Тур 34 |
19.05.24 |
Гамбург - Нюрнберг |
— — |
|
|
Вехен - Санкт-Паули |
— — |
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Магдебург |
— — |
|
|
Элверсберг - Карлсруэ |
— — |
|
|
Фюрт - Шальке 04 |
— — |
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Холштайн Киль |
— — |
|
|
Ганза - Падерборн |
— — |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Айнтрахт Бр |
— — |
|
|
Оснабрюк - Герта |
— — |
|
Тур 33 |
12.05.24 |
Санкт-Паули - Оснабрюк |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Вехен |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Ганновер 96 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Холштайн Киль - Фортуна Дюс |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Герта - Кайзерслаутерн |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Элверсберг |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Ганза |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Магдебург - Фюрт |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Гамбург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
07.05.24 |
Оснабрюк - Шальке 04 |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Вехен - Холштайн Киль |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Герта |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Падерборн |
3:2
(3:2)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Магдебург |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Айнтрахт Бр |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ганза - Карлсруэ |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Гамбург - Санкт-Паули |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Нюрнберг |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 31 |
28.04.24 |
Вехен - Фюрт |
3:5
(2:3)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Карлсруэ |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Оснабрюк |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Шальке 04 - Фортуна Дюс |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Гамбург |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Кайзерслаутерн |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Элверсберг |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Герта - Ганновер 96 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Ганза |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 30 |
21.04.24 |
Ганновер 96 - Санкт-Паули |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Магдебург |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Герта |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Гамбург - Холштайн Киль |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Вехен |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Айнтрахт Бр |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Фюрт |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Элверсберг - Шальке 04 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Падерборн |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 29 |
14.04.24 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Ганновер 96 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Элверсберг |
3:4
(1:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Гамбург |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Шальке 04 - Нюрнберг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Оснабрюк |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Карлсруэ |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Вехен - Фортуна Дюс |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Герта - Ганза |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 28 |
07.04.24 |
Фортуна Дюс - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Шальке 04 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Фюрт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Карлсруэ - Санкт-Паули |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Холштайн Киль |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Гамбург - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Магдебург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Ганза - Вехен |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Герта |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 27 |
31.03.24 |
Фюрт - Гамбург |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Ганновер 96 |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Карлсруэ |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Падерборн |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Вехен - Оснабрюк |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Герта - Нюрнберг |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Фортуна Дюс |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Ганза |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Элверсберг |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
17.03.24 |
Гамбург - Вехен |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Магдебург |
7:0
(4:0)
|
|
|
Герта - Шальке 04 |
5:2
(3:2)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Ганновер 96 - Кайзерслаутерн |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Санкт-Паули |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Холштайн Киль |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Фюрт |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Оснабрюк - Фортуна Дюс |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
10.03.24 |
Фюрт - Элверсберг |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Герта |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Оснабрюк |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Магдебург - Нюрнберг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Карлсруэ |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Падерборн |
3:3
(1:0)
|
|
|
Вехен - Ганновер 96 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Фортуна Дюс - Гамбург |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Ганза |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
03.03.24 |
Элверсберг - Вехен |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Магдебург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гамбург - Оснабрюк |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Карлсруэ - Фюрт |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ганза - Кайзерслаутерн |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Фортуна Дюс |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
01.03.24 |
Герта - Холштайн Киль |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Санкт-Паули |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
25.02.24 |
Гамбург - Элверсберг |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Ганза |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Нюрнберг |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Магдебург - Шальке 04 |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Карлсруэ |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Герта |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Ганновер 96 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.02.24 |
Холштайн Киль - Санкт-Паули |
3:4
(0:3)
|
|
|
Вехен - Падерборн |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 22 |
18.02.24 |
Санкт-Паули - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Оснабрюк |
3:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Кайзерслаутерн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Карлсруэ - Фортуна Дюс |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Холштайн Киль |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ганза - Гамбург |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Вехен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.02.24 |
Герта - Магдебург |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Фюрт |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 21 |
11.02.24 |
Холштайн Киль - Шальке 04 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Ганза |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Герта |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Падерборн |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Санкт-Паули |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Карлсруэ |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Элверсберг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.02.24 |
Гамбург - Ганновер 96 |
3:4
(1:3)
|
|
|
Вехен - Нюрнберг |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
04.02.24 |
Падерборн - Фортуна Дюс |
4:3
(3:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Ганза |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Герта - Гамбург |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Фюрт |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Оснабрюк |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
02.02.24 |
Карлсруэ - Вехен |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Холштайн Киль |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
28.01.24 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Магдебург |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Холштайн Киль |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Гамбург - Карлсруэ |
3:4
(2:2)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Фортуна Дюс - Санкт-Паули |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Ганза - Элверсберг |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Падерборн |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Вехен - Герта |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
26.01.24 |
Ганновер 96 - Нюрнберг |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Шальке 04 |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 18 |
21.01.24 |
Герта - Фортуна Дюс |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Вехен |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Фюрт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Шальке 04 - Гамбург |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Ганза |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Ганновер 96 |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
19.01.24 |
Карлсруэ - Оснабрюк |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
17.12.23 |
Санкт-Паули - Вехен |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Элверсберг |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Холштайн Киль - Ганновер 96 |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
|
Герта - Оснабрюк |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Гамбург |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Фортуна Дюс |
2:3
(2:0)
|
|
15.12.23 |
Шальке 04 - Фюрт |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Ганза |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.12.23 |
Фортуна Дюс - Холштайн Киль |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Шальке 04 |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Нюрнберг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Оснабрюк - Санкт-Паули |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Герта |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Гамбург - Падерборн |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Магдебург |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.12.23 |
Ганновер 96 - Карлсруэ |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Вехен - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
03.12.23 |
Герта - Элверсберг |
5:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Ганза |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Ганновер 96 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Магдебург - Кайзерслаутерн |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Фортуна Дюс |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Вехен |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Фюрт |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.12.23 |
Шальке 04 - Оснабрюк |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Гамбург |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
26.11.23 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Холштайн Киль |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Нюрнберг |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Вехен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Фортуна Дюс - Шальке 04 |
5:3
(3:0)
|
|
|
Ганза - Санкт-Паули |
2:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Падерборн |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Магдебург |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
24.11.23 |
Гамбург - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Герта |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 13 |
12.11.23 |
Вехен - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Фортуна Дюс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Ганза |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Герта - Карлсруэ |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Нюрнберг |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Гамбург |
4:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Оснабрюк |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
10.11.23 |
Санкт-Паули - Ганновер 96 |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Элверсберг |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 12 |
05.11.23 |
Ганновер 96 - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Падерборн |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Герта |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Гамбург - Магдебург |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Фюрт |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Шальке 04 |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Холштайн Киль |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.11.23 |
Элверсберг - Санкт-Паули |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Вехен |
1:3
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 11 |
29.10.23 |
Магдебург - Элверсберг |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Нюрнберг |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Вехен - Ганза |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Гамбург |
3:3
(2:1)
|
|
|
Герта - Падерборн |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Ганновер 96 |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Карлсруэ |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.10.23 |
Фюрт - Оснабрюк |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Фортуна Дюс |
1:4
(0:2)
|
|
Тур 10 |
22.10.23 |
Ганза - Холштайн Киль |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Герта |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Шальке 04 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Фортуна Дюс - Кайзерслаутерн |
4:3
(1:3)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Санкт-Паули |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Вехен |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Гамбург - Фюрт |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
20.10.23 |
Элверсберг - Айнтрахт Бр |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Магдебург |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 9 |
08.10.23 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Падерборн |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Герта |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Элверсберг |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Санкт-Паули - Нюрнберг |
5:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Ганза |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Карлсруэ |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Вехен - Гамбург |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.10.23 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Ганновер 96 |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Оснабрюк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
01.10.23 |
Оснабрюк - Кайзерслаутерн |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Магдебург |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Фюрт |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Герта - Санкт-Паули |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Айнтрахт Бр |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Вехен |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Холштайн Киль |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
29.09.23 |
Гамбург - Фортуна Дюс |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Шальке 04 |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
24.09.23 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Ганза |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Ганновер 96 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Герта |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Санкт-Паули - Шальке 04 |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Бр - Нюрнберг |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Карлсруэ |
4:3
(3:3)
|
|
|
Вехен - Элверсберг |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
22.09.23 |
Магдебург - Падерборн |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Гамбург |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 6 |
17.09.23 |
Ганновер 96 - Оснабрюк |
7:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Холштайн Киль |
5:1
(3:0)
|
|
|
Герта - Айнтрахт Бр |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Шальке 04 - Магдебург |
4:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Кайзерслаутерн |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Гамбург |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
|
Ганза - Фортуна Дюс |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Нюрнберг - Фюрт |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Падерборн - Вехен |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 5 |
03.09.23 |
Гамбург - Ганза |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Элверсберг |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Ганновер 96 |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Кайзерслаутерн - Нюрнберг |
3:1
(3:1)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Герта |
6:4
(2:3)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Падерборн |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Вехен - Шальке 04 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.09.23 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Санкт-Паули |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Карлсруэ |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 4 |
27.08.23 |
Санкт-Паули - Магдебург |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Вехен |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Карлсруэ - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Ганновер 96 - Гамбург |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Фортуна Дюс |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
|
Ганза - Оснабрюк |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
|
Герта - Фюрт |
5:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.08.23 |
Падерборн - Кайзерслаутерн |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Шальке 04 - Холштайн Киль |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
20.08.23 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Шальке 04 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Магдебург |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Нюрнберг |
2:3
(0:1)
|
|
19.08.23 |
Гамбург - Герта |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
|
Фортуна Дюс - Падерборн |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Ганза - Ганновер 96 |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Санкт-Паули |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.08.23 |
Вехен - Карлсруэ |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Элверсберг |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
06.08.23 |
Карлсруэ - Гамбург |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
|
Магдебург - Айнтрахт Бр |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
|
Нюрнберг - Ганновер 96 |
2:2
(0:2)
|
|
05.08.23 |
Шальке 04 - Кайзерслаутерн |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Элверсберг - Ганза |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Санкт-Паули - Фортуна Дюс |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Холштайн Киль - Фюрт |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.08.23 |
Падерборн - Оснабрюк |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Герта - Вехен |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
30.07.23 |
Айнтрахт Бр - Холштайн Киль |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
|
Ганза - Нюрнберг |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
|
Фюрт - Падерборн |
5:0
(3:0)
|
|
29.07.23 |
Фортуна Дюс - Герта |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
|
Оснабрюк - Карлсруэ |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
|
Ганновер 96 - Элверсберг |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн - Санкт-Паули |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
|
Вехен - Магдебург |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
28.07.23 |
Гамбург - Шальке 04 |
5:3
(1:2)
|
|