК Колин - Славия Прага |
85:75
|
(22:13, 19:26, 20:19, 24:17) |
|
Тур 2 |
13.12.23 |
Прага - Писек |
87:83
|
(18:28, 25:19, 23:18, 21:18) |
|
27.09.23 |
Опава - Усти над Лабем |
88:79
|
(26:16, 24:15, 19:22, 19:26) |
|
27.09.23 |
Нимбурк - Славия Прага |
111:57
|
(29:19, 32:11, 29:13, 21:14) |
|
27.09.23 |
Дечин - Острава |
99:63
|
(24:17, 23:18, 27:18, 25:10) |
|
27.09.23 |
БК Колин - Простежов |
82:73
|
(32:10, 12:23, 20:17, 18:23) |
|
27.09.23 |
Пардубице - Брно |
91:73
|
(29:16, 20:14, 22:25, 20:18) |
|
Тур 1 |
24.09.23 |
Усти над Лабем - БК Колин |
86:97
|
(19:22, 18:14, 23:24, 26:37) |
|
23.09.23 |
Славия Прага - Писек |
115:112
OT |
(25:25, 30:23, 37:28, 9:25, 14:11) |
|
23.09.23 |
Дечин - Пардубице |
111:112
OT |
(25:37, 19:18, 19:16, 28:20, 20:21) |
|
23.09.23 |
Простежов - Нимбурк |
68:108
|
(21:28, 18:24, 9:25, 20:31) |
|
23.09.23 |
Прага - Брно |
64:62
|
(17:23, 15:11, 14:17, 18:11) |
|
23.09.23 |
Острава - Опава |
96:102
OT |
(16:24, 27:9, 22:24, 16:24, 15:21) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 22 |
20.01.24 |
Писек - Простежов |
83:93
|
(19:24, 31:23, 12:15, 21:31) |
|
20.01.24 |
Пардубице - Прага |
79:75
OT |
(16:16, 17:12, 20:15, 12:22, 14:10) |
|
20.01.24 |
Нимбурк - Усти над Лабем |
89:83
|
(30:24, 17:18, 20:27, 22:14) |
|
20.01.24 |
Острава - БК Колин |
83:74
|
(16:17, 24:24, 18:20, 25:13) |
|
20.01.24 |
Дечин - Опава |
78:81
|
(20:19, 19:24, 24:19, 15:19) |
|
20.01.24 |
Брно - Славия Прага |
83:65
|
(23:15, 19:20, 25:15, 16:15) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|