Тур 14 |
12.03.16 |
Химик – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:17, 25:14, 25:14)
|
75:45 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 17:25)
|
52:75 |
|
11.03.16 |
Химик – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:10, 25:20, 25:20)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:14, 25:18, 25:16)
|
75:48 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
0:3
(19:25, 17:25, 14:25)
|
50:75 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
Тур 13 |
05.03.16 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Орбита-Университет |
3:1
(11:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:12)
|
86:79 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Северодончанка |
0:3
(20:25, 20:25, 19:25)
|
59:75 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Химик |
0:3
(11:25, 16:25, 15:25)
|
42:75 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:22, 25:12, 25:20)
|
75:54 |
|
04.03.16 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Орбита-Университет |
3:1
(25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 25:13)
|
91:80 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
1:3
(25:12, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
|
87:87 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Северодончанка |
0:3
(21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
|
62:75 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Химик |
2:3
(16:25, 25:22, 27:25, 15:25, 3:15)
|
86:112 |
|
Тур 12 |
27.02.16 |
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Орбита-Университет |
0:3
(15:25, 11:25, 9:25)
|
35:75 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:1
(18:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:19)
|
93:77 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:0
(25:12, 25:17, 25:22)
|
75:51 |
|
26.02.16 |
Северодончанка – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:0
(25:12, 25:15, 25:18)
|
75:45 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
|
75:55 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Орбита-Университет |
1:3
(20:25, 25:17, 11:25, 14:25)
|
70:92 |
|
|
Химик – Волынь Луцк |
3:1
(25:19, 22:25, 25:12, 25:10)
|
97:66 |
|
25.02.16 |
Химик – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:14, 25:13, 25:16)
|
75:43 |
|
Тур 11 |
13.02.16 |
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:16)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Северодончанка |
1:3
(29:31, 14:25, 25:21, 10:25)
|
78:102 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Регина Ровно |
0:3
(21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
64:75 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Химик |
0:3
(14:25, 22:25, 13:25)
|
49:75 |
|
12.02.16 |
Волынь Луцк – Регина Ровно |
3:2
(18:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:13)
|
104:104 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Химик |
1:3
(17:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25)
|
80:96 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Северодончанка |
1:3
(20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 20:25)
|
85:94 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:1
(23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
|
98:80 |
|
Тур 10 |
06.02.16 |
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Северодончанка |
1:3
(19:25, 13:25, 26:24, 21:25)
|
79:99 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
1:3
(25:19, 18:25, 22:25, 24:26)
|
89:95 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Волынь Луцк |
1:3
(14:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:27)
|
84:100 |
|
|
Химик – Орбита-Университет |
3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
|
75:55 |
|
05.02.16 |
Регина Ровно – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
0:3
(21:25, 12:25, 15:25)
|
48:75 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Северодончанка |
1:3
(13:25, 25:21, 18:25, 14:25)
|
70:96 |
|
|
Химик – Орбита-Университет |
3:0
(27:25, 25:13, 25:21)
|
77:59 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Волынь Луцк |
1:3
(22:25, 25:21, 15:25, 23:25)
|
85:96 |
|
Тур 9 |
17.02.16 |
Северодончанка – Химик |
3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:10)
|
75:54 |
|
16.02.16 |
Северодончанка – Химик |
1:3
(18:25, 25:14, 21:25, 19:25)
|
83:89 |
|
23.01.16 |
Волынь Луцк – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:2
(24:26, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22, 15:13)
|
104:107 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:1
(25:14, 19:25, 26:24, 25:15)
|
95:78 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Регина Ровно |
3:1
(20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:8)
|
95:67 |
|
22.01.16 |
Волынь Луцк – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(27:25, 25:23, 25:20)
|
77:68 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
|
75:59 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:18, 25:14, 25:15)
|
75:47 |
|
Тур 8 |
16.01.16 |
Регина Ровно – Северодончанка |
1:3
(13:25, 25:22, 3:25, 10:25)
|
51:97 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
2:3
(26:24, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25, 8:15)
|
97:113 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Орбита-Университет |
0:3
(20:25, 17:25, 15:25)
|
52:75 |
|
15.01.16 |
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Химик |
0:3
(22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
|
59:75 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Северодончанка |
0:3
(11:25, 7:25, 12:25)
|
30:75 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:1
(25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 25:22)
|
95:85 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Орбита-Университет |
3:2
(25:23, 25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 15:10)
|
105:100 |
|
14.01.16 |
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Химик |
0:3
(14:25, 11:25, 18:25)
|
43:75 |
|
Тур 7 |
12.12.15 |
Волынь Луцк – Орбита-Университет |
1:3
(18:25, 22:25, 25:23, 22:25)
|
87:98 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Северодончанка |
1:3
(13:25, 25:22, 16:25, 18:25)
|
72:97 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
0:3
(22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
|
60:75 |
|
11.12.15 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:2
(26:28, 25:12, 24:26, 25:20, 15:9)
|
115:95 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Орбита-Университет |
0:3
(15:25, 18:25, 15:25)
|
48:75 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Северодончанка |
1:3
(15:25, 25:23, 10:25, 21:25)
|
71:98 |
|
21.11.15 |
Регина Ровно – Химик |
0:3
(12:25, 17:25, 17:25)
|
46:75 |
|
20.11.15 |
Регина Ровно – Химик |
0:3
(12:25, 11:25, 14:25)
|
37:75 |
|
Тур 6 |
05.12.15 |
Химик – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(28:26, 25:12, 25:14)
|
78:52 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:0
(25:16, 25:15, 25:6)
|
75:37 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Регина Ровно |
2:3
(19:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:17)
|
104:108 |
|
04.12.15 |
Орбита-Университет – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:0
(25:13, 25:19, 25:16)
|
75:48 |
|
|
Химик – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:16, 25:13, 25:14)
|
75:43 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Регина Ровно |
1:3
(24:26, 25:17, 19:25, 24:26)
|
92:94 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
Тур 5 |
28.11.15 |
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Регина Ровно |
1:3
(25:15, 15:25, 25:27, 24:26)
|
89:93 |
|
27.11.15 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Северодончанка |
1:3
(26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
90:99 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Регина Ровно |
3:1
(25:22, 20:25, 25:17, 25:16)
|
95:80 |
|
24.11.15 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Северодончанка |
0:3
(15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
|
45:75 |
|
21.11.15 |
Орбита-Университет – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:20)
|
75:56 |
|
20.11.15 |
Орбита-Университет – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:16, 25:12, 25:17)
|
75:45 |
|
19.11.15 |
Волынь Луцк – Химик |
0:3
(18:25, 8:25, 13:25)
|
39:75 |
|
18.11.15 |
Волынь Луцк – Химик |
0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 15:25)
|
50:75 |
|
Тур 4 |
14.11.15 |
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
1:3
(14:25, 25:18, 17:25, 18:25)
|
74:93 |
|
|
Химик – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
|
75:49 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Орбита-Университет |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
|
Регина Ровно – Волынь Луцк |
2:3
(25:18, 25:21, 25:27, 21:25, 14:16)
|
110:107 |
|
13.11.15 |
Регина Ровно – Волынь Луцк |
1:3
(11:25, 25:20, 25:27, 9:25)
|
70:97 |
|
|
Химик – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
3:1
(21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
|
96:86 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Орбита-Университет |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:1
(25:22, 25:21, 24:26, 25:17)
|
99:86 |
|
Тур 3 |
31.10.15 |
Орбита-Университет – Химик |
1:3
(25:20, 18:25, 18:25, 10:25)
|
71:95 |
|
|
Волынь Луцк – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
1:3
(28:30, 23:25, 25:20, 12:25)
|
88:100 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Регина Ровно |
1:3
(25:18, 13:25, 19:25, 14:25)
|
71:93 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
30.10.15 |
Волынь Луцк – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
|
75:67 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:16, 25:10, 25:16)
|
75:42 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Химик |
3:1
(20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:14)
|
95:80 |
|
|
Северодончанка – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
Тур 2 |
24.10.15 |
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
0:3
(19:25, 25:27, 18:25)
|
62:77 |
|
|
Регина Ровно – Орбита-Университет |
0:3
(18:25, 19:25, 17:25)
|
54:75 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Волынь Луцк |
0:3
(21:25, 27:29, 20:25)
|
68:79 |
|
23.10.15 |
Регина Ровно – Орбита-Университет |
1:3
(14:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25)
|
73:98 |
|
|
Кряж-Медуниверситет – Галичанка-ТНЕУ |
2:3
(19:25, 27:25, 18:25, 26:24, 9:15)
|
99:114 |
|
|
Педуниверситет-ШВСМ – Волынь Луцк |
2:3
(25:21, 25:13, 21:25, 23:25, 13:15)
|
107:99 |
|
17.10.15 |
Химик – Северодончанка |
0:3
(24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
|
65:76 |
|
16.10.15 |
Химик – Северодончанка |
3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:14)
|
75:52 |
|
Тур 1 |
19.02.16 |
Северодончанка – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
18.02.16 |
Северодончанка – Регина Ровно |
3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
тех. пор. |
|
|
10.10.15 |
Орбита-Университет – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:10, 25:20, 25:20)
|
75:50 |
|
|
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Волынь Луцк |
3:1
(25:21, 27:29, 25:17, 25:17)
|
102:84 |
|
09.10.15 |
Галичанка-ТНЕУ – Волынь Луцк |
3:0
(25:20, 25:10, 25:16)
|
75:46 |
|
|
Орбита-Университет – Кряж-Медуниверситет |
3:0
(25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
|
75:57 |
|
07.10.15 |
Химик – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:10)
|
75:35 |
|
06.10.15 |
Химик – Педуниверситет-ШВСМ |
3:0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:15)
|
75:46 |
|