Футбол
Баскетбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Гандбол
Волейбол
Национальные
— Выберите страну —
Австрия
Венгрия
Германия
Дания
Испания
Норвегия
Польша
Россия
Турция
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Россия
Германия
Швеция
Франция
Дания
Испания
Норвегия
Венгрия
Украина
Австрия
Хорватия
Чехия
Турция
Международные
- Выберите чемпионат -
Кубок Мира. ж
Лига чемпионов. ж
Лига чемпионов. м
Олимпийские Игры. ж
Олимпийские Игры. м
ЧЕ. Женщины
ЧМ. мужчины
ЧЕ. Мужчины
ЧМ Женщины
Лига
Суперлига. м
Суперлига. ж
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
Суперлига. ж 2016-2017
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
02.04.17
Астраханочка – Ростов Дон
— —
Динамо-Синара – Лада
— —
Звезда – Кубань
— —
Луч – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
Алиса – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
31.03.17
Луч – Кубань
— —
Звезда – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
30.03.17
Динамо-Синара – Ростов Дон
— —
Астраханочка – Лада
— —
Университет – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
26.03.17
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Звезда
— —
25.03.17
АГУ-Адыиф – Астраханочка
— —
Кубань – Динамо-Синара
— —
Лада – Луч
— —
23.03.17
Лада – Алиса
— —
Ростов Дон – Звезда
— —
Кубань – Астраханочка
— —
АГУ-Адыиф – Динамо-Синара
— —
12.03.17
Алиса – Луч
— —
09.03.17
Университет – Луч
— —
08.03.17
Динамо-Синара – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
Кубань – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
01.03.17
Лада – Университет
— —
Ростов Дон – Кубань
— —
Луч – Динамо-Синара
— —
27.02.17
Звезда – Динамо-Синара
— —
26.02.17
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Кубань
— —
24.02.17
АГУ-Адыиф – Лада
— —
22.02.17
Университет – Алиса
— —
Кубань – Лада
— —
21.02.17
Динамо-Синара – Астраханочка
— —
15.02.17
Лада – Ростов Дон
— —
12.02.17
Алиса – Звезда
— —
09.02.17
Университет – Звезда
— —
08.02.17
Астраханочка – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
01.02.17
Кубань – Университет
— —
Ростов Дон – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
Звезда – Луч
— —
30.01.17
АГУ-Адыиф – Университет
— —
25.01.17
Лада – Звезда
— —
Динамо-Синара – Алиса
— —
Ставрополье-СКФУ – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
22.01.17
Астраханочка – Алиса
— —
Ростов Дон – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
18.01.17
Университет – Ростов Дон
— —
Лада – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
16.01.17
Луч – Астраханочка
— —
15.01.17
Алиса – Ростов Дон
— —
14.01.17
Звезда – Астраханочка
— —
11.01.17
Кубань – Алиса
— —
Динамо-Синара – Университет
— —
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Луч
— —
09.01.17
АГУ-Адыиф – Алиса
— —
08.01.17
Астраханочка – Университет
— —
Ростов Дон – Луч
— —
25.12.16
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Астраханочка
— —
Ростов Дон – Динамо-Синара
— —
Алиса – Кубань
— —
24.12.16
Луч – Лада
— —
22.12.16
Университет – Кубань
— —
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Динамо-Синара
— —
Звезда – Лада
— —
Ростов Дон – Астраханочка
— —
18.11.16
Луч – Университет
— —
16.11.16
Звезда – Университет
— —
15.11.16
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Ростов Дон
— —
13.11.16
Алиса – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
10.11.16
Университет – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
09.11.16
Астраханочка – Луч
— —
07.11.16
Лада – АГУ-Адыиф
— —
06.11.16
Динамо-Синара – Луч
— —
03.11.16
Алиса – Лада
— —
02.11.16
Астраханочка – Звезда
— —
АГУ-Адыиф – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
01.11.16
Университет – Лада
— —
31.10.16
Кубань – Ставрополье-СКФУ
— —
30.10.16
Динамо-Синара – Звезда
— —
27.10.16
Лада – Кубань
— —
26.10.16
Астраханочка – АГУ-Адыиф
39:19
(24:10)
Луч – Алиса
25:21
(13:10)
24.10.16
Звезда – Алиса
32:20
(14:12)
22.10.16
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Университет
27:26
(13:12)
21.10.16
АГУ-Адыиф – Луч
27:27
(15:16)
19.10.16
Кубань – Луч
33:30
(17:17)
Ростов Дон – Университет
39:20
(18:10)
28.09.16
Динамо-Синара – Кубань
29:31
(17:16)
27.09.16
Звезда – Ростов Дон
23:34
(6:17)
25.09.16
Астраханочка – Кубань
32:30
(18:17)
Луч – Ростов Дон
24:42
(16:19)
Алиса – Университет
21:31
(13:13)
24.09.16
Лада – Динамо-Синара
29:25
(14:14)
23.09.16
Звезда – Ставрополье-СКФУ
29:18
(18:10)
22.09.16
Алиса – Динамо-Синара
18:26
(10:15)
21.09.16
Луч – Ставрополье-СКФУ
31:32
(15:16)
АГУ-Адыиф – Кубань
23:34
(12:17)
20.09.16
Университет – Динамо-Синара
23:30
(15:13)
19.09.16
Ростов Дон – Лада
31:27
(15:12)
18.09.16
Алиса – Астраханочка
15:29
(9:12)
17.09.16
Луч – Звезда
24:37
(14:18)
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Лада
26:36
(14:20)
16.09.16
Университет – Астраханочка
23:32
(15:14)
15.09.16
Динамо-Синара – АГУ-Адыиф
38:14
(22:4)
14.09.16
Ростов Дон – Алиса
35:19
(17:12)
13.09.16
Кубань – Звезда
37:27
(17:11)
11.09.16
АГУ-Адыиф – Звезда
19:27
(11:15)
Ставрополье-СКФУ – Алиса
30:25
(12:7)