Национальные
Международные
|
1-я лига 2023-2024
1-й этап
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Статистика по периодам
- Плей-офф
- Квалификационный раунд плей-офф
- Вылет
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | Н | П | ПО | Ш | О |
1 |
Всетин |
26 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
106-64 |
61 |
2 |
Поруба |
26 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
83-53 |
59 |
3 |
Злин |
26 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
78-65 |
50 |
4 |
Простежов |
26 |
15 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
82-61 |
49 |
5 |
Литомержице |
26 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
77-73 |
45 |
6 |
Зноймо |
26 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
79-68 |
43 |
7 |
Пршеров |
26 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
61-53 |
42 |
8 |
Славия Тршебич |
26 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
62-62 |
41 |
9 |
Славия Пр |
26 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
64-70 |
40 |
10 |
Фридек Мистек |
26 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
73-71 |
38 |
11 |
Дукла |
26 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
74-78 |
38 |
12 |
Колин |
26 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
65-65 |
37 |
13 |
Пардубице Б |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
66-74 |
33 |
14 |
Соколов |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
63-67 |
32 |
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | Н | П | ПО | Ш | О |
1 |
Поруба |
26 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
95-60 |
56 |
2 |
Простежов |
26 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
69-69 |
43 |
3 |
Славия Тршебич |
26 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
68-70 |
40 |
4 |
Литомержице |
26 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
86-87 |
38 |
5 |
Пршеров |
26 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
55-65 |
37 |
6 |
Соколов |
26 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
65-74 |
36 |
7 |
Пардубице Б |
26 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
67-65 |
35 |
8 |
Всетин |
26 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
68-73 |
35 |
9 |
Дукла |
26 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
65-73 |
34 |
10 |
Славия Пр |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
69-80 |
30 |
11 |
Колин |
26 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
55-71 |
30 |
12 |
Злин |
26 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
52-69 |
30 |
13 |
Фридек Мистек |
26 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
54-81 |
26 |
14 |
Зноймо |
26 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
56-96 |
14 |
Расписание |
Тур 52 |
01.03.24 |
Зноймо - Литомержице |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Соколов - Пардубице Б |
1:3
|
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Простежов - Всетин |
4:1
|
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Колин - Славия Пр |
2:5
|
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Пршеров |
1:2
OT |
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Злин - Дукла |
4:3
OT |
(1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Поруба |
1:5
|
(0:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
Тур 51 |
28.02.24 |
Поруба - Простежов |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Пардубице Б - Зноймо |
4:2
|
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Дукла - Соколов |
4:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
28.02.24 |
Литомержице - Фридек Мистек |
3:5
|
(1:2, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
28.02.24 |
Всетин - Колин |
4:2
|
(2:1, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Пршеров - Злин |
0:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
28.02.24 |
Славия Пр - Славия Тршебич |
3:2
OT |
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
Тур 50 |
24.02.24 |
Злин - Пардубице Б |
2:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Зноймо - Всетин |
6:3
|
(1:2, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Соколов - Поруба |
5:6
пен |
(2:2, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
24.02.24 |
Простежов - Славия Тршебич |
4:2
|
(1:0, 0:0, 3:2) |
|
24.02.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Славия Пр |
2:3
|
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
Дукла - Пршеров |
2:6
|
(0:4, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
08.02.24 |
Колин - Литомержице |
3:2
OT |
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
Тур 49 |
22.02.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Колин |
1:2
пен |
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Поруба - Зноймо |
4:1
|
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Пардубице Б - Дукла |
3:2
|
(2:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Славия Пр - Простежов |
4:2
|
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Всетин - Фридек Мистек |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
21.02.24 |
Пршеров - Соколов |
3:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Литомержице - Злин |
2:1
|
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
Тур 48 |
19.02.24 |
Соколов - Литомержице |
3:5
|
(1:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
17.02.24 |
Пардубице Б - Пршеров |
3:4
|
(2:2, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
17.02.24 |
Зноймо - Славия Пр |
2:3
|
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
17.02.24 |
Простежов - Колин |
3:2
|
(2:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
17.02.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Славия Тршебич |
1:5
|
(0:3, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Дукла - Поруба |
2:6
|
(0:0, 1:4, 1:2) |
|
16.02.24 |
Злин - Всетин |
4:3
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
Тур 47 |
14.02.24 |
Поруба - Пардубице Б |
4:3
|
(2:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Колин - Фридек Мистек |
7:0
|
(2:0, 4:0, 1:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Простежов - Зноймо |
6:4
|
(2:1, 0:1, 4:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Славия Пр - Дукла |
1:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Всетин - Соколов |
6:2
|
(2:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Злин |
2:1
OT |
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Литомержице - Пршеров |
3:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
Тур 46 |
12.02.24 |
Пардубице Б - Всетин |
3:2
пен |
(0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Соколов - Колин |
3:5
|
(1:0, 1:2, 1:3) |
|
12.02.24 |
Зноймо - Славия Тршебич |
5:0
|
(2:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Пршеров - Поруба |
3:0
|
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Злин - Славия Пр |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
12.02.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Простежов |
5:1
|
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
11.02.24 |
Дукла - Литомержице |
4:3
|
(2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
Тур 45 |
03.02.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Соколов |
2:3
пен |
(0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Зноймо |
4:3
|
(2:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
03.02.24 |
Литомержице - Поруба |
5:6
пен |
(2:0, 3:2, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Простежов - Дукла |
2:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
03.02.24 |
Всетин - Пршеров |
5:1
|
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
03.02.24 |
Колин - Злин |
8:4
|
(4:0, 3:2, 1:2) |
|
03.02.24 |
Славия Пр - Пардубице Б |
1:4
|
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 44 |
19.02.24 |
Пршеров - Фридек Мистек |
2:3
|
(1:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Поруба - Всетин |
4:3
|
(2:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
31.01.24 |
Соколов - Славия Пр |
3:4
|
(2:0, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
31.01.24 |
Зноймо - Колин |
1:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Литомержице |
1:5
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
31.01.24 |
Злин - Простежов |
1:2
пен |
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
31.01.24 |
Дукла - Славия Тршебич |
1:3
|
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
Тур 43 |
27.01.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Литомержице |
3:2
OT |
(0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
27.01.24 |
Зноймо - Соколов |
6:3
|
(3:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
27.01.24 |
Всетин - Дукла |
8:5
|
(3:1, 3:1, 2:3) |
|
27.01.24 |
Простежов - Пршеров |
0:2
|
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
27.01.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Злин |
5:2
|
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
27.01.24 |
Славия Пр - Поруба |
1:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.01.24 |
Колин - Пардубице Б |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
Тур 42 |
24.01.24 |
Поруба - Славия Тршебич |
0:1
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
24.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Фридек Мистек |
2:3
OT |
(2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
24.01.24 |
Соколов - Простежов |
1:2
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
24.01.24 |
Пршеров - Славия Пр |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
24.01.24 |
Злин - Зноймо |
5:4
пен |
(1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
24.01.24 |
Литомержице - Всетин |
2:5
|
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3) |
|
24.01.24 |
Дукла - Колин |
2:4
|
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
Тур 41 |
22.01.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Дукла |
2:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
22.01.24 |
Колин - Поруба |
2:4
|
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
22.01.24 |
Простежов - Литомержице |
1:4
|
(1:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Славия Пр - Всетин |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Зноймо - Пршеров |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
22.01.24 |
Злин - Соколов |
2:3
|
(0:0, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
22.01.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Пардубице Б |
1:2
пен |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
Тур 40 |
20.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Простежов |
1:2
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.01.24 |
Литомержице - Славия Пр |
1:5
|
(0:3, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
20.01.24 |
Пршеров - Колин |
2:0
|
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.01.24 |
Соколов - Фридек Мистек |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
20.01.24 |
Всетин - Славия Тршебич |
6:2
|
(1:0, 3:1, 2:1) |
|
20.01.24 |
Дукла - Зноймо |
6:3
|
(1:0, 1:1, 4:2) |
|
20.01.24 |
Поруба - Злин |
2:1
OT |
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 39 |
17.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Соколов |
4:1
|
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Славия Пр - Колин |
4:1
|
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Пршеров - Славия Тршебич |
4:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 4:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Всетин - Простежов |
3:1
|
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
17.01.24 |
Поруба - Фридек Мистек |
3:4
OT |
(0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Литомержице - Зноймо |
5:4
OT |
(2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
17.01.24 |
Дукла - Злин |
3:5
|
(1:0, 2:5, 0:0) |
|
Тур 38 |
13.01.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Славия Пр |
2:4
|
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
13.01.24 |
Злин - Пршеров |
1:2
|
(0:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
13.01.24 |
Зноймо - Пардубице Б |
3:2
|
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
13.01.24 |
Соколов - Дукла |
0:3
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
13.01.24 |
Простежов - Поруба |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
13.01.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Литомержице |
3:2
|
(0:0, 3:2, 0:0) |
|
13.01.24 |
Колин - Всетин |
1:5
|
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
Тур 37 |
10.01.24 |
Славия Пр - Фридек Мистек |
2:3
|
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
10.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Злин |
1:2
|
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
10.01.24 |
Поруба - Соколов |
4:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.01.24 |
Литомержице - Колин |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
10.01.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Простежов |
4:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
10.01.24 |
Всетин - Зноймо |
1:2
пен |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.01.24 |
Пршеров - Дукла |
2:1
пен |
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
Тур 36 |
08.01.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Всетин |
5:1
|
(3:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
08.01.24 |
Колин - Славия Тршебич |
2:1
|
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.01.24 |
Простежов - Славия Пр |
4:0
|
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.01.24 |
Зноймо - Поруба |
2:0
|
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
08.01.24 |
Соколов - Пршеров |
3:1
|
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
08.01.24 |
Злин - Литомержице |
3:4
пен |
(2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
08.01.24 |
Дукла - Пардубице Б |
3:2
пен |
(2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
Тур 35 |
06.01.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Фридек Мистек |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Колин - Простежов |
4:3
пен |
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Литомержице - Соколов |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Пршеров - Пардубице Б |
5:2
|
(2:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Всетин - Злин |
1:2
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.01.24 |
Поруба - Дукла |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
06.01.24 |
Славия Пр - Зноймо |
3:5
|
(2:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
Тур 34 |
03.01.24 |
Пардубице Б - Поруба |
2:5
|
(0:2, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
03.01.24 |
Соколов - Всетин |
4:1
|
(0:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
03.01.24 |
Зноймо - Простежов |
2:4
|
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
03.01.24 |
Пршеров - Литомержице |
2:1
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
03.01.24 |
Злин - Славия Тршебич |
5:2
|
(0:1, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
03.01.24 |
Дукла - Славия Пр |
5:3
|
(0:2, 1:0, 4:1) |
|
03.01.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Колин |
6:1
|
(1:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
Тур 33 |
29.12.23 |
Славия Пр - Злин |
4:1
|
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
29.12.23 |
Простежов - Фридек Мистек |
3:1
|
(1:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
29.12.23 |
Поруба - Пршеров |
6:2
|
(1:1, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
29.12.23 |
Литомержице - Дукла |
4:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
29.12.23 |
Всетин - Пардубице Б |
5:4
|
(2:2, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
29.12.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Зноймо |
4:1
|
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
29.12.23 |
Колин - Соколов |
0:4
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
Тур 32 |
27.12.23 |
Пардубице Б - Славия Пр |
4:6
|
(1:1, 1:2, 2:3) |
|
27.12.23 |
Соколов - Славия Тршебич |
2:3
пен |
(0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.12.23 |
Зноймо - Фридек Мистек |
5:2
|
(2:0, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
27.12.23 |
Пршеров - Всетин |
0:1
|
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.12.23 |
Дукла - Простежов |
3:2
OT |
(0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
27.12.23 |
Злин - Колин |
4:3
пен |
(1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
16.12.23 |
Поруба - Литомержице |
4:3
|
(3:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
Тур 31 |
20.12.23 |
Колин - Зноймо |
1:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
20.12.23 |
Простежов - Злин |
2:1
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.12.23 |
Славия Пр - Соколов |
2:6
|
(0:2, 2:0, 0:4) |
|
20.12.23 |
Всетин - Поруба |
2:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
20.12.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Дукла |
2:3
пен |
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
20.12.23 |
Литомержице - Пардубице Б |
1:2
|
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
20.12.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Пршеров |
3:1
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
Тур 30 |
18.12.23 |
Пардубице Б - Колин |
3:4
пен |
(1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
18.12.23 |
Соколов - Зноймо |
4:1
|
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
18.12.23 |
Поруба - Славия Пр |
5:4
|
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
18.12.23 |
Дукла - Всетин |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
18.12.23 |
Литомержице - Славия Тршебич |
5:3
|
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
18.12.23 |
Злин - Фридек Мистек |
4:1
|
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
18.12.23 |
Пршеров - Простежов |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
Тур 29 |
09.12.23 |
Зноймо - Злин |
4:2
|
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
09.12.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Поруба |
2:3
пен |
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
09.12.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Пардубице Б |
2:1
|
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
09.12.23 |
Колин - Дукла |
4:5
OT |
(2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
09.12.23 |
Простежов - Соколов |
2:5
|
(1:3, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
09.12.23 |
Всетин - Литомержице |
8:5
|
(3:2, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
09.12.23 |
Славия Пр - Пршеров |
3:2
|
(0:0, 3:0, 0:2) |
|
Тур 28 |
06.12.23 |
Поруба - Колин |
1:2
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
06.12.23 |
Пардубице Б - Славия Тршебич |
3:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
06.12.23 |
Соколов - Злин |
2:4
|
(0:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
06.12.23 |
Пршеров - Зноймо |
3:5
|
(1:0, 2:1, 0:4) |
|
06.12.23 |
Литомержице - Простежов |
3:5
|
(1:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
06.12.23 |
Дукла - Фридек Мистек |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
06.12.23 |
Всетин - Славия Пр |
3:2
|
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
Тур 27 |
09.02.24 |
Дукла - Зноймо |
4:2
|
(3:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.12.23 |
Злин - Поруба |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.12.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Всетин |
5:4
|
(2:0, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
02.12.23 |
Простежов - Пардубице Б |
6:1
|
(3:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
02.12.23 |
Колин - Пршеров |
2:3
OT |
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
02.12.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Соколов |
5:2
|
(1:0, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
02.12.23 |
Славия Пр - Литомержице |
4:3
|
(3:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
Тур 26 |
29.11.23 |
Зноймо - Литомержице |
2:3
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
29.11.23 |
Соколов - Пардубице Б |
3:4
пен |
(2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
29.11.23 |
Простежов - Всетин |
1:6
|
(0:4, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.11.23 |
Колин - Славия Пр |
2:1
|
(2:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
29.11.23 |
Злин - Дукла |
4:2
|
(0:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
29.11.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Пршеров |
3:1
|
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
29.11.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Поруба |
4:3
OT |
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
Тур 25 |
27.11.23 |
Пардубице Б - Зноймо |
3:0
|
(3:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.11.23 |
Славия Пр - Славия Тршебич |
1:5
|
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.11.23 |
Пршеров - Злин |
3:2
пен |
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.11.23 |
Поруба - Простежов |
4:5
|
(1:0, 0:3, 3:2) |
|
27.11.23 |
Литомержице - Фридек Мистек |
0:4
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
27.11.23 |
Дукла - Соколов |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
27.11.23 |
Всетин - Колин |
7:3
|
(3:2, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
Тур 24 |
24.02.24 |
Колин - Литомержице |
5:4
пен |
(0:0, 2:4, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
25.11.23 |
Злин - Пардубице Б |
0:3
|
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
25.11.23 |
Зноймо - Всетин |
3:4
OT |
(1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
25.11.23 |
Соколов - Поруба |
1:3
|
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.11.23 |
Простежов - Славия Тршебич |
1:3
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
25.11.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Славия Пр |
2:3
OT |
(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
25.11.23 |
Дукла - Пршеров |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
Тур 23 |
22.11.23 |
Славия Пр - Простежов |
3:1
|
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
22.11.23 |
Пардубице Б - Дукла |
0:3
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
22.11.23 |
Поруба - Зноймо |
2:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
22.11.23 |
Литомержице - Злин |
2:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
22.11.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Колин |
1:6
|
(0:1, 1:1, 0:4) |
|
22.11.23 |
Всетин - Фридек Мистек |
2:3
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
22.11.23 |
Пршеров - Соколов |
1:2
OT |
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 22 |
18.11.23 |
Пардубице Б - Пршеров |
4:1
|
(1:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
18.11.23 |
Зноймо - Славия Пр |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
18.11.23 |
Соколов - Литомержице |
2:4
|
(1:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
18.11.23 |
Простежов - Колин |
5:2
|
(4:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
18.11.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Славия Тршебич |
2:4
|
(1:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
18.11.23 |
Дукла - Поруба |
4:7
|
(3:2, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
17.11.23 |
Злин - Всетин |
5:4
|
(1:1, 2:1, 2:2) |
|
Тур 21 |
15.11.23 |
Колин - Фридек Мистек |
0:3
|
(0:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Поруба - Пардубице Б |
4:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Простежов - Зноймо |
7:3
|
(3:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
15.11.23 |
Славия Пр - Дукла |
4:5
OT |
(0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.11.23 |
Всетин - Соколов |
4:0
|
(1:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Злин |
4:3
OT |
(3:0, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.11.23 |
Литомержице - Пршеров |
4:2
|
(1:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
Тур 20 |
13.11.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Простежов |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
13.11.23 |
Пардубице Б - Всетин |
2:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.11.23 |
Соколов - Колин |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
13.11.23 |
Зноймо - Славия Тршебич |
4:2
|
(0:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
13.11.23 |
Пршеров - Поруба |
3:4
|
(0:1, 0:2, 3:1) |
|
13.11.23 |
Злин - Славия Пр |
4:3
|
(0:1, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
12.11.23 |
Дукла - Литомержице |
3:4
OT |
(2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
Тур 19 |
04.11.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Соколов |
0:4
|
(0:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Зноймо |
5:3
|
(2:0, 1:3, 2:0) |
|
04.11.23 |
Колин - Злин |
2:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Литомержице - Поруба |
0:4
|
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Простежов - Дукла |
3:1
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Всетин - Пршеров |
5:1
|
(3:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
04.11.23 |
Славия Пр - Пардубице Б |
4:3
пен |
(1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
Тур 18 |
01.11.23 |
Пардубице Б - Литомержице |
5:0
|
(3:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Поруба - Всетин |
3:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Соколов - Славия Пр |
4:3
OT |
(0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Зноймо - Колин |
3:2
пен |
(0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
01.11.23 |
Пршеров - Фридек Мистек |
2:3
OT |
(1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.11.23 |
Злин - Простежов |
5:4
|
(2:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
01.11.23 |
Дукла - Славия Тршебич |
0:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 17 |
28.10.23 |
Зноймо - Соколов |
4:5
|
(1:0, 2:1, 1:4) |
|
28.10.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Литомержице |
3:2
|
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
28.10.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Злин |
0:1
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Простежов - Пршеров |
1:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Всетин - Дукла |
2:1
|
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Колин - Пардубице Б |
2:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.10.23 |
Славия Пр - Поруба |
1:3
|
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
Тур 16 |
30.10.23 |
Злин - Зноймо |
3:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.10.23 |
Пардубице Б - Фридек Мистек |
5:4
OT |
(3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
25.10.23 |
Поруба - Славия Тршебич |
2:1
OT |
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
25.10.23 |
Пршеров - Славия Пр |
4:2
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
25.10.23 |
Соколов - Простежов |
2:3
OT |
(2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
25.10.23 |
Литомержице - Всетин |
4:1
|
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
25.10.23 |
Дукла - Колин |
3:2
OT |
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 15 |
23.10.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Дукла |
3:4
OT |
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
23.10.23 |
Колин - Поруба |
3:5
|
(1:0, 2:3, 0:2) |
|
23.10.23 |
Простежов - Литомержице |
5:6
|
(2:1, 0:5, 3:0) |
|
23.10.23 |
Славия Пр - Всетин |
2:3
|
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.10.23 |
Зноймо - Пршеров |
2:4
|
(1:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
23.10.23 |
Злин - Соколов |
1:4
|
(0:3, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
23.10.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Пардубице Б |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
Тур 14 |
21.10.23 |
Пардубице Б - Простежов |
4:2
|
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
21.10.23 |
Зноймо - Дукла |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
21.10.23 |
Литомержице - Славия Пр |
3:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Поруба - Злин |
3:2
пен |
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Пршеров - Колин |
1:0
|
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Соколов - Фридек Мистек |
3:2
OT |
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
21.10.23 |
Всетин - Славия Тршебич |
5:2
|
(3:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
Тур 13 |
18.10.23 |
Славия Пр - Колин |
3:1
|
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Пршеров - Славия Тршебич |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
18.10.23 |
Поруба - Фридек Мистек |
4:2
|
(0:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
18.10.23 |
Пардубице Б - Соколов |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
18.10.23 |
Дукла - Злин |
1:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
18.10.23 |
Литомержице - Зноймо |
4:2
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
18.10.23 |
Всетин - Простежов |
2:3
|
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 12 |
14.10.23 |
Зноймо - Пардубице Б |
1:2
OT |
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
Злин - Пршеров |
3:4
OT |
(0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Славия Пр |
3:4
пен |
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
14.10.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Литомержице |
3:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
14.10.23 |
Колин - Всетин |
2:3
|
(0:0, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
14.10.23 |
Простежов - Поруба |
3:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
14.10.23 |
Соколов - Дукла |
1:3
|
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
Тур 11 |
11.10.23 |
Пардубице Б - Злин |
1:2
OT |
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.10.23 |
Поруба - Соколов |
2:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Пршеров - Дукла |
1:3
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.10.23 |
Славия Пр - Фридек Мистек |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
11.10.23 |
Всетин - Зноймо |
3:2
OT |
(2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Простежов |
3:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
11.10.23 |
Литомержице - Колин |
4:2
|
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
Тур 10 |
09.10.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Всетин |
1:4
|
(1:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
09.10.23 |
Колин - Славия Тршебич |
2:1
OT |
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.10.23 |
Простежов - Славия Пр |
2:1
пен |
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.10.23 |
Соколов - Пршеров |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
09.10.23 |
Зноймо - Поруба |
2:7
|
(1:2, 0:4, 1:1) |
|
09.10.23 |
Злин - Литомержице |
3:4
пен |
(1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
09.10.23 |
Дукла - Пардубице Б |
1:4
|
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
Тур 9 |
07.10.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Фридек Мистек |
4:2
|
(1:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Колин - Простежов |
1:2
|
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
07.10.23 |
Литомержице - Соколов |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
07.10.23 |
Поруба - Дукла |
6:2
|
(3:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Пршеров - Пардубице Б |
4:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 3:1) |
|
07.10.23 |
Всетин - Злин |
4:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
07.10.23 |
Славия Пр - Зноймо |
1:4
|
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
Тур 8 |
04.10.23 |
Зноймо - Простежов |
3:5
|
(1:3, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
04.10.23 |
Соколов - Всетин |
3:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
04.10.23 |
Пршеров - Литомержице |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
04.10.23 |
Пардубице Б - Поруба |
1:5
|
(0:2, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
04.10.23 |
Злин - Славия Тршебич |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
04.10.23 |
Дукла - Славия Пр |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.10.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Колин |
0:1
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
Тур 7 |
30.09.23 |
Колин - Соколов |
1:3
|
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Зноймо |
4:1
|
(4:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
30.09.23 |
Всетин - Пардубице Б |
2:1
|
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Простежов - Фридек Мистек |
4:1
|
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Поруба - Пршеров |
1:2
пен |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
30.09.23 |
Литомержице - Дукла |
7:2
|
(2:0, 2:1, 3:1) |
|
30.09.23 |
Славия Пр - Злин |
2:3
OT |
(0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
Тур 6 |
27.09.23 |
Пардубице Б - Славия Пр |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.09.23 |
Поруба - Литомержице |
4:3
пен |
(1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Пршеров - Всетин |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
27.09.23 |
Соколов - Славия Тршебич |
1:3
|
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Зноймо - Фридек Мистек |
5:3
|
(2:2, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
27.09.23 |
Злин - Колин |
5:1
|
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
27.09.23 |
Дукла - Простежов |
2:4
|
(0:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
Тур 5 |
25.09.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Пршеров |
3:4
|
(2:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
25.09.23 |
Колин - Зноймо |
5:0
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
25.09.23 |
Простежов - Злин |
1:4
|
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
25.09.23 |
Славия Пр - Соколов |
1:4
|
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
25.09.23 |
Всетин - Поруба |
2:6
|
(1:2, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
25.09.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Дукла |
1:2
|
(0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
25.09.23 |
Литомержице - Пардубице Б |
2:5
|
(0:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
Тур 4 |
24.09.23 |
Соколов - Зноймо |
2:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Пардубице Б - Колин |
2:3
|
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Злин - Фридек Мистек |
2:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
23.09.23 |
Литомержице - Славия Тршебич |
3:5
|
(1:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Поруба - Славия Пр |
4:3
|
(2:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Пршеров - Простежов |
3:4
OT |
(0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
23.09.23 |
Дукла - Всетин |
5:6
OT |
(3:2, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 3 |
20.09.23 |
Колин - Дукла |
1:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
Простежов - Соколов |
6:3
|
(3:2, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
20.09.23 |
Славия Пр - Пршеров |
1:2
OT |
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
Зноймо - Злин |
5:1
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
Всетин - Литомержице |
6:4
|
(1:1, 3:1, 2:2) |
|
20.09.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Поруба |
3:4
OT |
(0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
20.09.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Пардубице Б |
3:1
|
(0:0, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
Тур 2 |
16.09.23 |
Пардубице Б - Славия Тршебич |
4:5
пен |
(3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
16.09.23 |
Литомержице - Простежов |
4:2
|
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
16.09.23 |
Поруба - Колин |
3:2
|
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.09.23 |
Пршеров - Зноймо |
3:2
|
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
16.09.23 |
Соколов - Злин |
5:2
|
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
16.09.23 |
Всетин - Славия Пр |
7:4
|
(5:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
16.09.23 |
Дукла - Фридек Мистек |
4:1
|
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 1 |
06.11.23 |
Простежов - Пардубице Б |
3:6
|
(0:1, 2:3, 1:2) |
|
13.09.23 |
Славия Пр - Литомержице |
3:5
|
(3:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
13.09.23 |
Зноймо - Дукла |
2:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
13.09.23 |
Колин - Пршеров |
2:0
|
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
13.09.23 |
Злин - Поруба |
3:4
пен |
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
13.09.23 |
Славия Тршебич - Всетин |
0:2
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
13.09.23 |
Фридек Мистек - Соколов |
3:4
OT |
(1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 52 |
01.03.24 |
Зноймо - Литомержице |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Соколов - Пардубице Б |
1:3
|
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Простежов - Всетин |
4:1
|
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Колин - Славия Пр |
2:5
|
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Славия Тршебич - Пршеров |
1:2
OT |
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Злин - Дукла |
4:3
OT |
(1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Фридек Мистек - Поруба |
1:5
|
(0:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|