Национальные
Международные
|
Экстралига 2023-2024
Регулярный сезон
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
Статистика по периодам
- Плей-офф
- Квалификационный раунд плей-офф
- Вылет
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | Н | П | ПО | Ш | О |
1 |
Спишска Нова Вес |
25 |
16 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
97-60 |
56 |
2 |
Попрад |
25 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
83-55 |
50 |
3 |
Б.Быстрица |
25 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
86-74 |
48 |
4 |
Михаловце |
25 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
90-57 |
46 |
5 |
Л.Микулаш |
25 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
80-69 |
46 |
6 |
Слован |
25 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
85-71 |
44 |
7 |
Зволен |
25 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
83-76 |
42 |
8 |
Тренчин |
25 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
80-71 |
40 |
9 |
Кошице |
25 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
79-59 |
39 |
10 |
Нитра |
25 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
89-80 |
39 |
11 |
Гуменне |
25 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
2 |
68-86 |
31 |
12 |
Новы Замки |
25 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
58-83 |
24 |
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | Н | П | ПО | Ш | О |
1 |
Попрад |
25 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
80-64 |
44 |
2 |
Михаловце |
25 |
13 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
77-64 |
44 |
3 |
Кошице |
25 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
68-58 |
42 |
4 |
Нитра |
25 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
83-78 |
37 |
5 |
Тренчин |
25 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
64-85 |
35 |
6 |
Новы Замки |
25 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
75-76 |
34 |
7 |
Зволен |
25 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
82-84 |
34 |
8 |
Слован |
25 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
72-89 |
33 |
9 |
Спишска Нова Вес |
25 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
1 |
66-78 |
31 |
10 |
Б.Быстрица |
25 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
65-98 |
28 |
11 |
Л.Микулаш |
25 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
56-92 |
18 |
12 |
Гуменне |
25 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
53-112 |
15 |
Расписание |
Тур 50 |
08.03.24 |
Попрад - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Новы Замки - Зволен |
4:5
|
(1:0, 2:3, 1:2) |
|
08.03.24 |
Кошице - Тренчин |
2:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Гуменне - Михаловце |
2:5
|
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Нитра |
5:3
|
(3:0, 0:0, 2:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Слован - Л.Микулаш |
5:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
Тур 49 |
03.03.24 |
Нитра - Кошице |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Тренчин - Гуменне |
9:2
|
(4:1, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
03.03.24 |
Михаловце - Л.Микулаш |
6:1
|
(3:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Б.Быстрица |
6:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 6:1) |
|
03.03.24 |
Зволен - Попрад |
3:4
OT |
(1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
21.01.24 |
Слован - Новы Замки |
5:3
|
(2:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
Тур 48 |
01.03.24 |
Тренчин - Нитра |
6:5
пен |
(0:3, 4:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Гуменне - Л.Микулаш |
5:3
|
(3:1, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
01.03.24 |
Новы Замки - Михаловце |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Попрад - Слован |
1:5
|
(0:2, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
01.03.24 |
Кошице - Спишска Нова Вес |
1:2
пен |
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Зволен |
4:3
|
(2:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
Тур 47 |
25.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Новы Замки |
2:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Нитра - Гуменне |
5:2
|
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Слован - Б.Быстрица |
4:3
OT |
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Зволен - Кошице |
5:4
|
(1:2, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
25.02.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Тренчин |
2:3
|
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Михаловце - Попрад |
3:2
OT |
(1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 46 |
23.02.24 |
Нитра - Спишска Нова Вес |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
Слован - Кошице |
4:5
OT |
(3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Попрад - Л.Микулаш |
1:2
|
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Гуменне - Новы Замки |
1:3
|
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Тренчин - Зволен |
3:2
|
(0:1, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Михаловце |
4:2
|
(2:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
Тур 45 |
18.02.24 |
Кошице - Михаловце |
2:3
|
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
18.02.24 |
Зволен - Нитра |
4:3
пен |
(1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Б.Быстрица |
4:2
|
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Гуменне |
6:3
|
(1:0, 4:1, 1:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Новы Замки - Попрад |
1:4
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Слован - Тренчин |
5:2
|
(0:2, 1:0, 4:0) |
|
Тур 44 |
16.02.24 |
Нитра - Слован |
7:1
|
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Кошице |
0:3
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Тренчин - Михаловце |
0:5
|
тех. пор. |
|
16.02.24 |
Гуменне - Попрад |
2:5
|
(0:0, 0:4, 2:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Зволен |
4:3
OT |
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Новы Замки |
1:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
Тур 43 |
14.02.24 |
Попрад - Б.Быстрица |
6:1
|
(2:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Тренчин |
2:5
|
(0:3, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Новы Замки - Кошице |
0:4
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
14.02.24 |
Слован - Спишска Нова Вес |
2:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.02.24 |
Зволен - Гуменне |
4:0
|
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Михаловце - Нитра |
4:2
|
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
Тур 42 |
04.02.24 |
Кошице - Попрад |
2:3
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
04.02.24 |
Тренчин - Новы Замки |
4:2
|
(1:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
04.02.24 |
Гуменне - Б.Быстрица |
4:5
пен |
(1:1, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Нитра - Л.Микулаш |
5:4
OT |
(1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.02.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Михаловце |
2:4
|
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
04.02.24 |
Зволен - Слован |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
Тур 41 |
02.02.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:2
|
(2:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
02.02.24 |
Кошице - Б.Быстрица |
0:1
|
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
02.02.24 |
Новы Замки - Нитра |
1:5
|
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
02.02.24 |
Попрад - Тренчин |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
02.02.24 |
Слован - Гуменне |
7:2
|
(3:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
02.02.24 |
Михаловце - Зволен |
3:0
|
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 40 |
28.01.24 |
Кошице - Гуменне |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
28.01.24 |
Тренчин - Б.Быстрица |
3:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
28.01.24 |
Нитра - Попрад |
2:5
|
(0:3, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
28.01.24 |
Зволен - Л.Микулаш |
5:4
пен |
(3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
28.01.24 |
Слован - Михаловце |
1:2
|
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
28.01.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Новы Замки |
3:4
|
(1:2, 0:2, 2:0) |
|
Тур 39 |
26.01.24 |
Тренчин - Кошице |
1:4
|
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
26.01.24 |
Нитра - Б.Быстрица |
3:5
|
(1:2, 1:3, 1:0) |
|
26.01.24 |
Слован - Л.Микулаш |
3:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
26.01.24 |
Зволен - Новы Замки |
4:3
OT |
(1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.01.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Попрад |
3:4
OT |
(1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
26.01.24 |
Михаловце - Гуменне |
1:5
|
(0:2, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
Тур 38 |
03.03.24 |
Новы Замки - Слован |
2:5
|
(2:3, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
21.01.24 |
Кошице - Нитра |
1:3
|
(1:0, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
21.01.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Михаловце |
2:4
|
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
21.01.24 |
Гуменне - Тренчин |
0:4
|
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
21.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Спишска Нова Вес |
7:3
|
(3:0, 1:2, 3:1) |
|
21.01.24 |
Попрад - Зволен |
2:1
OT |
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 37 |
19.01.24 |
Слован - Попрад |
2:4
|
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
19.01.24 |
Нитра - Тренчин |
4:1
|
(2:0, 0:0, 2:1) |
|
19.01.24 |
Михаловце - Новы Замки |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
19.01.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Кошице |
1:2
пен |
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
19.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Зволен |
3:7
|
(1:1, 2:2, 0:4) |
|
19.01.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Гуменне |
3:4
|
(1:2, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
Тур 36 |
14.01.24 |
Гуменне - Нитра |
4:1
|
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.01.24 |
Кошице - Зволен |
4:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
14.01.24 |
Тренчин - Спишска Нова Вес |
2:3
OT |
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Слован |
5:7
|
(2:3, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
14.01.24 |
Попрад - Михаловце |
2:1
|
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
14.01.24 |
Новы Замки - Л.Микулаш |
0:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
Тур 35 |
12.01.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Попрад |
1:4
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
12.01.24 |
Новы Замки - Гуменне |
2:1
пен |
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.01.24 |
Слован - Кошице |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
12.01.24 |
Зволен - Тренчин |
1:2
|
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
12.01.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Нитра |
2:4
|
(2:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
12.01.24 |
Михаловце - Б.Быстрица |
6:4
|
(1:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
Тур 34 |
31.01.24 |
Михаловце - Кошице |
3:0
|
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
07.01.24 |
Нитра - Зволен |
5:1
|
(2:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
07.01.24 |
Тренчин - Слован |
3:4
|
(2:1, 1:1, 0:2) |
|
07.01.24 |
Гуменне - Спишска Нова Вес |
1:3
|
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
07.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Л.Микулаш |
3:1
|
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
07.01.24 |
Попрад - Новы Замки |
1:6
|
(0:1, 0:4, 1:1) |
|
Тур 33 |
07.01.24 |
Михаловце - Кошице |
1:2
|
(0:0, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
05.01.24 |
Слован - Тренчин |
3:2
OT |
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
05.01.24 |
Попрад - Л.Микулаш |
2:3
|
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
05.01.24 |
Нитра - Новы Замки |
3:2
|
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
05.01.24 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Гуменне |
3:1
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
24.11.23 |
Зволен - Б.Быстрица |
2:3
OT |
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 32 |
03.01.24 |
Новы Замки - Слован |
2:3
OT |
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
03.01.24 |
Гуменне - Михаловце |
0:1
OT |
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
03.01.24 |
Тренчин - Нитра |
3:5
|
(0:2, 2:3, 1:0) |
|
03.01.24 |
Л.Микулаш - Зволен |
4:3
пен |
(0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
03.01.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Попрад |
1:4
|
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
03.01.24 |
Кошице - Спишска Нова Вес |
2:3
|
(1:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
Тур 31 |
30.12.23 |
Михаловце - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:4
|
(2:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
30.12.23 |
Нитра - Слован |
2:3
пен |
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
30.12.23 |
Тренчин - Новы Замки |
4:1
|
(2:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
30.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Л.Микулаш |
5:0
|
(1:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
30.12.23 |
Попрад - Зволен |
5:2
|
(1:1, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
28.12.23 |
Гуменне - Кошице |
2:5
|
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
Тур 30 |
30.12.23 |
Кошице - Гуменне |
4:6
|
(2:0, 2:4, 0:2) |
|
28.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Б.Быстрица |
5:2
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
28.12.23 |
Новы Замки - Тренчин |
1:4
|
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
28.12.23 |
Слован - Нитра |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.12.23 |
Зволен - Попрад |
1:4
|
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
28.12.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Михаловце |
7:4
|
(2:1, 2:3, 3:0) |
|
Тур 29 |
26.12.23 |
Нитра - Тренчин |
6:0
|
(3:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
26.12.23 |
Слован - Новы Замки |
2:0
|
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
26.12.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Кошице |
4:3
пен |
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
26.12.23 |
Михаловце - Гуменне |
4:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
26.12.23 |
Зволен - Л.Микулаш |
2:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
26.12.23 |
Попрад - Б.Быстрица |
2:3
OT |
(2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
Тур 28 |
05.01.24 |
Зволен - Б.Быстрица |
5:3
|
(2:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
22.12.23 |
Тренчин - Слован |
5:1
|
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
22.12.23 |
Новы Замки - Нитра |
3:2
OT |
(0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
22.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Попрад |
1:2
|
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
22.12.23 |
Кошице - Михаловце |
1:2
|
(0:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
22.12.23 |
Гуменне - Спишска Нова Вес |
6:3
|
(1:1, 2:2, 3:0) |
|
Тур 27 |
20.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Кошице |
4:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1) |
|
20.12.23 |
Новы Замки - Б.Быстрица |
2:5
|
(0:1, 0:3, 2:1) |
|
20.12.23 |
Попрад - Гуменне |
6:0
|
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|
20.12.23 |
Слован - Нитра |
3:5
|
(1:0, 1:3, 1:2) |
|
20.12.23 |
Зволен - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:2
|
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
20.12.23 |
Михаловце - Тренчин |
5:2
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
Тур 26 |
10.12.23 |
Кошице - Новы Замки |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
10.12.23 |
Гуменне - Зволен |
3:0
|
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
10.12.23 |
Нитра - Михаловце |
2:3
пен |
(2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.12.23 |
Тренчин - Л.Микулаш |
3:1
|
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
10.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Попрад |
3:2
|
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1) |
|
10.12.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Слован |
5:2
|
(0:1, 4:0, 1:1) |
|
Тур 25 |
08.12.23 |
Слован - Зволен |
2:4
|
(0:2, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
08.12.23 |
Попрад - Кошице |
4:2
|
(0:1, 1:0, 3:1) |
|
08.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Нитра |
3:1
|
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
08.12.23 |
Новы Замки - Тренчин |
3:5
|
(0:1, 0:2, 3:2) |
|
08.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Гуменне |
4:3
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
08.12.23 |
Михаловце - Спишска Нова Вес |
4:2
|
(3:0, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
Тур 24 |
03.12.23 |
Тренчин - Попрад |
1:5
|
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
03.12.23 |
Нитра - Новы Замки |
5:2
|
(1:0, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
03.12.23 |
Зволен - Михаловце |
3:4
|
(0:2, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
03.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Кошице |
2:1
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
03.12.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Л.Микулаш |
3:2
|
(2:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
03.12.23 |
Гуменне - Слован |
1:5
|
(1:1, 0:4, 0:0) |
|
Тур 23 |
01.12.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Зволен |
5:3
|
(1:1, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
01.12.23 |
Михаловце - Слован |
10:1
|
(3:1, 5:0, 2:0) |
|
01.12.23 |
Тренчин - Б.Быстрица |
3:4
|
(2:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
01.12.23 |
Гуменне - Кошице |
4:1
|
(2:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
01.12.23 |
Новы Замки - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:5
|
(3:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
01.12.23 |
Попрад - Нитра |
3:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
Тур 22 |
28.11.23 |
Попрад - Спишска Нова Вес |
5:2
|
(1:0, 0:2, 4:0) |
|
28.11.23 |
Новы Замки - Зволен |
2:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
28.11.23 |
Гуменне - Михаловце |
1:3
|
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
28.11.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Нитра |
5:3
|
(2:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
28.11.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Слован |
4:2
|
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
28.11.23 |
Кошице - Тренчин |
4:5
OT |
(1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1) |
|
Тур 21 |
26.11.23 |
Зволен - Попрад |
1:5
|
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
26.11.23 |
Нитра - Кошице |
0:4
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
26.11.23 |
Тренчин - Гуменне |
4:1
|
(2:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.11.23 |
Михаловце - Л.Микулаш |
6:1
|
(1:0, 4:1, 1:0) |
|
26.11.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Б.Быстрица |
4:2
|
(2:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.11.23 |
Слован - Новы Замки |
5:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
Тур 20 |
22.12.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Зволен |
3:2
пен |
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
24.11.23 |
Новы Замки - Михаловце |
0:5
|
(0:3, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
24.11.23 |
Гуменне - Л.Микулаш |
5:4
|
(2:2, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
24.11.23 |
Попрад - Слован |
5:2
|
(1:1, 0:0, 4:1) |
|
24.11.23 |
Кошице - Спишска Нова Вес |
5:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
23.11.23 |
Тренчин - Нитра |
1:4
|
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
Тур 19 |
19.11.23 |
Зволен - Кошице |
1:4
|
(0:1, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
19.11.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Новы Замки |
3:6
|
(2:1, 0:2, 1:3) |
|
19.11.23 |
Нитра - Гуменне |
6:2
|
(0:0, 1:2, 5:0) |
|
19.11.23 |
Слован - Б.Быстрица |
6:1
|
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
19.11.23 |
Михаловце - Попрад |
4:1
|
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
19.11.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Тренчин |
3:1
|
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
Тур 18 |
17.11.23 |
Нитра - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
17.11.23 |
Гуменне - Новы Замки |
5:4
|
(1:2, 1:2, 3:0) |
|
17.11.23 |
Тренчин - Зволен |
4:3
OT |
(0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
17.11.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Михаловце |
2:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
17.11.23 |
Кошице - Слован |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
17.11.23 |
Попрад - Л.Микулаш |
2:1
OT |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 17 |
05.11.23 |
Зволен - Нитра |
5:7
|
(0:1, 2:3, 3:3) |
|
05.11.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Б.Быстрица |
6:4
|
(3:0, 1:4, 2:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Тренчин - Слован |
5:1
|
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
05.11.23 |
Михаловце - Кошице |
2:3
|
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.11.23 |
Новы Замки - Попрад |
1:4
|
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
05.11.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Гуменне |
6:2
|
(2:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
Тур 16 |
15.11.23 |
Слован - Нитра |
2:5
|
(2:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
03.11.23 |
Гуменне - Попрад |
4:3
|
(1:0, 1:2, 2:1) |
|
03.11.23 |
Тренчин - Михаловце |
4:1
|
(2:1, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
03.11.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Новы Замки |
1:4
|
(0:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
03.11.23 |
Кошице - Л.Микулаш |
4:1
|
(3:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
03.11.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Зволен |
4:3
OT |
(0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
|
Тур 15 |
31.10.23 |
Зволен - Гуменне |
4:3
|
(1:1, 2:2, 1:0) |
|
31.10.23 |
Слован - Спишска Нова Вес |
4:2
|
(1:1, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
31.10.23 |
Попрад - Б.Быстрица |
2:0
|
(1:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
31.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Тренчин |
2:3
|
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
31.10.23 |
Кошице - Новы Замки |
5:1
|
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
31.10.23 |
Михаловце - Нитра |
2:4
|
(0:0, 2:1, 0:3) |
|
Тур 14 |
29.10.23 |
Зволен - Слован |
3:5
|
(1:1, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Нитра - Л.Микулаш |
2:8
|
(2:2, 0:4, 0:2) |
|
29.10.23 |
Гуменне - Б.Быстрица |
2:3
|
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Кошице - Попрад |
4:2
|
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
29.10.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Михаловце |
6:2
|
(2:0, 1:0, 3:2) |
|
29.10.23 |
Тренчин - Новы Замки |
3:2
OT |
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
Тур 13 |
27.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Спишска Нова Вес |
4:5
OT |
(1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
27.10.23 |
Новы Замки - Нитра |
2:3
пен |
(0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
27.10.23 |
Попрад - Тренчин |
5:2
|
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
27.10.23 |
Слован - Гуменне |
4:3
OT |
(0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
27.10.23 |
Михаловце - Зволен |
2:6
|
(1:2, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
27.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Кошице |
3:2
пен |
(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
Тур 12 |
22.10.23 |
Зволен - Л.Микулаш |
7:1
|
(1:0, 5:1, 1:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Гуменне - Кошице |
1:3
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Михаловце - Слован |
2:1
пен |
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Тренчин |
4:1
|
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
22.10.23 |
Попрад - Нитра |
3:4
OT |
(1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
22.10.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Новы Замки |
6:1
|
(2:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
Тур 11 |
20.10.23 |
Тренчин - Кошице |
1:4
|
(0:2, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Слован |
3:2
пен |
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Нитра - Б.Быстрица |
10:1
|
(2:0, 5:1, 3:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Зволен - Новы Замки |
4:5
пен |
(1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
20.10.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Попрад |
3:2
|
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
20.10.23 |
Михаловце - Гуменне |
7:2
|
(3:1, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
Тур 10 |
15.10.23 |
Попрад - Зволен |
3:2
пен |
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Михаловце |
2:1
|
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Гуменне - Тренчин |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Спишска Нова Вес |
1:0
|
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
15.10.23 |
Кошице - Нитра |
4:3
|
(0:0, 3:1, 1:2) |
|
15.10.23 |
Новы Замки - Слован |
2:1
|
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
Тур 9 |
13.10.23 |
Зволен - Б.Быстрица |
6:3
|
(1:2, 1:0, 4:1) |
|
13.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Гуменне |
4:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
13.10.23 |
Нитра - Тренчин |
6:3
|
(2:3, 1:0, 3:0) |
|
13.10.23 |
Михаловце - Новы Замки |
2:1
|
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.10.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Кошице |
3:2
|
(1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
13.10.23 |
Слован - Попрад |
7:2
|
(3:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
Тур 8 |
08.10.23 |
Кошице - Зволен |
4:5
пен |
(1:3, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Тренчин - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:5
|
(0:1, 1:1, 2:3) |
|
08.10.23 |
Гуменне - Нитра |
2:4
|
(0:1, 2:2, 0:1) |
|
08.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Слован |
2:5
|
(0:3, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
08.10.23 |
Новы Замки - Л.Микулаш |
6:3
|
(2:1, 1:2, 3:0) |
|
08.10.23 |
Попрад - Михаловце |
5:2
|
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0) |
|
Тур 7 |
06.10.23 |
Зволен - Тренчин |
0:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
06.10.23 |
Новы Замки - Гуменне |
5:2
|
(3:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
06.10.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Попрад |
4:2
|
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
06.10.23 |
Михаловце - Б.Быстрица |
0:4
|
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.10.23 |
Кошице - Слован |
4:1
|
(1:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
|
06.10.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Нитра |
3:2
|
(0:2, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
Тур 6 |
01.10.23 |
Нитра - Зволен |
3:9
|
(0:2, 2:5, 1:2) |
|
01.10.23 |
Слован - Тренчин |
2:3
пен |
(1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Л.Микулаш |
3:1
|
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.10.23 |
Попрад - Новы Замки |
3:6
|
(0:2, 1:0, 2:4) |
|
01.10.23 |
Кошице - Михаловце |
4:5
|
(1:1, 1:2, 2:2) |
|
01.10.23 |
Гуменне - Спишска Нова Вес |
5:4
пен |
(0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 0:0) |
|
Тур 5 |
29.09.23 |
Нитра - Слован |
1:4
|
(1:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
29.09.23 |
Новы Замки - Б.Быстрица |
2:3
|
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
29.09.23 |
Попрад - Гуменне |
1:2
|
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
29.09.23 |
Зволен - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:2
|
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
29.09.23 |
Михаловце - Тренчин |
6:1
|
(2:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
29.09.23 |
Кошице - Л.Микулаш |
5:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 3:0) |
|
Тур 4 |
24.09.23 |
Нитра - Михаловце |
3:2
OT |
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
24.09.23 |
Гуменне - Зволен |
2:5
|
(2:1, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
24.09.23 |
Тренчин - Л.Микулаш |
1:6
|
(0:2, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
24.09.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Попрад |
4:3
|
(0:1, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
24.09.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Слован |
5:1
|
(3:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
24.09.23 |
Новы Замки - Кошице |
3:0
|
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
Тур 3 |
22.09.23 |
Слован - Зволен |
2:5
|
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
22.09.23 |
Попрад - Кошице |
7:2
|
(5:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
22.09.23 |
Новы Замки - Тренчин |
7:2
|
(3:0, 2:2, 2:0) |
|
22.09.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Нитра |
5:3
|
(1:0, 1:1, 3:2) |
|
22.09.23 |
Михаловце - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:4
|
(3:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
22.09.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Гуменне |
6:4
|
(2:1, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
Тур 2 |
17.09.23 |
Тренчин - Попрад |
4:0
|
(1:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
17.09.23 |
Нитра - Новы Замки |
2:6
|
(1:2, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
17.09.23 |
Гуменне - Слован |
3:8
|
(1:3, 1:0, 1:5) |
|
17.09.23 |
Зволен - Михаловце |
4:1
|
(0:0, 4:0, 0:1) |
|
17.09.23 |
Спишска Нова Вес - Л.Микулаш |
3:1
|
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
17.09.23 |
Кошице - Б.Быстрица |
5:1
|
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
Тур 1 |
15.09.23 |
Нитра - Попрад |
2:4
|
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
15.09.23 |
Новы Замки - Спишска Нова Вес |
1:2
|
(0:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.09.23 |
Л.Микулаш - Зволен |
4:3
OT |
(1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
15.09.23 |
Слован - Михаловце |
2:8
|
(1:3, 1:2, 0:3) |
|
15.09.23 |
Кошице - Гуменне |
4:1
|
(3:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
15.09.23 |
Б.Быстрица - Тренчин |
5:6
|
(1:1, 2:3, 2:2) |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
Тур 50 |
08.03.24 |
Попрад - Спишска Нова Вес |
3:1
|
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Кошице - Тренчин |
2:3
|
(0:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Гуменне - Михаловце |
2:5
|
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Б.Быстрица - Нитра |
5:3
|
(3:0, 0:0, 2:3) |
|
08.03.24 |
Слован - Л.Микулаш |
5:2
|
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Новы Замки - Зволен |
4:5
|
(1:0, 2:3, 1:2) |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|