Расписание |
Тур 38 |
26.05.24 |
Сельта Б - Барселона Б |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Унионсистас - Арентейро |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Депортиво - Реал Унион |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Таразона - СД Логроньес |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Понферрадина - Теруэль |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Корнелья |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Гимнастик - Райо Махадаонда |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Сестао Ривер |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Луго - Сабаделл |
— — |
|
25.05.24 |
Осасуна Б - Реал Сосьедад Б |
— — |
|
Тур 37 |
18.05.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Таразона |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Барселона Б - Гимнастик |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Теруэль - Осасуна Б |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
СД Логроньес - Луго |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Реал Унион - Фуэнлабрада |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Сабаделл - Понферрадина |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Арентейро - Сельта Б |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Корнелья - Культураль Леонеса |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Унионсистас |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.05.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Депортиво |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 36 |
12.05.24 |
Осасуна Б - Сестао Ривер |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Депортиво - Барселона Б |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Унионсистас - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
12.05.24 |
Понферрадина - Реал Унион |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Арентейро |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Сельта Б - Райо Махадаонда |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Гимнастик - СД Логроньес |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Луго - Корнелья |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.05.24 |
Таразона - Сабаделл |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 35 |
05.05.24 |
Арентейро - Луго |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Сабаделл - Гимнастик |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Корнелья - Понферрадина |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
05.05.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Осасуна Б |
2:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
СД Логроньес - Фуэнлабрада |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Реал Унион - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Теруэль - Унионсистас |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Барселона Б - Таразона |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Депортиво |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.05.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Сельта Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 34 |
28.04.24 |
Депортиво - Арентейро |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Таразона - Реал Сосьедад Б |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.04.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Гимнастик |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Корнелья - Сестао Ривер |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Луго - Райо Махадаонда |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Сельта Б - СД Логроньес |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Осасуна Б - Реал Унион |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Понферрадина - Барселона Б |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
27.04.24 |
Унионсистас - Сабаделл |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 33 |
21.04.24 |
Арентейро - Понферрадина |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Реал Унион - Унионсистас |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
СД Логроньес - Осасуна Б |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Барселона Б - Луго |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.04.24 |
Гимнастик - Сельта Б |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Таразона |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Депортиво - Культураль Леонеса |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Теруэль - Сестао Ривер |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Сабаделл - Корнелья |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
20.04.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Фуэнлабрада |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 32 |
14.04.24 |
Унионсистас - Барселона Б |
4:1
(3:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Сельта Б - Луго |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Понферрадина - СД Логроньес |
3:0
(3:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Таразона - Гимнастик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.04.24 |
Осасуна Б - Сабаделл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Реал Унион |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Теруэль - Депортиво |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Реал Сосьедад Б |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Райо Махадаонда |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
13.04.24 |
Корнелья - Арентейро |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 31 |
07.04.24 |
Барселона Б - Арентейро |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
СД Логроньес - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Депортиво - Унионсистас |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Луго - Таразона |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.04.24 |
Гимнастик - Фуэнлабрада |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Реал Унион - Корнелья |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Сельта Б - Осасуна Б |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Понферрадина |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Сабаделл - Теруэль |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
06.04.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Сестао Ривер |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
Тур 30 |
31.03.24 |
Арентейро - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Осасуна Б - Барселона Б |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Луго |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
31.03.24 |
Понферрадина - Гимнастик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Райо Махадаонда |
Отложен |
|
30.03.24 |
Таразона - Сельта Б |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Теруэль - Реал Унион |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Корнелья - Депортиво |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Сабаделл |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
30.03.24 |
Унионсистас - СД Логроньес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 29 |
24.03.24 |
Гимнастик - Унионсистас |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Осасуна Б - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Луго - Сестао Ривер |
4:3
(1:3)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Таразона - Понферрадина |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Барселона Б - Корнелья |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Сабаделл - Арентейро |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Сельта Б - Фуэнлабрада |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Депортиво |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Теруэль |
2:2
(0:1)
|
|
23.03.24 |
СД Логроньес - Реал Унион |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 28 |
17.03.24 |
Понферрадина - Луго |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Сельта Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Арентейро - Райо Махадаонда |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
17.03.24 |
Реал Унион - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Депортиво - Сабаделл |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Сестао Ривер - СД Логроньес |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Корнелья - Гимнастик |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Унионсистас - Осасуна Б |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Таразона |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.03.24 |
Теруэль - Барселона Б |
2:4
(0:3)
|
|
Тур 27 |
10.03.24 |
Осасуна Б - Фуэнлабрада |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Луго - Унионсистас |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Сабаделл - Культураль Леонеса |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.03.24 |
Гимнастик - Депортиво |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Таразона - Арентейро |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Корнелья |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Сельта Б - Понферрадина |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
СД Логроньес - Теруэль |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Барселона Б - Сестао Ривер |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
09.03.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Реал Унион |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 26 |
03.03.24 |
Депортиво - Луго |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Сабаделл |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.03.24 |
Реал Унион - Барселона Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Унионсистас - Сельта Б |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Корнелья - Осасуна Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Теруэль - Райо Махадаонда |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Таразона |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - СД Логроньес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Понферрадина |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
02.03.24 |
Арентейро - Гимнастик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 25 |
25.02.24 |
Осасуна Б - Депортиво |
0:4
(0:2)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Луго - Фуэнлабрада |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Барселона Б - Культураль Леонеса |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.02.24 |
Гимнастик - Теруэль |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Таразона - Унионсистас |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
СД Логроньес - Арентейро |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Корнелья |
1:3
(1:1)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Понферрадина - Реал Сосьедад Б |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Сельта Б - Сестао Ривер |
4:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.02.24 |
Сабаделл - Реал Унион |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 24 |
18.02.24 |
Барселона Б - Райо Махадаонда |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Депортиво - Таразона |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Гимнастик |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Понферрадина |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Унионсистас - Фуэнлабрада |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
18.02.24 |
Реал Унион - Сельта Б |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Теруэль - Луго |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Арентейро - Осасуна Б |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Сабаделл |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.02.24 |
Корнелья - СД Логроньес |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 23 |
11.02.24 |
Луго - Осасуна Б |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Сабаделл - Барселона Б |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
11.02.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Сестао Ривер |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Таразона - Корнелья |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Арентейро - Культураль Леонеса |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
СД Логроньес - Депортиво |
0:5
(0:3)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Сельта Б - Теруэль |
3:3
(1:1)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Понферрадина - Унионсистас |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.02.24 |
Гимнастик - Реал Унион |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 22 |
04.02.24 |
Осасуна Б - Понферрадина |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Арентейро |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Депортиво - Фуэнлабрада |
4:1
(2:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Унионсистас |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Гимнастик |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Сабаделл - Райо Махадаонда |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.02.24 |
Барселона Б - СД Логроньес |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Реал Унион - Луго |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Теруэль - Таразона |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.02.24 |
Корнелья - Сельта Б |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 21 |
28.01.24 |
Сельта Б - Депортиво |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Гимнастик - Осасуна Б |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Унионсистас - Корнелья |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
28.01.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Культураль Леонеса |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Барселона Б |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Луго - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
СД Логроньес - Сабаделл |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Понферрадина - Сестао Ривер |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Таразона - Реал Унион |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.01.24 |
Арентейро - Теруэль |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 20 |
21.01.24 |
Депортиво - Понферрадина |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Унионсистас |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Осасуна Б - Таразона |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Барселона Б - Реал Сосьедад Б |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - СД Логроньес |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Гимнастик - Луго |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Сабаделл - Сельта Б |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.01.24 |
Реал Унион - Арентейро |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Теруэль - Корнелья |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
20.01.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Фуэнлабрада |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 19 |
14.01.24 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Осасуна Б |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
14.01.24 |
Культураль Леонеса - Депортиво |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
14.01.24 |
Корнелья - Сабаделл |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.01.24 |
СД Логроньес - Понферрадина |
0:3
(0:3)
|
|
14.01.24 |
Сельта Б - Гимнастик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.01.24 |
Фуэнлабрада - Реал Унион |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Унионсистас - Райо Махадаонда |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Таразона - Луго |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Арентейро - Барселона Б |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
13.01.24 |
Сестао Ривер - Теруэль |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 18 |
04.01.24 |
Осасуна Б - СД Логроньес |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.01.24 |
Сабаделл - Таразона |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
04.01.24 |
Депортиво - Реал Сосьедад Б |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
04.01.24 |
Райо Махадаонда - Фуэнлабрада |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.01.24 |
Барселона Б - Унионсистас |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
03.01.24 |
Гимнастик - Корнелья |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.01.24 |
Теруэль - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.01.24 |
Реал Унион - Сестао Ривер |
4:2
(3:2)
|
|
03.01.24 |
Понферрадина - Арентейро |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.01.24 |
Луго - Сельта Б |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Тур 17 |
17.12.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Сабаделл |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Арентейро - Депортиво |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Барселона Б - Понферрадина |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Сельта Б |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.12.23 |
СД Логроньес - Гимнастик |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
17.12.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Реал Унион |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Осасуна Б |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Унионсистас - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Таразона - Райо Махадаонда |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
16.12.23 |
Корнелья - Луго |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 16 |
10.12.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Арентейро |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Понферрадина - Корнелья |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Луго - Барселона Б |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Гимнастик - Таразона |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Теруэль - СД Логроньес |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Депортиво - Сестао Ривер |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
10.12.23 |
Реал Унион - Осасуна Б |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Сельта Б - Культураль Леонеса |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Сабаделл - Унионсистас |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.12.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 15 |
03.12.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Понферрадина |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Арентейро - Сабаделл |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Унионсистас - Гимнастик |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Барселона Б - Депортиво |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
03.12.23 |
СД Логроньес - Сельта Б |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
03.12.23 |
Осасуна Б - Теруэль |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Реал Унион |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Корнелья - Райо Махадаонда |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Таразона - Фуэнлабрада |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.12.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Луго |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 14 |
26.11.23 |
Депортиво - Осасуна Б |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Сестао Ривер |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Сельта Б - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Реал Унион - СД Логроньес |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Корнелья - Барселона Б |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
26.11.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Унионсистас |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Гимнастик - Культураль Леонеса |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Луго - Арентейро |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Понферрадина - Таразона |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Теруэль - Сабаделл |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
Тур 13 |
19.11.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Фуэнлабрада |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Барселона Б |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Сабаделл - Луго |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
СД Логроньес - Реал Сосьедад Б |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Теруэль - Сельта Б |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
19.11.23 |
Осасуна Б - Райо Махадаонда |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Арентейро - Корнелья |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Унионсистас - Понферрадина |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Реал Унион - Гимнастик |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
18.11.23 |
Таразона - Депортиво |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 12 |
12.11.23 |
Гимнастик - Сестао Ривер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Понферрадина - Райо Махадаонда |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Луго - Культураль Леонеса |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Сельта Б - Унионсистас |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Осасуна Б |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
12.11.23 |
Таразона - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Депортиво - СД Логроньес |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Арентейро |
2:2
(2:0)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Барселона Б - Сабаделл |
4:1
(3:1)
|
|
11.11.23 |
Корнелья - Реал Унион |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Тур 11 |
05.11.23 |
Осасуна Б - Гимнастик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Унионсистас - Луго |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Теруэль - Понферрадина |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Сабаделл - Реал Сосьедад Б |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Реал Унион - Депортиво |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Сельта Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
05.11.23 |
СД Логроньес - Таразона |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Корнелья |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Арентейро - Фуэнлабрада |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
04.11.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Барселона Б |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 10 |
29.10.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Райо Махадаонда |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Депортиво - Гимнастик |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Понферрадина - Культураль Леонеса |
1:2
(1:2)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Барселона Б - Осасуна Б |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Корнелья - Теруэль |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Таразона - Сестао Ривер |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
29.10.23 |
Луго - Реал Унион |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - СД Логроньес |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Арентейро - Унионсистас |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
28.10.23 |
Сельта Б - Сабаделл |
4:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 9 |
22.10.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Барселона Б |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Гимнастик - Реал Сосьедад Б |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Луго |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Реал Унион - Понферрадина |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
22.10.23 |
СД Логроньес - Корнелья |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
22.10.23 |
Осасуна Б - Сельта Б |
2:3
(1:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Арентейро |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Сабаделл - Депортиво |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Теруэль - Фуэнлабрада |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
21.10.23 |
Унионсистас - Таразона |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 8 |
15.10.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Арентейро - Сестао Ривер |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Понферрадина - Депортиво |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Луго - СД Логроньес |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Барселона Б - Теруэль |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
15.10.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Гимнастик |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Таразона - Осасуна Б |
1:3
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Сельта Б - Реал Унион |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Сабаделл |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
14.10.23 |
Корнелья - Унионсистас |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Тур 7 |
08.10.23 |
Осасуна Б - Луго |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Барселона Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Депортиво - Сельта Б |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Сабаделл - Фуэнлабрада |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Райо Махадаонда |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
08.10.23 |
Реал Унион - Таразона |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
СД Логроньес - Унионсистас |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Теруэль - Арентейро |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Корнелья |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
07.10.23 |
Гимнастик - Понферрадина |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 6 |
01.10.23 |
Арентейро - Таразона |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Унионсистас - Реал Унион |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Барселона Б - Сельта Б |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Сабаделл - Сестао Ривер |
3:0
(0:0)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Корнелья - Реал Сосьедад Б |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
01.10.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Депортиво |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Луго - Гимнастик |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Понферрадина - Осасуна Б |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
30.09.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - СД Логроньес |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 5 |
24.09.23 |
Таразона - Барселона Б |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Гимнастик - Сабаделл |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Сельта Б - Арентейро |
4:3
(1:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Понферрадина - Фуэнлабрада |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Осасуна Б - Унионсистас |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
СД Логроньес - Райо Махадаонда |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
24.09.23 |
Реал Унион - Теруэль |
3:2
(0:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Депортиво - Корнелья |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Луго |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
23.09.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 4 |
17.09.23 |
Луго - Понферрадина |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Сельта Б |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Реал Сосьедад Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Корнелья - Таразона |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Теруэль - Гимнастик |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
17.09.23 |
Культураль Леонеса - Осасуна Б |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Унионсистас - Депортиво |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Сабаделл - СД Логроньес |
1:2
(0:1)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Арентейро - Реал Унион |
2:3
(1:2)
|
|
16.09.23 |
Барселона Б - Фуэнлабрада |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Тур 3 |
10.09.23 |
Реал Унион - Райо Махадаонда |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Депортиво - Теруэль |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Гимнастик - Барселона Б |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
СД Логроньес - Сестао Ривер |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Луго |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
10.09.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Унионсистас |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Сельта Б - Корнелья |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Осасуна Б - Арентейро |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Понферрадина - Сабаделл |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
09.09.23 |
Таразона - Культураль Леонеса |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 2 |
03.09.23 |
Теруэль - Реал Сосьедад Б |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Сабаделл - Осасуна Б |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Корнелья - Фуэнлабрада |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Сестао Ривер - Понферрадина |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Барселона Б - Реал Унион |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
03.09.23 |
Арентейро - СД Логроньес |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Луго - Депортиво |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Райо Махадаонда - Гимнастик |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Сельта Б - Таразона |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
02.09.23 |
Унионсистас - Культураль Леонеса |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Тур 1 |
27.08.23 |
Фуэнлабрада - Культураль Леонеса |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
СД Логроньес - Барселона Б |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Реал Унион - Сабаделл |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Реал Сосьедад Б - Таразона |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Луго - Теруэль |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
27.08.23 |
Понферрадина - Сельта Б |
2:1
(2:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Гимнастик - Арентейро |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Унионсистас - Сестао Ривер |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Осасуна Б - Корнелья |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
26.08.23 |
Депортиво - Райо Махадаонда |
0:0
(0:0)
|
|
Сокращенный список матчей |