Расписание |
Тур 18 |
09.08.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Рубин-мол |
— — |
|
09.08.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
— — |
|
09.08.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - УОР U19 |
— — |
|
09.08.24 |
Строгино U19 - Крылья Советов-мол |
— — |
|
09.08.24 |
Балтика-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
— — |
|
Тур 17 |
02.08.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
— — |
|
02.08.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
— — |
|
02.08.24 |
УОР U19 - Спартак М-мол |
— — |
|
02.08.24 |
Рубин-мол - Балтика-мол |
— — |
|
02.08.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Строгино U19 |
— — |
|
Тур 16 |
26.07.24 |
Балтика-мол - УОР U19 |
— — |
|
26.07.24 |
Строгино U19 - Рубин-мол |
— — |
|
26.07.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
— — |
|
26.07.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Спартак М-мол |
— — |
|
26.07.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
— — |
|
Тур 15 |
19.07.24 |
Рубин-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
— — |
|
19.07.24 |
УОР U19 - Строгино U19 |
— — |
|
19.07.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Балтика-мол |
— — |
|
19.07.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
— — |
|
19.07.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
— — |
|
Тур 14 |
12.07.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - УОР U19 |
— — |
|
12.07.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Балтика-мол |
— — |
|
12.07.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
— — |
|
12.07.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Рубин-мол |
— — |
|
12.07.24 |
Строгино U19 - Спартак М-мол |
— — |
|
Тур 13 |
05.07.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - ФК Сочи-мол |
— — |
|
05.07.24 |
Рубин-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
— — |
|
05.07.24 |
УОР U19 - Локомотив М-мол |
— — |
|
05.07.24 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
— — |
|
05.07.24 |
Балтика-мол - Строгино U19 |
— — |
|
Тур 12 |
28.06.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Балтика-мол |
— — |
|
28.06.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Спартак М-мол |
— — |
|
28.06.24 |
Рубин-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
— — |
|
28.06.24 |
Строгино U19 - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
— — |
|
28.06.24 |
УОР U19 - Крылья Советов-мол |
— — |
|
Тур 11 |
21.06.24 |
Строгино U19 - ФК Краснодар-мол |
— — |
|
21.06.24 |
Балтика-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
— — |
|
21.06.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Спартак М-мол |
— — |
|
21.06.24 |
Рубин-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
— — |
|
21.06.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - УОР U19 |
— — |
|
Тур 10 |
17.05.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - ФК Краснодар-мол |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Рубин-мол - УОР U19 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Строгино U19 - Локомотив М-мол |
1:3
(1:3)
|
|
17.05.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Балтика-мол |
3:3
(2:3)
|
|
Тур 9 |
10.05.24 |
Балтика-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.05.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Спартак М-мол - УОР U19 |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Строгино U19 - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
10.05.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Локомотив М-мол |
1:5
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 8 |
03.05.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Балтика-мол |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Рубин-мол - Спартак М-мол |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
УОР U19 - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
03.05.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Строгино U19 |
5:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
26.04.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Рубин-мол - Строгино U19 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.04.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
0:7
(0:4)
|
|
26.04.24 |
УОР U19 - Балтика-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
19.04.24 |
Балтика-мол - Спартак М-мол |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Крылья Советов-мол |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
19.04.24 |
Строгино U19 - УОР U19 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
19.04.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
12.04.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Строгино U19 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Балтика-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
12.04.24 |
УОР U19 - ФК Краснодар-мол |
3:5
(2:2)
|
|
12.04.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Рубин-мол |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
05.04.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - УОР U19 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Спартак М-мол |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
05.04.24 |
Строгино U19 - Балтика-мол |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 3 |
29.03.24 |
Балтика-мол - ФК Краснодар-мол |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Строгино U19 |
3:2
(1:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
ФК Сочи-мол - Рубин-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Локомотив М-мол |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
29.03.24 |
Крылья Советов-мол - УОР U19 |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
Тур 2 |
15.03.24 |
Спартак М-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Ак. Коноплева U19 - Рубин-мол |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
15.03.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Строгино U19 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.03.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Балтика-мол |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
14.03.24 |
УОР U19 - ФК Сочи-мол |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 1 |
08.03.24 |
Балтика-мол - Крылья Советов-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Спартак М-мол - ФК Сочи-мол |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
ФК Краснодар-мол - Ак. Коноплева U19 |
6:1
(3:0)
|
|
08.03.24 |
Локомотив М-мол - Строгино U19 |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
08.03.24 |
УОР U19 - Рубин-мол |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |