Расписание |
Тур 26 |
23.03.16 |
Хольстебро - Колдинг |
24:24
(11:9)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Орхус - ФСК Хэндболд |
31:27
(14:13)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Скиве - Мидтюлланд |
16:27
(6:14)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Морс - Сендерийске |
25:28
(15:16)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Скандерборг - Эсбьерг |
25:28
(14:13)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Скьерн - Нордсьеленд |
23:30
(9:13)
|
|
23.03.16 |
Силькеборг - Ольборг-АаБ |
24:19
(9:6)
|
|
Тур 25 |
19.03.16 |
Морс - Орхус |
23:25
(9:10)
|
|
19.03.16 |
Нордсьеленд - ФСК Хэндболд |
31:27
(16:10)
|
|
17.03.16 |
Скандерборг - Сендерийске |
21:20
(12:10)
|
|
16.03.16 |
Силькеборг - Мидтюлланд |
30:21
(14:10)
|
|
16.03.16 |
Эсбьерг - Хольстебро |
23:29
(9:14)
|
|
16.03.16 |
Скьерн - Скиве |
30:27
(16:16)
|
|
16.03.16 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Колдинг |
24:29
(9:12)
|
|
Тур 24 |
14.03.16 |
Нордсьеленд - Морс |
22:22
(13:15)
|
|
13.03.16 |
Скиве - Орхус |
19:25
(10:13)
|
|
13.03.16 |
Мидтюлланд - Эсбьерг |
25:24
(12:11)
|
|
12.03.16 |
Колдинг - Скьерн |
28:26
(14:11)
|
|
12.03.16 |
Хольстебро - Скандерборг |
29:27
(16:13)
|
|
12.03.16 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Силькеборг |
27:22
(12:11)
|
|
12.03.16 |
Сендерийске - Ольборг-АаБ |
25:25
(12:11)
|
|
Тур 23 |
10.03.16 |
Орхус - Колдинг |
25:25
(11:14)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Морс - Скиве |
27:23
(11:7)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Хольстебро |
23:30
(13:14)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Эсбьерг - ФСК Хэндболд |
19:33
(11:15)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Скандерборг - Мидтюлланд |
27:19
(13:9)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Скьерн - Сендерийске |
31:31
(17:17)
|
|
09.03.16 |
Силькеборг - Нордсьеленд |
23:16
(12:7)
|
|
Тур 22 |
05.03.16 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Морс |
24:23
(13:8)
|
|
05.03.16 |
Сендерийске - Эсбьерг |
22:29
(11:13)
|
|
05.03.16 |
Мидтюлланд - Нордсьеленд |
32:20
(15:11)
|
|
03.03.16 |
Колдинг - Скандерборг |
29:21
(17:9)
|
|
02.03.16 |
Скиве - Ольборг-АаБ |
28:32
(12:17)
|
|
02.03.16 |
Хольстебро - Силькеборг |
26:25
(10:11)
|
|
02.03.16 |
Орхус - Скьерн |
35:29
(17:10)
|
|
Тур 21 |
27.02.16 |
Нордсьеленд - Скандерборг |
24:28
(13:12)
|
|
25.02.16 |
Орхус - Хольстебро |
27:22
(15:12)
|
|
25.02.16 |
Эсбьерг - Силькеборг |
24:19
(11:11)
|
|
24.02.16 |
Морс - Колдинг |
25:25
(12:13)
|
|
24.02.16 |
Скьерн - Мидтюлланд |
32:29
(15:14)
|
|
23.02.16 |
Ольборг-АаБ - ФСК Хэндболд |
31:28
(19:12)
|
|
22.02.16 |
Скиве - Сендерийске |
29:27
(15:15)
|
|
Тур 20 |
20.02.16 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Скьерн |
24:27
(9:14)
|
|
18.02.16 |
Сендерийске - Колдинг |
19:22
(8:12)
|
|
18.02.16 |
Мидтюлланд - Орхус |
27:29
(14:16)
|
|
17.02.16 |
Силькеборг - Скандерборг |
28:28
(10:12)
|
|
17.02.16 |
Скиве - Хольстебро |
22:32
(13:16)
|
|
16.02.16 |
Эсбьерг - Морс |
26:23
(11:12)
|
|
16.02.16 |
Нордсьеленд - Ольборг-АаБ |
20:20
(8:8)
|
|
Тур 19 |
13.02.16 |
Хольстебро - Скьерн |
26:25
(15:14)
|
|
13.02.16 |
Орхус - Сендерийске |
26:27
(12:13)
|
|
11.02.16 |
Нордсьеленд - Эсбьерг |
21:19
(10:9)
|
|
10.02.16 |
Мидтюлланд - Ольборг-АаБ |
26:26
(9:11)
|
|
10.02.16 |
Колдинг - Скиве |
20:16
(8:9)
|
|
09.02.16 |
Силькеборг - Морс |
25:22
(13:10)
|
|
09.02.16 |
Скандерборг - ФСК Хэндболд |
26:28
(11:16)
|
|
Тур 18 |
28.12.15 |
Орхус - Силькеборг |
23:29
(12:14)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Колдинг - ФСК Хэндболд |
27:29
(13:13)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Сендерийске - Мидтюлланд |
22:21
(11:11)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Скандерборг |
30:26
(11:17)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Скьерн - Эсбьерг |
27:23
(11:9)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Скиве - Нордсьеленд |
25:23
(13:10)
|
|
28.12.15 |
Хольстебро - Морс |
24:25
(15:12)
|
|
Тур 17 |
21.12.15 |
Эсбьерг - Ольборг-АаБ |
25:24
(11:12)
|
|
21.12.15 |
Хольстебро - Сендерийске |
28:26
(15:12)
|
|
21.12.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Орхус |
26:32
(12:19)
|
|
19.12.15 |
Силькеборг - Скьерн |
26:29
(10:14)
|
|
19.12.15 |
Колдинг - Мидтюлланд |
30:20
(12:8)
|
|
19.12.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Скиве |
22:16
(7:9)
|
|
19.12.15 |
Морс - Скандерборг |
25:25
(15:15)
|
|
Тур 16 |
17.12.15 |
Орхус - Ольборг-АаБ |
26:27
(14:16)
|
|
16.12.15 |
Эсбьерг - Колдинг |
22:20
(6:10)
|
|
16.12.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Мидтюлланд |
31:29
(16:14)
|
|
16.12.15 |
Скандерборг - Скиве |
27:26
(16:16)
|
|
16.12.15 |
Скьерн - Морс |
33:25
(15:13)
|
|
16.12.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Хольстебро |
22:25
(10:15)
|
|
15.12.15 |
Сендерийске - Силькеборг |
17:23
(8:13)
|
|
Тур 15 |
12.12.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Сендерийске |
26:26
(17:13)
|
|
12.12.15 |
Скандерборг - Скьерн |
24:23
(12:13)
|
|
11.12.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Морс |
33:25
(16:11)
|
|
11.12.15 |
Силькеборг - Скиве |
33:22
(15:13)
|
|
11.12.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Колдинг |
20:29
(9:15)
|
|
11.12.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Хольстебро |
26:28
(15:14)
|
|
09.12.15 |
Эсбьерг - Орхус |
19:25
(11:16)
|
|
Тур 14 |
06.12.15 |
Скиве - Эсбьерг |
22:24
(13:14)
|
|
05.12.15 |
Сендерийске - Нордсьеленд |
29:27
(14:10)
|
|
03.12.15 |
Хольстебро - ФСК Хэндболд |
30:26
(18:20)
|
|
02.12.15 |
Колдинг - Силькеборг |
25:25
(8:10)
|
|
02.12.15 |
Скьерн - Ольборг-АаБ |
27:26
(14:14)
|
|
01.12.15 |
Орхус - Скандерборг |
27:22
(14:9)
|
|
30.11.15 |
Морс - Мидтюлланд |
33:31
(13:15)
|
|
Тур 13 |
28.11.15 |
Скиве - Скандерборг |
20:19
(12:11)
|
|
26.11.15 |
Хольстебро - Нордсьеленд |
36:22
(21:11)
|
|
25.11.15 |
Морс - Скьерн |
25:30
(16:16)
|
|
25.11.15 |
Колдинг - Эсбьерг |
26:22
(13:9)
|
|
25.11.15 |
Силькеборг - Сендерийске |
26:20
(11:7)
|
|
25.11.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Орхус |
24:27
(13:14)
|
|
24.11.15 |
Мидтюлланд - ФСК Хэндболд |
27:34
(13:22)
|
|
Тур 12 |
23.11.15 |
Эсбьерг - Сендерийске |
22:27
(10:15)
|
|
21.11.15 |
Морс - ФСК Хэндболд |
24:23
(12:13)
|
|
21.11.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Мидтюлланд |
26:27
(11:14)
|
|
19.11.15 |
Скандерборг - Колдинг |
20:29
(10:15)
|
|
18.11.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Скиве |
25:27
(12:17)
|
|
18.11.15 |
Скьерн - Орхус |
29:29
(15:15)
|
|
17.11.15 |
Силькеборг - Хольстебро |
25:28
(13:10)
|
|
Тур 11 |
16.11.15 |
Орхус - Морс |
27:15
(13:7)
|
|
14.11.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Силькеборг |
23:25
(11:14)
|
|
14.11.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Нордсьеленд |
30:26
(16:14)
|
|
12.11.15 |
Колдинг - Ольборг-АаБ |
25:25
(12:14)
|
|
12.11.15 |
Сендерийске - Скандерборг |
25:21
(12:11)
|
|
10.11.15 |
Скиве - Скьерн |
23:36
(11:16)
|
|
10.11.15 |
Хольстебро - Эсбьерг |
25:20
(11:6)
|
|
Тур 10 |
01.11.15 |
Силькеборг - ФСК Хэндболд |
24:21
(12:10)
|
|
31.10.15 |
Скьерн - Колдинг |
29:24
(14:12)
|
|
31.10.15 |
Скандерборг - Хольстебро |
21:22
(10:10)
|
|
31.10.15 |
Орхус - Скиве |
24:30
(10:12)
|
|
30.10.15 |
Эсбьерг - Мидтюлланд |
28:21
(14:8)
|
|
30.10.15 |
Морс - Нордсьеленд |
24:25
(11:16)
|
|
14.10.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Сендерийске |
23:21
(12:7)
|
|
Тур 9 |
24.10.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Скандерборг |
24:21
(13:9)
|
|
23.10.15 |
Хольстебро - Ольборг-АаБ |
27:30
(17:16)
|
|
23.10.15 |
Скиве - Морс |
23:26
(13:13)
|
|
22.10.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Эсбьерг |
28:21
(15:9)
|
|
21.10.15 |
Колдинг - Орхус |
20:20
(7:13)
|
|
20.10.15 |
Сендерийске - Скьерн |
27:28
(13:13)
|
|
19.10.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Силькеборг |
30:26
(16:10)
|
|
Тур 8 |
09.12.15 |
Скьерн - Хольстебро |
23:31
(13:14)
|
|
17.10.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Скандерборг |
24:26
(9:11)
|
|
17.10.15 |
Сендерийске - Орхус |
27:25
(11:14)
|
|
17.10.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Мидтюлланд |
25:26
(15:13)
|
|
16.10.15 |
Эсбьерг - Нордсьеленд |
20:27
(10:18)
|
|
15.10.15 |
Морс - Силькеборг |
26:29
(12:17)
|
|
14.10.15 |
Скиве - Колдинг |
16:31
(7:16)
|
|
Тур 7 |
11.10.15 |
Силькеборг - Эсбьерг |
28:17
(14:9)
|
|
10.10.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Ольборг-АаБ |
25:28
(14:13)
|
|
10.10.15 |
Сендерийске - Скиве |
29:25
(14:14)
|
|
07.10.15 |
Хольстебро - Орхус |
30:35
(13:19)
|
|
07.10.15 |
Колдинг - Морс |
24:24
(11:10)
|
|
07.10.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Скьерн |
21:30
(13:14)
|
|
05.10.15 |
Скандерборг - Нордсьеленд |
26:23
(12:12)
|
|
Тур 6 |
03.10.15 |
Хольстебро - Скиве |
30:19
(14:7)
|
|
03.10.15 |
Морс - Эсбьерг |
28:19
(16:10)
|
|
02.10.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Нордсьеленд |
27:25
(16:14)
|
|
01.10.15 |
Скандерборг - Силькеборг |
23:21
(13:10)
|
|
30.09.15 |
Скьерн - ФСК Хэндболд |
26:29
(15:13)
|
|
30.09.15 |
Колдинг - Сендерийске |
30:20
(15:10)
|
|
28.09.15 |
Орхус - Мидтюлланд |
29:27
(18:17)
|
|
Тур 5 |
28.09.15 |
Эсбьерг - Скандерборг |
21:21
(12:11)
|
|
26.09.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Силькеборг |
27:24
(13:8)
|
|
26.09.15 |
Сендерийске - Морс |
22:22
(11:13)
|
|
25.09.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Скиве |
36:19
(17:11)
|
|
24.09.15 |
Колдинг - Хольстебро |
30:26
(15:16)
|
|
24.09.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Орхус |
31:22
(15:10)
|
|
23.09.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Скьерн |
28:29
(16:14)
|
|
Тур 4 |
21.09.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Эсбьерг |
27:19
(12:7)
|
|
21.09.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Колдинг |
25:24
(13:12)
|
|
20.09.15 |
Скиве - ФСК Хэндболд |
17:30
(6:15)
|
|
19.09.15 |
Орхус - Нордсьеленд |
26:20
(11:9)
|
|
19.09.15 |
Скандерборг - Морс |
26:21
(14:8)
|
|
17.09.15 |
Сендерийске - Хольстебро |
27:28
(9:14)
|
|
16.09.15 |
Скьерн - Силькеборг |
24:24
(11:13)
|
|
Тур 3 |
15.09.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Скиве |
24:23
(11:13)
|
|
14.09.15 |
Скандерборг - Ольборг-АаБ |
25:22
(13:8)
|
|
12.09.15 |
Морс - Хольстебро |
24:28
(12:18)
|
|
12.09.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Колдинг |
24:26
(9:11)
|
|
11.09.15 |
Силькеборг - Орхус |
38:30
(22:17)
|
|
10.09.15 |
Эсбьерг - Скьерн |
21:26
(7:11)
|
|
10.09.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Сендерийске |
24:25
(10:11)
|
|
Тур 2 |
07.09.15 |
Морс - Ольборг-АаБ |
29:25
(15:9)
|
|
06.09.15 |
Скиве - Силькеборг |
21:26
(10:16)
|
|
05.09.15 |
Сендерийске - ФСК Хэндболд |
23:23
(12:12)
|
|
04.09.15 |
Скьерн - Скандерборг |
30:22
(17:11)
|
|
03.09.15 |
Хольстебро - Мидтюлланд |
35:32
(18:17)
|
|
03.09.15 |
Колдинг - Нордсьеленд |
25:20
(13:11)
|
|
02.09.15 |
Орхус - Эсбьерг |
25:19
(15:11)
|
|
Тур 1 |
31.08.15 |
ФСК Хэндболд - Хольстебро |
30:20
(15:11)
|
|
30.08.15 |
Нордсьеленд - Сендерийске |
22:25
(11:11)
|
|
29.08.15 |
Скандерборг - Орхус |
21:22
(10:14)
|
|
29.08.15 |
Мидтюлланд - Морс |
28:21
(16:12)
|
|
29.08.15 |
Силькеборг - Колдинг |
24:18
(10:9)
|
|
28.08.15 |
Ольборг-АаБ - Скьерн |
28:24
(13:12)
|
|
28.08.15 |
Эсбьерг - Скиве |
31:19
(15:5)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |