Национальные
Международные
|
Суперлига. м 2019-2020
Регулярный сезон
|
Плей-офф
|
Таблицы:
Таблица
Матчи
Тоталы
Шахматка
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Локомотив Новосибирск |
19 |
16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
52:21 |
2.476 |
1735:1553 |
1.117 |
47 |
2 |
Зенит Казань |
19 |
15 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
47:19 |
2.474 |
1609:1382 |
1.164 |
44 |
3 |
Кузбасс |
19 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
47:24 |
1.958 |
1664:1514 |
1.099 |
42 |
4 |
Динамо Москва |
19 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
45:23 |
1.957 |
1569:1455 |
1.078 |
39 |
5 |
Зенит СПб |
19 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
44:26 |
1.692 |
1645:1531 |
1.074 |
39 |
6 |
Факел |
19 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
47:29 |
1.621 |
1734:1636 |
1.06 |
39 |
7 |
Енисей |
19 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
35:38 |
0.921 |
1637:1700 |
0.963 |
26 |
8 |
Белогорье |
19 |
8 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
27:40 |
0.675 |
1449:1542 |
0.94 |
23 |
9 |
Газпром Югра |
19 |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33:45 |
0.733 |
1713:1774 |
0.966 |
21 |
10 |
Динамо-ЛО |
19 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
28:42 |
0.667 |
1560:1640 |
0.951 |
21 |
11 |
Урал |
19 |
5 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
30:43 |
0.698 |
1676:1675 |
1.001 |
20 |
12 |
АСК |
19 |
6 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
28:47 |
0.596 |
1670:1777 |
0.94 |
16 |
13 |
Югра-Самотлор |
19 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
22:49 |
0.449 |
1441:1668 |
0.864 |
14 |
14 |
НОВА |
19 |
3 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
15:54 |
0.278 |
1386:1641 |
0.845 |
8 |
- Плей-офф
- Плей-аут
- Вылет
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Зенит Казань |
10 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:6 |
4.5 |
822:659 |
1.247 |
27 |
2 |
Локомотив Новосибирск |
10 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29:9 |
3.222 |
924:807 |
1.145 |
27 |
3 |
Зенит СПб |
10 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:8 |
3.375 |
838:731 |
1.146 |
26 |
4 |
Кузбасс |
10 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27:11 |
2.455 |
887:771 |
1.15 |
24 |
5 |
Динамо Москва |
10 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
25:11 |
2.273 |
844:766 |
1.102 |
22 |
6 |
Факел |
10 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
24:13 |
1.846 |
864:814 |
1.061 |
22 |
7 |
Динамо-ЛО |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
19:15 |
1.267 |
792:761 |
1.041 |
17 |
8 |
Белогорье |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
19:18 |
1.056 |
821:805 |
1.02 |
16 |
9 |
АСК |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
16:18 |
0.889 |
775:778 |
0.996 |
13 |
10 |
Газпром Югра |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
19:19 |
1 |
864:853 |
1.013 |
12 |
11 |
Енисей |
9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
16:18 |
0.889 |
794:825 |
0.962 |
12 |
12 |
Урал |
9 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
16:19 |
0.842 |
811:782 |
1.037 |
12 |
13 |
Югра-Самотлор |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12:23 |
0.522 |
726:816 |
0.89 |
8 |
14 |
НОВА |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12:24 |
0.5 |
731:827 |
0.884 |
7 |
№ | Команда | И | В | П | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Сеты | СС | О +/- | СО | О |
1 |
Локомотив Новосибирск |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
23:12 |
1.917 |
811:746 |
1.087 |
20 |
2 |
Кузбасс |
9 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
20:13 |
1.538 |
777:743 |
1.046 |
18 |
3 |
Динамо Москва |
9 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
20:12 |
1.667 |
725:689 |
1.052 |
17 |
4 |
Зенит Казань |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
20:13 |
1.538 |
787:723 |
1.089 |
17 |
5 |
Факел |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
23:16 |
1.438 |
870:822 |
1.058 |
17 |
6 |
Енисей |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
19:20 |
0.95 |
843:875 |
0.963 |
14 |
7 |
Зенит СПб |
9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
17:18 |
0.944 |
807:800 |
1.009 |
13 |
8 |
Газпром Югра |
10 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
14:26 |
0.538 |
849:921 |
0.922 |
9 |
9 |
Урал |
10 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
14:24 |
0.583 |
865:893 |
0.969 |
8 |
10 |
Белогорье |
9 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
8:22 |
0.364 |
628:737 |
0.852 |
7 |
11 |
Югра-Самотлор |
10 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
10:26 |
0.385 |
715:852 |
0.839 |
6 |
12 |
Динамо-ЛО |
10 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9:27 |
0.333 |
768:879 |
0.874 |
4 |
13 |
АСК |
10 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
12:29 |
0.414 |
895:999 |
0.896 |
3 |
14 |
НОВА |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3:30 |
0.1 |
655:814 |
0.805 |
1 |
Расписание |
|
08.03.20 |
Урал - Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 17:18)
|
105:108 |
|
07.03.20 |
Зенит СПб - Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
|
75:65 |
|
07.03.20 |
Динамо Москва - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
|
75:67 |
|
07.03.20 |
Газпром Югра - Зенит Казань |
3:0
(25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
|
76:70 |
|
07.03.20 |
Факел - НОВА |
3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
|
75:69 |
|
07.03.20 |
Енисей - Кузбасс |
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 24:25)
|
94:96 |
|
29.02.20 |
Белогорье - НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
|
75:54 |
|
29.02.20 |
Зенит Казань - АСК |
3:1
(25:17, 25:20, 28:30, 25:21)
|
103:88 |
|
29.02.20 |
Газпром Югра - Факел |
2:3
(25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 15:25, 17:18)
|
105:111 |
|
29.02.20 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:18, 25:15, 29:28)
|
79:61 |
|
29.02.20 |
Кузбасс - Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:12)
|
75:48 |
|
29.02.20 |
Енисей - Зенит СПб |
1:3
(21:25, 15:25, 28:26, 18:25)
|
82:101 |
|
26.02.20 |
Зенит Казань - Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
|
75:55 |
|
23.02.20 |
Урал - Факел |
2:3
(28:26, 29:31, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15)
|
115:112 |
|
22.02.20 |
Динамо-ЛО - АСК |
3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:22)
|
98:84 |
|
22.02.20 |
Зенит СПб - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
|
75:60 |
|
22.02.20 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Зенит Казань |
2:3
(36:38, 25:20, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15)
|
116:118 |
|
22.02.20 |
Енисей - Газпром Югра |
1:3
(21:25, 24:26, 30:28, 17:25)
|
92:104 |
|
22.02.20 |
Кузбасс - Динамо Москва |
3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:14)
|
75:45 |
|
21.02.20 |
Югра-Самотлор - НОВА |
3:1
(25:27, 25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
|
100:88 |
|
15.02.20 |
АСК - Газпром Югра |
3:2
(25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 15:13)
|
109:101 |
|
15.02.20 |
Факел - Динамо Москва |
0:3
(22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
|
60:75 |
|
15.02.20 |
НОВА - Зенит Казань |
0:3
(15:25, 16:25, 23:25)
|
54:75 |
|
15.02.20 |
Югра-Самотлор - Енисей |
0:3
(24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
|
63:76 |
|
15.02.20 |
Урал - Зенит СПб |
1:3
(25:20, 21:25, 25:27, 22:25)
|
93:97 |
|
15.02.20 |
Кузбасс - Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:20)
|
75:61 |
|
08.02.20 |
Динамо-ЛО - Югра-Самотлор |
2:3
(25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 22:24)
|
112:114 |
|
08.02.20 |
Динамо Москва - Зенит Казань |
0:3
(15:25, 19:25, 19:25)
|
53:75 |
|
08.02.20 |
Белогорье - Факел |
3:2
(22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:12)
|
108:104 |
|
08.02.20 |
НОВА - АСК |
3:2
(31:29, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10)
|
118:113 |
|
08.02.20 |
Урал - Кузбасс |
3:0
(25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
|
75:55 |
|
08.02.20 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Зенит СПб |
3:1
(34:32, 23:25, 25:16, 26:24)
|
108:97 |
|
05.02.20 |
АСК - Урал |
3:1
(25:20, 26:24, 24:26, 25:17)
|
100:87 |
|
05.02.20 |
Белогорье - Кузбасс |
0:3
(15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
57:75 |
|
05.02.20 |
Динамо Москва - Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
|
75:59 |
|
05.02.20 |
Зенит Казань - Зенит СПб |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
|
75:58 |
|
05.02.20 |
НОВА - Енисей |
0:3
(23:25, 20:25, 24:26)
|
67:76 |
|
05.02.20 |
Газпром Югра - Динамо-ЛО |
3:2
(25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 35:33, 15:8)
|
119:109 |
|
04.02.20 |
Факел - Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(18:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 7:15)
|
97:107 |
|
02.02.20 |
НОВА - Газпром Югра |
3:2
(26:24, 21:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:9)
|
105:102 |
|
01.02.20 |
АСК - Динамо Москва |
0:3
(13:25, 19:25, 21:25)
|
53:75 |
|
01.02.20 |
Зенит Казань - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
|
75:55 |
|
01.02.20 |
Югра-Самотлор - Урал |
3:2
(25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 12:25, 19:17)
|
101:109 |
|
01.02.20 |
Кузбасс - Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(24:26, 24:26, 21:25)
|
69:77 |
|
01.02.20 |
Енисей - Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
|
98:90 |
|
26.01.20 |
Белогорье - Енисей |
3:1
(25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16)
|
95:81 |
|
26.01.20 |
НОВА - Урал |
3:2
(25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:12)
|
101:105 |
|
25.01.20 |
Динамо Москва - Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(25:23, 25:16, 24:26, 25:13)
|
99:78 |
|
25.01.20 |
АСК - Зенит СПб |
3:1
(25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22)
|
93:85 |
|
25.01.20 |
Зенит Казань - Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:12)
|
75:46 |
|
25.01.20 |
Факел - Кузбасс |
1:3
(22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 16:25)
|
81:95 |
|
24.01.20 |
Газпром Югра - Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 18:25)
|
78:96 |
|
22.01.20 |
Факел - Зенит Казань |
3:1
(29:27, 24:26, 25:20, 25:21)
|
103:94 |
|
21.01.20 |
Югра-Самотлор - Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
|
53:75 |
|
18.01.20 |
Зенит СПб - Кузбасс |
3:1
(22:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
|
97:85 |
|
18.01.20 |
Динамо Москва - Газпром Югра |
3:0
(30:28, 25:15, 25:16)
|
80:59 |
|
18.01.20 |
Белогорье - АСК |
3:1
(25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
|
97:82 |
|
18.01.20 |
Урал - Енисей |
0:3
(21:25, 27:29, 27:29)
|
75:83 |
|
23.12.19 |
Енисей - Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
|
75:62 |
|
22.12.19 |
НОВА - Динамо Москва |
2:3
(27:25, 25:21, 12:25, 19:25, 10:15)
|
93:111 |
|
21.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Урал |
3:1
(25:23, 27:29, 25:19, 27:25)
|
104:96 |
|
21.12.19 |
АСК - Факел |
3:2
(26:24, 19:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:15)
|
112:113 |
|
21.12.19 |
Газпром Югра - Белогорье |
3:2
(22:25, 25:22, 25:6, 23:25, 23:21)
|
118:99 |
|
21.12.19 |
Югра-Самотлор - Зенит СПб |
0:3
(22:25, 27:29, 19:25)
|
68:79 |
|
15.12.19 |
Зенит СПб - Енисей |
3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
|
75:52 |
|
14.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Локомотив Новосибирск |
0:3
(19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
|
63:75 |
|
14.12.19 |
АСК - Зенит Казань |
0:3
(23:25, 18:25, 22:25)
|
63:75 |
|
14.12.19 |
Факел - Газпром Югра |
3:1
(18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
|
93:83 |
|
14.12.19 |
НОВА - Белогорье |
0:3
(21:25, 18:25, 24:26)
|
63:76 |
|
14.12.19 |
Югра-Самотлор - Кузбасс |
1:3
(16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25)
|
72:97 |
|
08.12.19 |
НОВА - Факел |
0:3
(11:25, 17:25, 17:25)
|
45:75 |
|
07.12.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Зенит СПб |
3:1
(26:24, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23)
|
91:92 |
|
07.12.19 |
Белогорье - Динамо Москва |
0:3
(19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
|
56:75 |
|
07.12.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Урал |
3:1
(25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 25:20)
|
90:88 |
|
07.12.19 |
Кузбасс - Енисей |
3:2
(20:25, 25:15, 25:23, 21:25, 15:12)
|
106:100 |
|
30.11.19 |
Факел - Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(23:25, 25:12, 26:24, 25:21)
|
99:82 |
|
30.11.19 |
Зенит СПб - Динамо Москва |
3:1
(27:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20)
|
98:93 |
|
30.11.19 |
Енисей - АСК |
3:1
(33:31, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21)
|
104:95 |
|
30.11.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:12, 25:20, 25:19)
|
75:51 |
|
30.11.19 |
Югра-Самотлор - Газпром Югра |
2:3
(19:25, 26:28, 25:18, 25:22, 12:15)
|
107:108 |
|
30.11.19 |
Кузбасс - НОВА |
3:2
(25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25, 15:12)
|
109:101 |
|
29.11.19 |
Зенит Казань - Урал |
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 29:27)
|
79:66 |
|
27.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - Факел |
3:2
(25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:27, 15:8)
|
112:98 |
|
27.11.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Кузбасс |
0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 21:25)
|
66:75 |
|
27.11.19 |
Зенит СПб - Урал |
3:1
(25:17, 25:17, 24:26, 29:27)
|
103:87 |
|
27.11.19 |
Газпром Югра - АСК |
2:3
(25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 13:15)
|
100:107 |
|
27.11.19 |
Енисей - Югра-Самотлор |
3:1
(25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22)
|
94:91 |
|
26.11.19 |
Зенит Казань - НОВА |
3:0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
|
75:55 |
|
23.11.19 |
АСК - Югра-Самотлор |
0:3
(24:26, 19:25, 22:25)
|
65:76 |
|
23.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - Локомотив Новосибирск |
1:3
(19:25, 25:22, 35:37, 15:25)
|
94:109 |
|
23.11.19 |
Зенит Казань - Динамо-ЛО |
3:1
(25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 25:16)
|
100:83 |
|
23.11.19 |
Белогорье - Урал |
0:3
(25:27, 18:25, 19:25)
|
62:77 |
|
23.11.19 |
Газпром Югра - Кузбасс |
1:3
(19:25, 29:31, 32:30, 23:25)
|
103:111 |
|
23.11.19 |
НОВА - Зенит СПб |
1:3
(21:25, 16:25, 25:19, 23:25)
|
85:94 |
|
23.11.19 |
Факел - Енисей |
3:0
(25:16, 25:21, 27:25)
|
77:62 |
|
20.11.19 |
Зенит СПб - Локомотив Новосибирск |
3:2
(19:25, 25:13, 25:21, 28:30, 15:13)
|
112:102 |
|
20.11.19 |
Зенит Казань - Динамо Москва |
3:1
(25:20, 25:13, 20:25, 25:19)
|
95:77 |
|
20.11.19 |
АСК - НОВА |
3:0
(25:19, 30:28, 25:18)
|
80:65 |
|
20.11.19 |
Факел - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
|
75:53 |
|
20.11.19 |
Югра-Самотлор - Динамо-ЛО |
0:3
(20:25, 26:28, 14:25)
|
60:78 |
|
20.11.19 |
Кузбасс - Урал |
3:0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
|
75:62 |
|
10.11.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
|
75:57 |
|
09.11.19 |
Зенит СПб - Факел |
0:3
(15:25, 18:25, 20:25)
|
53:75 |
|
09.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - Енисей |
3:2
(17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21, 15:11)
|
106:104 |
|
09.11.19 |
Белогорье - Югра-Самотлор |
3:2
(22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:12)
|
110:98 |
|
09.11.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - АСК |
3:1
(25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
|
98:88 |
|
09.11.19 |
Урал - Газпром Югра |
2:3
(23:25, 26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 12:15)
|
109:107 |
|
09.11.19 |
Кузбасс - Зенит Казань |
3:1
(21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
|
96:88 |
|
06.11.19 |
Белогорье - Зенит Казань |
1:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25)
|
85:94 |
|
06.11.19 |
Динамо Москва - АСК |
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
|
75:59 |
|
06.11.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Енисей |
2:3
(25:14, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15)
|
102:102 |
|
06.11.19 |
Урал - Югра-Самотлор |
3:1
(25:14, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21)
|
95:81 |
|
06.11.19 |
Газпром Югра - НОВА |
3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
|
75:54 |
|
06.11.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Кузбасс |
3:1
(25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21)
|
98:88 |
|
02.11.19 |
Зенит Казань - Факел |
0:3
(23:25, 23:25, 24:26)
|
70:76 |
|
02.11.19 |
АСК - Белогорье |
1:3
(25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 32:34)
|
100:101 |
|
02.11.19 |
Газпром Югра - Динамо Москва |
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
|
90:96 |
|
02.11.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:12)
|
76:55 |
|
02.11.19 |
Кузбасс - Зенит СПб |
3:2
(20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 15:12)
|
105:104 |
|
02.11.19 |
Енисей - Урал |
0:3
(22:25, 36:38, 20:25)
|
78:88 |
|
30.10.19 |
Зенит СПб - Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
|
75:65 |
|
30.10.19 |
Динамо-ЛО - Белогорье |
3:0
(31:29, 25:15, 25:22)
|
81:66 |
|
30.10.19 |
Югра-Самотлор - Факел |
3:2
(25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13)
|
102:106 |
|
30.10.19 |
Урал - Динамо Москва |
0:3
(24:26, 25:27, 20:25)
|
69:78 |
|
30.10.19 |
Енисей - Зенит Казань |
1:3
(15:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25)
|
77:98 |
|
30.10.19 |
Кузбасс - АСК |
3:1
(25:22, 27:29, 25:19, 25:15)
|
102:85 |
|
30.10.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - НОВА |
3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:22)
|
75:54 |
|
27.10.19 |
Факел - АСК |
3:1
(25:21, 25:21, 29:31, 25:21)
|
104:94 |
|
26.10.19 |
Динамо Москва - НОВА |
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
|
75:58 |
|
26.10.19 |
Зенит СПб - Югра-Самотлор |
3:0
(25:16, 25:14, 25:17)
|
75:47 |
|
26.10.19 |
Белогорье - Газпром Югра |
3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
|
76:65 |
|
26.10.19 |
Локомотив Новосибирск - Енисей |
3:2
(22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 15:13)
|
109:107 |
|
26.10.19 |
Урал - Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
|
75:61 |
|
Сокращенный список матчей |
Расписание |
08.03.20 |
Урал - Локомотив Новосибирск |
2:3
(18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 17:18)
|
105:108 |
|
07.03.20 |
Зенит СПб - Динамо-ЛО |
3:0
(25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
|
75:65 |
|
07.03.20 |
Динамо Москва - Белогорье |
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
|
75:67 |
|
07.03.20 |
Газпром Югра - Зенит Казань |
3:0
(25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
|
76:70 |
|
07.03.20 |
Факел - НОВА |
3:0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
|
75:69 |
|
07.03.20 |
Енисей - Кузбасс |
1:3
(25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 24:25)
|
94:96 |
|
29.02.20 |
Белогорье - НОВА |
3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
|
75:54 |
|
Полный список матчей |
|
|